2015年上海市少年儿童国际象棋(分龄组)锦标赛成绩各组成绩表



  • 男子A,B,C混合组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 俞廷翰 世外中学(C组) 4.5 15 8.5 4
    2 周佰辛 小世界(C组) 4 13 7.5 3
    3 陈一凡 世外中学(C组) 3 12.5 7.0 2
    4 李亿铭 黄浦区体育俱乐部(B组) 3 11.5 7.0 3
    5 张凯祖 世外中学(C组) 2.5 17.0 10.0 1
    6 肖茂远 世外中学(C组) 2.5 12.0 8.0 2
    7 李源涛 世外中学(C组) 2.5 12.0 7.5 2
    8 戴佳唯 小世界(A组) 2.0 9.5 6.5 2
    9 韩一华 个人(B组) 1.0 11.5 7.5 1
    10 吴亦旸 世外中学(C组) 0.0 11.0 7.0 0

    男子D组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 殷嘉麒 申城 4.0 16.0 10.0 3
    2 朱一涵 世外中学 4.0 11.0 7.0 4
    3 周灿辉 棋院实小 3.5 14.5 9.5 3
    4 刘家豪 小世界 3.5 14.0 8.5 3
    5 谢嘉宇 双马 3.5 13.0 8.0 3
    6 朱瑞鹏 棋院实小 3.0 15.0 9.5 2
    7 朱哲正 世外中学 3.0 14.5 9.0 3
    8 宋大卫 上外静小 3.0 12.5 7.0 3
    9 吴博奕 申城 3.0 11.0 6.0 2
    10 蒋兆成 小世界 2.5 11.5 7.0 2
    11 姜音哲 小世界 2.0 13.5 8.0 2
    12 金喆祺 世外中学 2.0 12.5 8.5 2
    13 周佳辉 棋院实小 2.0 10.5 6.5 2
    14 刘镇宁 崂山小学 2.0 10.5 6.0 2
    15 陈哲霖 世外中学 1.5 11.5 8.0 1
    16 高懿哲 小世界 1.5 10.5 7.5 1
    17 潘司晨 小世界 1.0 13.0 9.0 1
    18 赵展逸 求知小学 0.0 10.0 5.0 0

    女子D组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 崔玟 黄浦区体育俱乐部 4.5 15.0 9.5 4
    2 罗馨芸 黄浦区体育俱乐部 3.5 17.0 9.5 3
    3 陈欣玥 申城 3.5 16.5 9.5 2
    4 杨嘉莉 小世界 3.0 14.5 8.0 2
    5 沈宇恬 申城 3.0 14.0 8.5 2
    并列 冯馨漫 申城 3.0 14.0 8.5 2
    7 高思远 小世界 3.0 13.5 7.5 3
    8 项之涵 小世界 3.0 13.0 8.5 2
    9 施筱羽 世外中学 2.5 13.0 8.5 1
    10 陈佳怡 棋院实小 2.5 12.5 7.5 1
    11 王起荣 黄浦区体育俱乐部 2.0 13.0 7.5 2
    12 肖盈枫 世外中学 2.0 12.0 8.0 2
    13 王宇懿 棋院实小 2.0 11.0 7.0 1
    14 蔡云菲 小世界 1.5 12.5 7.5 0
    15 蒋子嫙 小世界 1.0 11.5 6.5 0

    男子E组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 李子昂 申城 8.0 51.5 40.0 7
    2 梁晨辰 申城 8.0 47.5 39.5 7
    3 陈奕诚 申城 7.0 51.0 39.5 5
    4 易奇 棋院实小 6.5 48.5 38.0 6
    5 翁碹宇 申城 6.0 50.5 38.5 6
    6 郑文昊 黄浦区体育俱乐部 6.0 45.0 35.0 5
    7 邱翰文 小世界 6.0 43.0 34.0 5
    8 孔维超 小世界 6.0 42.5 34.0 4
    9 钟子尤 申城 5.5 53.5 41.0 5
    10 黄林昊 小世界 5.5 53.0 42.0 5
    11 万昊南 申城 5.5 48.0 38.0 5
    12 王悠戊 林峰 5.5 45.0 33.5 5
    13 蒋子昌 小世界 5.5 42.0 31.5 5
    14 顾善豪 黄浦区体育俱乐部 5.5 32.5 27.0 5
    15 刘子忞 黄浦区体育俱乐部 5.0 50.0 39.0 5
    16 顾捷 个人 5.0 45.5 35.0 5
    17 陈正尧 小世界 5.0 44.5 34.5 5
    18 许珺哲 奉贤区解放路小学 5.0 43.0 34.5 4
    19 李致衡 小世界 5.0 40.5 33.5 4
    20 吴梓渲 竞帆 4.5 48.0 37.5 3
    21 严易 崂山小学 4.5 42.0 33.0 3
    22 孙立博 黄浦区体育俱乐部 4.5 41.5 33.0 4
    23 李雨辰 小世界 4.5 36.5 29.5 4
    24 龚熠辰 棋院实小 4.5 35.5 29.0 3
    25 王浩然 小世界 4.5 35.0 29.5 4
    26 张裕宸 黄浦区体育俱乐部 4.5 35.0 29.0 4
    27 钟尧 崂山小学 4.5 34.0 28.0 4
    28 徐黄权 崂山小学 4.5 33.5 27.5 4
    29 彭兆宇 小世界 4.0 42.5 32.5 4
    30 刘锦文昊 崂山小学 4.0 39.5 30.0 4
    31 盛奕南 奉贤区育秀实验小学 4.0 38.0 30.0 3
    32 翁海星 棋院实小 4.0 34.5 27.0 4
    33 张颢锏 建襄小学 4.0 32.5 27.0 3
    34 刘师航 宝山区 3.5 41.0 34.0 3
    35 刘建坤 小世界 3.5 33.0 26.5 3
    36 戴雨凡 罗阳小学 3.5 27.5 19.5 3
    37 张可然 徐汇实验小学 3.0 32.5 27.0 3
    38 周钰喆 建襄小学 3.0 28.5 23.0 3
    39 宗宁智(退赛) 双马 2.5 41.0 33.0 2
    40 潘首兵 罗阳小学 2.5 31.5 26.5 2
    41 龙业玮 建襄小学 2.0 28.0 23.0 2
    42 丁睿阳(退赛) 林峰 1.5 34.5 28.5 1
    43 周钰翔(退赛) 建襄小学 1.0 28.5 23.5 1
    44 巫云翔(退赛) 黄浦区体育俱乐部 0.0 36.5 30.0 0
    45 孔维然(退赛) 小世界 0.0 35.5 31.0 0
    46 董嘉乐(退赛) 徐汇区高安路第一小学 0.0 35.5 30.0 0
    47 凌振皓(退赛) 建襄小学 0.0 35.0 27.0 0
    48 周铭(退赛) 崂山小学 0.0 30.0 24.5 0

