2015年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛•棋士赛(上海)最终名次(前八)


  • 管理员交流组

    男子候补大师组

    Rank SNo. Name Club Pts Fide BH. BH. vict
    1 9 蔡恒毅 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 32.0 44.0 34.5 4
    2 10 顾嘉帧 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 6.0 35.0 46.0 35.5 4
    3 1 池弋 嘉兴少杰棋校 5.5 27.5 46.0 35.5 2
    4 11 刘成铭 无锡外国语学校 5.5 27.5 46.0 35.5 2
    5 6 沈仕彦 宁波鄞州博弈国际象棋俱乐? 5.5 27.5 42.0 34.5 4
    6 12 陆寿寰 无锡外国语学校 5.0 26.5 43.0 34.5 2
    7 2 万晟 嘉兴少杰棋校 5.0 21.5 37.5 30.0 4
    8 8 史锦润 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 25.0 46.0 36.0 1

    女子候补大师组

    Rank SNo. Name Club Pts Fide BH. BH. vict
    1 11 白雪(女) 嘉兴少杰棋校 7.5 33.5 49.0 38.0 7
    2 15 陈菁华(女) 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 36.5 49.0 37.0 6
    3 9 傅郁婷(女) 成都棋院 6.0 33.0 49.0 37.0 6
    4 12 赵玲霄(女) 江苏连云港市海德国际象棋部 6.0 30.0 49.5 38.0 5
    5 8 李乐薇(女) 宝山棋协 5.0 32.0 51.5 39.5 5
    6 17 吴锦瑄(女) 无锡外国语学校 5.0 27.0 44.5 35.0 4
    7 16 戴佳滢(女) 双马 5.0 26.0 45.5 36.5 5
    8 14 左亦萱(女) 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 5.0 23.0 38.5 31.0 4

    男子一级组

    Rank SNo. Name Club Pts Fide BH. BH. vict
    1 6 章航轩 南京弈骋轩国际象棋工作室 7.5 38.5 49.5 40.0 7
    2 8 王熠阳 宁波鄞州博弈国际象棋俱乐部 7.0 38.0 53.5 42.0 5
    3 12 陈奕诚 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 33.5 49.5 38.5 4
    4 17 康嘉轩 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 33.5 44.5 35.0 6
    5 14 梁晨辰 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 6.0 36.0 50.5 40.0 5
    6 10 徐凯辰 宁波鄞州博弈国际象棋俱乐部 6.0 34.0 54.0 42.0 4
    7 5 吴奕铭 柯桥鉴湖棋院 6.0 33.0 49.5 39.5 4
    8 15 苏尚恺 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 6.0 32.5 47.0 37.0 5

    女子一级组

    Rank SNo. Name Club Pts Fide BH. BH. vict
    1 3 孟伟(女) 上海棋院实验小学 6.0 26.0 47.0 35.5 6
    2 2 丁诗睿(女) 嘉兴少杰棋校 5.0 27.0 45.0 36.0 5
    3 6 罗馨芸(女) 小世界 5.0 25.0 47.0 37.0 4
    4 19 郑雨佳(女) 上海棋院实验小学 4.0 21.0 40.0 31.5 2
    5 4 龙傲雪(女) 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 3.5 14.5 34.5 28.0 2
    6 1 盛心妍(女) 奉贤奉城幼儿园 2.5 11.5 35.5 29.0 1

    男子二级组

    Rank SNo. Name Club Pts Fide BH. BH. vict
    1 52 王玉骢 南京弈骋轩国际象棋工作室 6.5 35.0 54.0 41.5 6
    2 53 蔡宇豪 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 31.5 45.5 35.5 6
    3 50 俞言奇 嘉兴少杰棋校 5.5 27.0 40.0 31.5 4
    4 49 黄圣安 宝山棋协 5.0 27.5 45.5 35.5 3
    5 62 金在禹 个人 5.0 19.5 35.0 26.5 4
    6 56 叶芝华 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 22.5 40.0 33.0 3
    7 59 尹健旭 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 4.0 19.5 38.0 30.0 3
    8 54 刘灿 双马 4.0 19.0 36.5 30.0 4

