2016年第十二届“小世界杯”国际象棋公开赛成绩表


  • 管理员交流组

    公开组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 张力 陈华 7.5 50.0 39.0 6
    2 彭顺开 申城 7.0 49.5 38.5 6
    3 王寅龙 个人(北京) 6.5 48.5 38.0 6
    4 梁家铭 小世界 6.0 52.5 40.5 4
    5 姜煜 陈华 6.0 45.5 38.0 5
    6 杨澍 申城 5.5 53.5 41.0 4
    7 李明瑞 小世界 5.5 39.5 31.0 4
    8 周佰辛 小世界 5.0 45.5 35.0 4
    9 文麒铭 个人 5.0 44.0 33.5 4
    10 罗思家 锦秋 5.0 41.5 32.0 5
    11 薛凡澧 小世界 5.0 40.0 31.0 4
    12 刘家豪 小世界 5.0 38.0 29.5 4
    13 沈今玮 小世界 5.0 34.0 28.5 5
    14 黄轶楷 锦秋 4.5 39.0 30.0 4
    15 罗馨芸 黄浦区 4.5 38.5 30.5 4
    16 薛靖融 小世界 4.0 43.5 34.0 4
    17 陈思灏 小世界 4.0 42.5 32.5 4
    18 夏润杰 锦秋 3.5 34.5 26.5 3
    19 蒋国民 小世界 3.0 37.0 29.0 3
    20 詹芮 小世界 3.0 35.0 27.5 3
    21 韩一华 小世界 3.0 34.0 26.5 2
    22 陆嘉榕 小世界 3.0 33.5 27.5 3
    23 林心蓝 小世界 3.0 29.0 24.0 2
    24 辛佩绮 小世界 2.5 34.5 26.0 2
    25 邓嘉萱(退赛) 小世界 1.0 37.0 29.0 0
    26 陆寿寰(退赛) 小世界 0.0 41.0 32.0 0

    男子12岁组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 卢靖远 启明星 8.0 51.0 39.5 7
    2 王智晟 启明星 7.5 51.0 39.5 7
    3 陈羿翔 启明星 7.5 48.0 39.0 7
    4 李乐薇 和衷小学 6.0 52.0 40.5 5
    5 蒋淼 和衷小学 6.0 47.0 35.5 6
    6 徐漠云 小世界 5.5 52.0 40.5 5
    7 蒋兆成 罗阳小学 5.5 45.5 37.5 5
    8 王宇洋 启明星 5.5 40.5 31.5 4
    9 赵博涵 罗阳小学 5.0 50.0 38.5 5
    10 罗毅 锦秋 5.0 47.5 36.0 4
    11 白清扬 琪灵 5.0 47.5 35.5 5
    12 蒋子豪 小世界 5.0 47.0 36.0 4
    13 楼彰杰 棋院实小 5.0 43.5 34.0 4
    14 杨景轩 小世界 5.0 42.5 33.5 3
    15 徐思捷 锦秋 5.0 39.5 31.0 4
    16 刘思哲 罗阳小学 5.0 36.0 30.5 3
    17 顾倍诚 琪灵 4.5 42.0 32.5 2
    18 张辰雨 罗阳小学 4.5 39.5 34.0 3
    19 程子献 小世界 4.5 39.0 30.5 3
    20 周梓津 罗阳小学 4.5 39.0 30.5 2
    21 邓中珺 小世界南昌分部 4.5 36.5 30.0 4
    22 钱牧远 申城 4.0 41.0 33.0 3
    23 张广开 个人(北京) 4.0 41.0 32.0 2
    24 陈天畅 棋院实小 4.0 39.0 31.0 4
    25 林轩弘 小世界 4.0 33.5 27.5 3
    26 赵志鹏 小世界 4.0 31.5 25.5 3
    27 蔡启启 小世界 4.0 28.0 23.0 3
    28 项天 罗阳小学 3.5 43.5 32.5 2
    29 钱川 琪灵 3.5 42.0 31.0 2
    30 白书瑞 琪灵 3.5 37.5 29.5 1
    31 吕嘉程 小世界 3.5 34.0 28.0 3
    32 胡爱欣(退赛) 个人 2.0 33.0 27.5 1
    33 喻理行 棋院实小 1.0 39.0 29.5 0
    34 吕嘉城(退赛) 小世界 0.0 40.5 31.5 0
    35 蒲俊澔(退赛) 小世界 0.0 40.5 31.0 0

    女子12岁组(循环)