    女子E组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 戴佳滢 双马 5.0 12.5 7.5 5
    2 李乐薇 宝山区 4.0 15.0 8.5 4
    3 贺新晴 小世界 3.0 17.0 9.5 2
    4 沈今玮 曹杨二中附属学校 3.0 13.0 7.5 3
    5 姜景越 小世界 3.0 9.5 6.0 2
    6 周文景 林峰 2.5 13.0 8.0 2
    7 周慧 双马 2.5 13.0 7.0 2
    8 肖暻欣 小世界 2.5 11.5 6.5 1
    9 张俐瑾 棋院实小 2.0 16.0 8.5 1
    10 郑雨佳 徐汇区求知小学 1.5 15.0 8.5 1
    11 郭小雅 建襄小学 1.0 15.5 8.0 0

    男子F组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 罗子棐 申城 7.5 50.5 39.5 7
    2 何鑫宇 宝山区 7.0 49.5 38.0 7
    3 叶泽 小世界 6.5 44.0 35.0 6
    4 陆易桐 黄浦区体育俱乐部 6.0 49.0 38.5 5
    5 董泽航 小世界 6.0 49.0 37.5 6
    6 匡景和 闵行区中心小学 6.0 44.5 37.0 5
    7 宋林轩 棋院实小 5.5 53.0 41.5 4
    8 徐紫晨 建襄小学 5.5 51.5 40.0 5
    9 杨城沂 竞帆 5.5 45.0 36.0 4
    10 朱子吟 双马 5.5 44.0 34.5 4
    11 祁宇轩 宝山区 5.0 44.5 34.0 4
    12 单家齐 小世界 5.0 42.0 32.5 5
    13 陈马英杰 小世界 5.0 41.0 33.5 4
    14 杨子琛 小世界 5.0 40.5 33.0 4
    15 郑雨轩 上师大一附小 5.0 40.5 31.0 4
    16 翁杨欢 徐汇科技幼儿园 4.5 40.0 31.5 4
    17 何厚臻 徐汇康外实小 4.5 40.0 30.0 4
    18 游升 小世界 4.5 38.5 29.5 4
    19 王蕗涵 徐汇实验小学 4.0 45.5 35.5 3
    20 唐朱悦 棋院实小 4.0 41.0 32.0 4
    21 杨乐允 真光小学 4.0 40.0 30.5 4
    22 张子介 小世界 4.0 32.0 24.5 4
    23 冯嘉逸 双马 4.0 31.0 25.0 4
    24 薛崯浩 建襄小学 3.0 39.0 31.0 3
    25 龙晨杰 汇师小学 3.0 32.0 25.0 3
    26 莫明翰 建襄小学 3.0 31.5 26.5 3
    27 贺仁杰 建襄小学 3.0 26.5 21.5 3
    28 柳兮越(退赛) 明强二小 2.0 31.0 26.0 2
    29 朱梓睿 建襄小学 2.0 27.0 22.0 2
    30 侯羿恺(退赛) 小世界 1.5 35.0 27.5 1
    31 陈霄诺(退赛) 小世界 0.0 39.0 31.0 0
    32 胡又闻(退赛) 震旦外国语幼儿园 0.0 35.0 28.5 0

    女子F组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 张铭洋 林峰 5.0 15.0 9.0 5
    2 秦佳 个人 4.0 14.5 7.5 3
    3 吴双妍 申城 3.0 17.0 10.0 3
    4 潘玙璠 棋院实小 3.0 12.5 7.5 2
    5 陈一宁 个人 3.0 10.5 5.5 2
    6 罗梁铠乐 小世界 2.0 16.5 9.5 1
    7 殷雨瞳 建襄小学 2.0 11.5 7.5 1
    8 吴蕾丹(退赛) 小世界 0.0 13.5 8.0 0
    9 牟沁文(退赛) 双马 0.0 12.5 7.5 0

登录后回复