    男子三级组

    Rank SNo. Name Club Pts Fide BH. BH. vict
    1 19 宋璟辰 小世界 6.0 22.0 28.5 21.0 5
    2 18 刘瑞祺 小世界 4.5 21.5 28.5 21.5 3
    3 13 杨景轩 小世界 4.5 17.0 26.0 17.5 3
    4 12 朴宇飞 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 17.0 25.0 17.5 4
    5 5 尹殿琦 南京弈骋轩国际象棋工作室 4.0 16.5 28.0 19.5 3
    6 2 沈铱睿 嘉兴少杰棋校 4.0 16.0 26.5 18.0 4
    7 17 徐默含 小世界 3.5 12.5 24.0 17.0 3
    8 3 杜天哲 嘉兴少杰棋校 3.5 9.5 20.5 16.0 3

    女子三级组

    Rank SNo. Name Club Pts Fide BH. BH. vict
    1 7 董雨诺(女) 宁波鄞州博弈国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 23.0 31.5 22.5 5
    2 10 冯欣悦(女) 双马 5.0 22.0 26.5 20.5 4
    3 8 沈芊妤(女) 宁波鄞州博弈国际象棋俱乐部 3.5 17.5 29.0 21.0 3
    4 11 周慧(女) 双马 3.0 14.0 24.0 19.0 3

    男子四级组

    Rank SNo. Name Club Pts Fide BH. BH. vict
    1 10 尤祺 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 25.5 29.5 20.0 6
    2 7 李子昂 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 6.0 23.5 28.5 19.5 5
    3 8 刘礼嘉 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 23.0 30.5 20.5 5
    4 11 罗子棐 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 12.5 22.0 16.0 3
    5 9 翁碹宇 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 4.0 19.0 30.0 21.5 4
    6 6 陈誉元 上海棋院实验小学 3.5 17.0 28.5 19.5 3
    7 5 董天烁 上海棋域棋类俱乐部 3.5 15.5 26.5 18.0 3
    8 18 朱哲正 小世界 3.5 14.5 25.5 18.0 3

    女子四级组

    Rank SNo. Name Club Pts Fide BH. BH. vict
    1 4 陈梦涵(女) 宁波鄞州博弈国际象棋俱乐部 4.0 12.0 23.0 17.0 4
    2 14 牟沁文(女) 个人 3.5 16.5 28.0 20.0 3
    3 1 张钰卿(女) 奉贤奉城幼儿园 3.5 12.5 26.0 17.5 3
    4 17 蒋子璇(女) 小世界 2.5 10.5 24.0 18.0 2

    五级组

    Rank SNo. Name Club Pts Fide BH. BH. vict
    1 1 张柯宇 宁波鄞州博弈国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 24.5 28.5 20.0 4
    2 7 文麒铭 双马 5.5 21.0 28.0 20.5 5
    3 2 李依耘 上海棋域棋类俱乐部 4.5 21.0 29.5 21.0 3
    4 3 沈宇恬(女) 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 20.5 30.5 22.0 4
    5 10 孙家炜 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 15.5 24.5 17.0 4
    6 4 董瀚哲 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 4.0 15.0 26.5 19.0 4
    7 15 丁煜洋 无锡外国语学校 4.0 14.0 24.5 17.0 3
    8 13 姜音哲 小世界 3.5 16.5 27.0 19.5 3

