2016年第四届”白雪杯“全国国际象棋棋协大师赛成绩表



  • 候补棋协大师组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 周豪 浙江省之江棋院 7,5 47,5 37,5 7
    2 殷嘉麒 申城国际象棋俱乐部 6,5 50,5 39,0 5
    3 陈远 个人 6,5 48,5 38,0 4
    4 张睿 叶江川(兴化)国际象棋学校 6,0 48,5 38,0 5
    5 白雪 白雪棋院 6,0 48,0 37,0 4
    6 范哲诚 宁波市非奥运动项目国际象棋训练基地 5,5 47,5 37,5 3
    7 万晟 白雪棋院 5,5 46,0 36,0 4
    8 肖世屹 芜湖弈智星棋校 5,5 45,5 35,5 3
    9 葛新页 中国棋院杭州分院 5,5 44,5 35,0 4
    10 张家豪 绍兴奕星棋院 5,5 43,5 34,0 4
    11 孙书扬 中国棋院杭州分院 5,5 43,5 33,5 4
    12 丁明胜 江苏淮安江淮棋院 5,5 41,0 32,0 4
    13 端一凡 溧水洲桥国际象棋俱乐部 5,5 37,5 30,5 5
    14 白长林 天津博乐国际象棋俱乐部 5,0 46,0 35,0 5
    15 敬雯行 四川深蓝国际象棋俱乐部 5,0 37,5 30,5 5
    16 王炳霏 天津博乐国际象棋俱乐部 5,0 37,0 29,5 4
    17 陈致 个人 4,5 50,5 39,0 4
    18 商世雄 江苏淮安江淮棋院 4,5 42,5 32,5 4
    19 叶奕辰 温州胤辰棋苑 4,5 39,5 31,0 4
    20 丁诗睿 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4,5 39,0 30,5 4
    21 沈居祺 叶江川(兴化)国际象棋学校 4,5 36,5 28,0 4
    22 王艺杰 宋道新国际象棋工作室 4,0 42,5 33,0 2
    23 韩荣翔 安徽合肥宋道新国际象棋工作室 4,0 36,5 29,0 3
    24 吴凡 南京市青少年宫 4,0 36,0 27,5 4
    25 吴奕铭 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 3,5 43,5 34,0 3
    26 徐凯辰 宁波市非奥运动项目国际象棋训练基地 3,5 40,5 32,0 2
    27 陈弈辛 金华智汇棋院 3,5 39,0 28,5 3
    28 王昊宇 申城国际象棋俱乐部 3,5 38,5 31,0 2
    29 李以恒 合肥天星国际象棋俱乐部 3,5 36,0 27,5 3
    30 董鸣杨 烟台胡滨棋院 3,5 33,5 27,0 3
    31 范佳妮 绍兴奕星棋院 3,5 28,5 22,0 2
    32 朱家轩 中国棋院杭州分院 3,0 36,0 27,5 2
    33 孙际涵 无锡新蕾国际象棋俱乐部 3,0 34,0 27,0 1
    34 范马腾飞 个人 2,5 30,0 23,5 1
    35 丁瑞博 安徽合肥宋道新国际象棋工作室 2,0 29,0 23,5 0
    36 王熠阳 宁波市非奥运动项目国际象棋训练基地 1,0 34,0 26,5 1