    六级组

    Rank SNo. Name Club Pts Fide BH. BH. vict
    1 1 蒋淼 宝山棋协 7.0 28.0 30.0 21.5 7
    2 17 王悠戌 小世界 5.5 21.5 29.0 19.5 5
    3 15 周天翔 小世界 5.0 22.0 32.5 22.5 5
    4 8 高馨元 双马 4.5 20.5 28.0 19.0 4
    5 9 孙焕辞 双马 4.5 14.5 25.0 19.0 4
    6 10 王天诚 双马 4.0 18.0 27.0 19.0 4
    7 20 顾文轩 小世界 4.0 17.0 29.0 20.0 2
    8 21 王汭聪 小世界 4.0 17.0 26.0 18.5 3

    七级组

    Rank SNo. Name Club Pts Fide BH. BH. vict
    1 1 祝吴昊 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 5.0 19.0 29.5 20.5 5
    2 2 张子熠 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 4.0 16.0 27.0 19.0 4
    3 4 武裕涛 小世界 3.0 16.0 26.5 17.5 3
    4 3 袁大伟 小世界 2.5 12.5 27.0 19.0 2

    八级组

    Rank SNo. Name Club Pts Fide BH. BH. vict
    1 6 张宸鸣 宁波鄞州博弈国际象棋俱乐部 7.0 28.0 24.5 17.5 7
    2 7 江一凡 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 16.5 25.0 18.0 4
    3 5 谭美莹(女) 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 4.0 17.0 30.5 20.5 4

    九级组

    Rank SNo. Name Club Pts Fide BH. BH. vict
    1 10 姚扬 宁波鄞州博弈国际象棋俱乐部 4.0 22.0 32.0 22.0 4
    2 12 李依阳(女) 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 4.0 15.0 23.0 16.0 4
    3 9 许子瓯 嘉兴少杰棋校 3.5 13.0 23.0 17.0 3
    4 14 汤丰泽 浙江长兴第六小学 3.5 12.0 25.0 18.0 3
    5 8 吴有若(女) 黑龙江省双后国际象棋俱乐部 3.0 11.0 21.0 14.0 3
    6 13 汪韦辰 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 2.0 6.0 19.5 14.5 2
    7 15 郑翼添 杭州个人 2.0 5.0 22.0 14.0 2
    8 11 郑家隽 浦江丰安棋校 1.0 2.0 19.0 13.0 1

    十级组

    Rank SNo. Name Club Pts Fide BH. BH. vict
    1 18 龙腾 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 5.0 18.0 27.0 19.5 4
    2 17 梁思齐 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 3.0 12.0 18.5 13.5 3
    3 16 徐志杰 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 2.0 11.0 21.0 15.0 2

    男子定级组

    Rank SNo. Name Club Pts Fide BH. BH. vict
    1 22 高思远 小世界 6.5 27.5 33.0 24.0 6
    2 9 侯毅杰 上海棋院实验小学 5.5 18.5 26.0 18.5 5
    3 29 张辰雨 小世界 5.0 23.0 32.5 22.5 5
    4 26 董泽航 小世界 5.0 19.0 29.5 20.5 4
    5 27 靳立群 小世界 5.0 19.0 27.0 19.5 5
    6 5 胡天奕 奉贤奉城幼儿园 5.0 18.0 30.5 21.5 5
    7 10 唐朱悦 上海棋院实验小学 4.5 21.0 28.0 20.5 4
    8 7 沈泓 宁波鄞州博弈国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 19.5 27.5 20.0 4

    女子定级组

    Rank SNo. Name Club Pts Fide BH. BH. vict
    1 1 朱赟慧(女) 奉贤奉城幼儿园 4.0 18.0 29.0 20.0 4
    2 11 张汇凌(女) 上海棋院实验小学 4.0 14.0 23.0 17.0 3
    3 13 蒋玉鸣(女) 双马 3.5 13.5 20.5 15.5 3
    4 12 陆妮可(女) 小世界 3.5 13.0 24.5 16.5 3
    5 17 赵心悦(女) 浙江长兴第六小学 2.5 10.0 24.0 16.5 1
    6 34 卞雨辰(女) 小世界 2.5 8.0 18.5 13.0 1

登录后回复