    一级棋士组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 温佳铭 常州天一棋院 7,5 51,0 39,5 6
    2 孔涵哲 个人 7,0 45,0 35,0 6
    3 张哲川 中国棋院杭州分院 7,0 42,5 34,5 5
    4 荣耀 青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部 6,5 53,0 42,5 5
    5 王思哲 宋道新国际象棋工作室 6,5 48,0 37,0 6
    6 金悦恒 中国棋院杭州分院 6,5 46,0 36,0 4
    7 郗望 中国棋院杭州分院 6,0 51,0 41,5 4
    8 陈凯临 无锡新蕾国际象棋俱乐部 6,0 50,0 38,5 5
    9 刘枍灏 浙江省之江棋院 6,0 48,0 37,0 5
    10 陈初阳 中国棋院杭州分院 6,0 47,0 35,5 6
    11 吴婉韵 南京市青少年宫 6,0 46,5 37,0 5
    12 徐正昊 中国棋院杭州分院 6,0 42,0 34,5 5
    13 陈牧野 无锡新蕾国际象棋俱乐部 6,0 42,0 32,5 5
    14 陆明烨 个人 6,0 38,0 30,5 5
    15 李子昂 申城国际象棋俱乐部 5,5 46,5 36,0 4
    16 唐思泽 弈之海国际象棋 5,5 46,0 36,0 5
    17 袁铭昊 常州天一棋院 5,5 43,5 34,0 4
    18 王文轩 常州天一棋院 5,5 43,5 34,0 4
    19 费添皓 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5,5 40,0 30,5 4
    20 王瑞炀 个人 5,5 38,0 30,5 4
    21 郎骏 叶江川(兴化)国际象棋学校 5,0 47,5 37,0 4
    22 唐浩宸 个人 5,0 47,5 36,0 5
    23 周政霖 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 5,0 46,5 36,0 5
    24 徐一鸣 个人 5,0 44,5 35,5 4
    25 金政羽 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 5,0 44,5 34,5 4
    26 卢雨昕 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5,0 44,5 34,5 3
    27 刘曦园 叶江川(兴化)国际象棋学校 5,0 44,0 34,5 2
    28 杨序 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5,0 43,0 33,0 4
    29 吴承远 绍兴显智国际象棋俱乐部 5,0 42,5 33,5 4
    30 童敬义 福州日隆象棋俱乐部 5,0 41,0 32,0 3
    31 王智涵 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5,0 37,5 29,5 4
    32 苏子含 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 5,0 34,5 27,0 4
    33 徐匡劼 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5,0 28,5 21,5 5
    34 陈实 个人 4,5 51,0 40,0 3
    35 刘开炎 中国棋院杭州分院 4,5 49,5 38,5 4
    36 李昀泓 开封个人 4,5 42,5 33,5 4
    37 顾毅 叶江川(兴化)国际象棋学校 4,5 42,5 32,0 3
    38 吴宇帆 常州天一棋院 4,5 42,0 33,0 3
    39 吴欢越 福州木蜻蜓国际象棋 4,5 39,0 30,0 3
    40 王悦舟 弈之海国际象棋 4,5 36,0 28,0 3
    41 俞言奇 白雪棋院 4,5 33,5 25,5 4
    42 万葳蕤 湖北首义国际象棋 4,0 47,5 38,0 4
    43 黄闵宇 常州天一棋院 4,0 45,0 34,5 3
    44 田浩 南昌市国际象棋协会 4,0 42,0 32,5 1
    45 庄睿劼 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4,0 40,5 30,5 2
    46 孙秀山 叶江川(兴化)国际象棋学校 4,0 39,5 32,5 3
    47 李滨 福州木蜻蜓国际象棋 4,0 39,0 32,0 3
    48 毛昱淇 常州天一棋院 4,0 37,5 29,5 2
    49 谢子凡 弈之海国际象棋 4,0 37,0 29,5 3
    50 王子跞 浙江省之江棋院 4,0 37,0 29,0 3
    51 周谧 弈之海国际象棋 4,0 37,0 28,0 3
    52 胡洵源 个人 4,0 34,5 26,0 4
    53 虞滨 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 4,0 33,5 26,5 4
    54 卢昊 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 3,5 41,5 33,5 2
    55 罗亮宇 福州木蜻蜓国际象棋 3,5 40,0 32,0 3
    56 张嘉远 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,5 37,5 29,5 3
    57 张文清 南京市青少年宫 3,5 34,5 28,0 3
    58 鲁哲元 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,5 34,5 27,5 3
    59 丁洪粲 江苏淮安江淮棋院 3,5 27,5 21,5 2
    60 黄云昊 浙江省之江棋院 3,0 37,5 29,5 3
    61 冯俊熠 绍兴显智国际象棋俱乐部 3,0 37,5 29,0 3
    62 戴仲天 中国棋院杭州分院 3,0 36,0 27,5 2
    63 徐心荧 福州木蜻蜓国际象棋 3,0 34,0 26,5 3
    64 沈昕岑 叶江川(兴化)国际象棋学校 3,0 33,5 26,0 3
    65 刘礼嘉 申城国际象棋俱乐部 3,0 32,5 25,5 2
    66 蒋佳韵 浙江省之江棋院 3,0 32,5 25,5 2
    67 余杨 南昌市国际象棋协会 3,0 29,5 23,0 3
    68 单一承 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 2,5 38,5 28,5 2
    69 雷蕾 天津王俊楠羽弈国际象棋俱乐部 2,0 37,5 29,5 2
    70 王昭旭 南昌市国际象棋协会 2,0 28,0 22,0 2
    71 夏闻阳 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 1,5 39,5 30,5 1
    72 王子瀚 南京市青少年宫 1,0 32,5 25,5 1
    73 徐匡劼 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 0,0 27,0 21,0 0
    74 俞言奇 白雪棋院 0,0 26,0 20,5 0

    二级棋士组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 朱恒佚 中国棋院杭州分院 9,0 46,5 36,0 9
    2 翁碹宇 申城国际象棋俱乐部 7,0 39,5 30,5 7
    3 姚宏泽 个人 5,5 46,5 34,0 4
    4 黄彦诺 重庆温拿国际象棋俱乐部 5,5 45,0 33,5 5
    5 徐一宸 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5,5 44,0 32,5 5
    6 戚黧兮 申城国际象棋俱乐部 5,0 50,5 37,5 4
    7 王宁煊 中国棋院杭州分院 5,0 50,0 37,0 4
    8 韩李玮 个人 5,0 46,0 34,0 3
    9 赵岩 杭州秋红教育咨询有限公司 5,0 39,0 30,0 4
    10 沈铱睿 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5,0 38,0 31,0 5
    11 陈曦 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4,5 44,5 32,5 3
    12 阮振庭 中国棋院杭州分院 4,5 40,5 32,5 4
    13 邢知言 中国棋院杭州分院 4,5 33,5 28,0 4
    14 吴宸轩 中国棋院杭州分院 4,5 31,0 26,0 4
    15 陈佳雯 中国棋院杭州分院 4,0 37,0 31,5 3
    16 董天烁 申城国际象棋俱乐部 4,0 32,5 27,0 4
    17 蔡朵朵 叶江川(兴化)国际象棋学校 3,5 46,0 34,0 3
    18 陈炫睿 浙江省之江棋院 3,5 42,5 32,5 2
    19 张喆钦 绍兴显智国际象棋俱乐部 3,0 34,5 27,5 3
    20 於宸枢 个人 3,0 32,0 26,5 3
    21 苏悦宁 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 2,5 34,5 29,0 2
    22 胡航景 杭州谷木人教育咨询有限公司 0,0 37,5 28,0 0

    三四级棋士组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 傅文迪 白雪棋院 6,0 29,0 21,0 6
    2 步天炜* 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 5,5 30,0 21,5 5
    3 许青扬* 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5,0 31,5 22,5 5
    4 吴悦宸* 申城国际象棋俱乐部 5,0 30,0 22,0 4
    5 许轶涛 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5,0 29,0 22,5 4
    6 孟昕旸 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4,5 24,0 17,0 4
    7 钱牧远 申城国际象棋俱乐部 4,0 28,5 20,0 4
    8 陶乐阳 辅成小学 4,0 28,0 20,0 4
    9 李嘉涵* 个人 4,0 28,0 20,0 3
    10 何关军* 杭州市萧山区静思棋室 4,0 25,5 18,0 3
    11 华柯淇 普陀棋院 4,0 24,0 17,0 3
    12 郑茹源 浙江省之江棋院 4,0 19,0 13,5 4
    13 熊泽杭* 浙江省之江棋院 3,5 24,0 17,0 2
    14 潘敏嘉* 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,5 23,5 16,5 3
    15 祝吴昊 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 3,5 20,5 14,5 3
    16 李依耘* 申城国际象棋俱乐部 3,0 27,0 18,5 3
    17 蒋韵晓* 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,0 22,0 15,5 3
    18 黎昱宽 申城国际象棋俱乐部 3,0 22,0 15,0 2
    19 陆俊宇 浙江省之江棋院 3,0 20,5 15,0 3
    20 谭美莹 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 3,0 19,5 15,0 3
    21 王方钰 浙江省之江棋院 3,0 17,0 11,5 3
    22 潘彦涵* 个人 2,5 24,5 18,0 2
    23 张茗萱* 绍兴显智国际象棋俱乐部 2,0 25,0 18,0 2
    24 吴彤瑀* 杭州谷木人教育咨询有限公司 2,0 19,0 13,5 2
    25 杜天哲* 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 1,0 20,5 14,0 1

    五六级棋士组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 黄子栩 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 7,0 29,5 21,5 7
    2 张宸鸣 宁波市非奥运动项目国际象棋训练基地 5,0 31,0 21,5 5
    3 刘润博 山东省济南市齐鲁晚报棋院 5,0 29,5 20,0 5
    4 史若瑜* 中国棋院杭州分院 4,5 30,0 20,0 4
    5 雷云鹏 个人 4,5 29,5 21,5 4
    6 钟嘉城* 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 4,5 24,0 16,5 4
    7 张朋军* 普陀棋院 4,0 30,5 20,5 4
    8 陈嘉宁 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4,0 24,5 18,5 4
    9 王雨涵* 绍兴显智国际象棋俱乐部 3,5 26,0 18,5 3
    10 叶怡宏* 浙江省之江棋院 3,5 26,0 17,5 3
    11 张子熠 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 3,5 25,0 18,5 3
    12 朱隽葶* 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,5 24,5 16,5 3
    13 胡天瑜 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,5 23,0 16,5 3
    14 陈轶凡 申城国际象棋俱乐部 3,5 21,5 16,0 3
    15 王哲毓 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 3,5 17,0 12,0 3
    16 孙浩东* 普陀棋院 3,0 21,0 14,5 3
    17 董洲彤 杭州棋院 3,0 20,5 14,5 3
    18 王嘉许 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 2,5 24,0 18,0 2
    19 万梓岩* 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 2,0 19,5 14,0 2
    20 李沁轩 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 2,0 17,0 12,5 2
    21 方书畅* 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 1,5 20,5 14,5 1

    七八级棋士组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 姚扬* 宁波市非奥运动项目国际象棋训练基地 6,0 30,0 21,0 6
    2 刘乐雅* 个人 6,0 26,5 19,0 6
    3 韩岳霖* 绍兴显智国际象棋俱乐部 5,5 26,0 19,5 5
    4 梁汉森* 个人 5,0 33,0 24,5 5
    5 李远卓 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5,0 29,5 20,5 5
    6 柯栋予* 宁波市非奥运动项目国际象棋训练基地 5,0 27,5 19,0 5
    7 叶嘉楠* 绍兴显智国际象棋俱乐部 5,0 25,0 18,0 5
    8 赵千慧* 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4,5 26,0 19,0 4
    9 何弈衡 浙江省之江棋院 4,0 30,5 21,5 4
    10 刘卓成 重庆温拿国际象棋俱乐部 4,0 26,5 18,5 4
    11 葛韵衡* 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 4,0 25,5 18,5 4
    12 黄见鑫 福州木蜻蜓国际象棋 4,0 22,0 15,5 4
    13 余东奇* 重庆温拿国际象棋俱乐部 4,0 21,5 15,0 4
    14 孟恬* 浙江省之江棋院 4,0 20,0 13,5 4
    15 陈愉睿* 绍兴显智国际象棋俱乐部 3,0 34,5 24,5 3
    16 张子胤* 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,0 30,0 22,0 3
    17 许子瓯 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,0 28,0 19,0 3
    18 吴建勋 重庆温拿国际象棋俱乐部 3,0 22,0 15,5 3
    19 赵晋毅* 上海国际象棋小世界棋艺俱乐部 3,0 21,0 14,5 3
    20 姚佳骆 浙江省之江棋院 3,0 20,5 14,0 3
    21 何家欢 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 3,0 17,5 11,0 3
    22 徐安瑞* 浙江省之江棋院 3,0 16,0 10,5 3
    23 陈瑶川 绍兴奕星棋院 2,5 24,5 17,0 2
    24 蒋京达 普陀棋院 2,5 22,5 16,0 2
    25 徐志杰 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 2,0 23,5 18,0 2
    26 陈天乐* 杭州谷木人教育咨询有限公司 2,0 22,5 15,5 2
    27 韩浩宇 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 2,0 20,5 15,0 2
    28 梁思齐 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 2,0 20,0 13,5 2
    29 王羽瑧* 浙江省之江棋院 2,0 17,5 12,0 2

    九级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 张兆欣 杭州市萧山区静思棋室 6,0 30,0 21,0 6
    2 丁禹涵 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 6,0 29,5 20,5 6
    3 寿鑫涛 海宁棋协 5,5 30,0 21,5 5
    4 余敏杰 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 5,0 26,5 19,0 4
    5 凌皓煊 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4,5 27,5 19,0 4
    6 赵思朵 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4,5 20,5 16,5 4
    7 孙张畅 海宁棋协 4,0 33,5 24,5 4
    8 全晨泓 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 4,0 29,5 21,5 4
    9 黄奕涵 杭州市萧山区静思棋室 4,0 26,5 17,5 3
    10 徐骁骏 宁波市非奥运动项目国际象棋训练基地 4,0 18,0 13,5 4
    11 陈穆清 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 3,5 24,5 19,0 3
    12 沈煊雯 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,5 23,5 17,5 3
    13 杨思源 杭州谷木人教育咨询有限公司 3,5 22,0 15,5 3
    14 徐嘉言 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,0 28,5 21,0 3
    15 俞子承 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,0 27,0 19,5 3
    16 周芳亦 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,0 22,5 17,0 3
    17 章董昊 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,0 22,5 16,5 3
    18 董笑菡 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,0 22,0 16,5 3
    19 李想 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,0 21,0 15,0 3
    20 董天雨 申城国际象棋俱乐部 2,0 21,5 16,5 2
    21 张笑语 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 2,0 17,0 14,0 2
    22 王琴记 浙江省嵊州市童学会 1,0 20,5 15,0 1
    23 郑懿轩 浙江省之江棋院 0,0 21,0 15,0 0

    十级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 张婕 个人 6,5 27,0 20,5 6
    2 刘孟宇 宁波市非奥运动项目国际象棋训练基地 5,0 31,5 22,0 4
    3 张婧 个人 5,0 26,0 18,5 5
    4 陈毅衡 杭州市萧山区静思棋室 4,5 29,5 21,0 4
    5 沈千树 宁波市非奥运动项目国际象棋训练基地 4,5 22,0 15,5 4
    6 童宇轩 诸暨弈星棋院 4,0 30,5 21,0 4
    7 韩诚远 绍兴奕星棋院 4,0 29,5 20,0 4
    8 曹琳 宁波市非奥运动项目国际象棋训练基地 4,0 27,0 19,0 3
    9 刘宏铭 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 4,0 22,0 15,0 4
    10 王骏涌 宁波市非奥运动项目国际象棋训练基地 3,0 26,0 19,5 3
    11 鲍容丞 宁波市非奥运动项目国际象棋训练基地 3,0 22,5 17,0 3
    12 倪浩哲 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 3,0 22,5 15,5 2
    13 陈晟杰 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 3,0 20,5 15,5 3
    14 陈俊豪 杭州谷木人教育咨询有限公司 3,0 19,5 14,5 2
    15 方哲轩 宁波市非奥运动项目国际象棋训练基地 2,5 23,0 17,5 2
    16 董妍贝 重庆温拿国际象棋俱乐部 2,0 19,5 14,5 2
    17 劳珈灏 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 1,5 23,5 16,5 1
    18 吕柏源 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 0,5 19,0 13,5 0

    定级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 孟奕涵 绍兴显智国际象棋俱乐部 6,0 29,5 20,5 6
    2 王奕可 海宁棋协 6,0 25,5 18,0 6
    3 吴王杰 海宁棋协 5,5 28,5 21,0 5
    4 张无憾 杭州市萧山区静思棋室 5,0 27,5 19,5 5
    5 杜晨皓 绍兴显智国际象棋俱乐部 5,0 26,5 18,5 5
    6 朱以恒 海宁棋协 5,0 24,5 17,5 5
    7 时浚哲 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5,0 17,5 13,0 5
    8 汪洋 海宁棋协 4,5 33,0 24,5 4
    9 郭元亨 海宁棋协 4,5 24,0 16,5 4
    10 张天瑞 海宁棋协 4,5 21,5 17,0 4
    11 徐浩轩 绍兴显智国际象棋俱乐部 4,0 31,5 22,5 4
    12 王跃州 杭州市萧山区静思棋室 4,0 28,5 20,5 3
    13 俞辰逸 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4,0 25,5 18,5 4
    14 费亦诚 海宁棋协 4,0 24,5 18,0 4
    15 周启瑞 宁波市非奥运动项目国际象棋训练基地 4,0 23,0 16,0 4
    16 杨子烨 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4,0 21,0 15,0 4
    17 沈家增 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,5 30,5 21,5 3
    18 叶开天 杭州市萧山区静思棋室 3,5 30,0 21,5 3
    19 沈昕远 杭州市萧山区静思棋室 3,5 29,0 20,5 2
    20 王宸炜 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,5 27,0 19,5 3
    21 沈嘉倪 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,5 25,5 16,5 3
    22 陈吴焓 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,0 29,0 21,0 3
    23 曹子谦 杭州市萧山区静思棋室 3,0 26,0 18,5 3
    24 夏可航 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,0 22,0 14,5 3
    25 许逸凡 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,0 21,5 16,0 3
    26 朱嘉言 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,0 21,5 15,0 3
    27 姚泽宇 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,0 20,5 15,5 3
    28 胡思辰 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3,0 20,5 14,5 3
    29 朱大珂 宁波市非奥运动项目国际象棋训练基地 3,0 19,5 14,0 3
    30 周依 浙江省之江棋院 2,5 25,0 18,0 2
    31 张哲夏煜 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 2,5 17,0 11,5 2
    32 杨垟 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 2,5 16,0 11,0 2
    33 熊搏文 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 2,0 26,5 19,0 2
    34 张思淇 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 2,0 25,0 18,0 2
    35 代斯洋 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 2,0 21,5 15,0 2
    36 郑楚磬 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 2,0 20,5 15,0 2
    37 张时嘉 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 1,0 21,0 14,5 1
    38 张久依 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 0,0 17,5 12,5 0

登录后回复