    Rank Name School Pts SB. Res.
    1 沈宇恬 申城 6.5 19.00 0.0
    2 陈泽安 启明星 5.0 13.25 0.0
    3 杨楚轩 启明星 5.0 11.75 0.0
    4 陈一炫 棋院实小 4.5 9.50 0.0
    5 徐静姝 锦秋 4.0 8.00 0.0
    6 姚烨 锦秋 1.5 1.25 0.0
    7 拉莱·艾尼瓦尔 新疆国际象棋协会 1.0 0.50 0.0
    8 张馨月 锦秋 0.5 0.75 0.0

    男子10岁组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 黄林昊 小世界 7.5 50.0 40.5 7
    2 邱翰文 小世界 7.0 54.0 41.5 6
    3 孙锦庸 小世界 7.0 51.0 39.0 6
    4 郑文昊 黄浦区 7.0 47.5 37.5 5
    5 王麒钧 温州国象后备人才基地 6.5 56.0 45.0 5
    6 何璨舟 小世界 6.5 51.0 39.5 6
    7 刘子忞 黄浦区 6.5 50.5 39.5 4
    8 洪翊霖 启明星 6.5 47.5 37.0 5
    9 何鑫宇 和衷小学 6.5 42.0 33.5 6
    10 董天烁 个人 6.0 48.0 37.5 5
    11 李依耘 个人 6.0 47.5 37.0 5
    12 蔡华晔 启明星 6.0 44.5 34.0 6
    13 蒋子昌 小世界 6.0 44.0 34.0 5
    14 孙立博 黄浦区 6.0 43.0 34.0 5
    15 刘俊伊 金华智汇棋院 6.0 41.0 32.5 6
    16 汪云飞 琪灵 5.5 52.0 40.0 5
    17 王悠戌 小世界 5.5 49.5 38.0 4
    18 钱慧宇 小世界 5.5 48.0 37.5 5
    19 刘师航 和衷小学 5.5 47.0 37.0 5
    20 周天翔 黄浦区 5.5 47.0 36.5 4
    21 孔维超 小世界 5.5 46.0 36.0 5
    22 赵周嘉 叶江川 5.5 46.0 35.5 5
    23 陈一凡 个人 5.5 43.0 33.5 5
    24 上官立旻 启明星 5.5 42.0 32.5 4
    25 孙齐圣 小世界 5.0 49.0 38.5 4
    26 张浩宇 锦秋 5.0 46.5 37.0 4
    27 孔维然 小世界 5.0 46.0 35.5 4
    28 戴俊哲 锦秋 5.0 45.5 36.0 4
    29 胡煜堃 小世界南昌分部 5.0 45.5 35.0 4
    30 郭晓烨 罗阳小学 5.0 43.5 35.0 5
    31 丁睿阳 个人 5.0 43.0 33.5 5
    32 叶博尔 维维国象俱乐部 5.0 42.5 32.5 5
    33 顾哲轩 锦秋 5.0 42.5 32.0 4
    34 熊天宇 锦秋 5.0 41.5 32.5 4
    35 林淇 启明星 5.0 39.0 29.0 3
    36 高懿哲 小世界 5.0 38.5 29.0 5
    37 冯张普岩 罗阳小学 5.0 35.0 27.0 5
    38 胡涵 小世界 4.5 46.0 36.5 4
    39 叶泽宇 金华智汇棋院 4.5 42.0 33.5 4
    40 杨政 小世界 4.5 41.0 31.5 4
    41 戎译 琪灵 4.5 39.5 31.0 3
    42 锁毅宸 个人 4.5 37.0 28.0 4
    43 彭渠栩 罗阳小学 4.5 37.0 27.5 4
    44 沃吴珩 锦秋 4.5 35.0 27.0 4
    45 张秦汉 金华智汇棋院 4.0 43.0 34.0 4
    46 郑辰瀚 启明星 4.0 41.0 32.0 3
    47 章如一 小世界 4.0 39.5 30.5 3
    48 许士茂 锦秋 4.0 39.0 32.0 4
    49 李宗霖 金华智汇棋院 4.0 38.5 30.5 3
    50 姜征 金华智汇棋院 4.0 38.0 29.5 3
    51 张钲童 金华智汇棋院 4.0 35.5 27.5 4
    52 杨易易 棋院实小 3.5 44.5 34.5 3
    53 张希言 启明星 3.5 42.5 32.5 3
    54 胡天诺 小世界 3.5 41.5 32.0 3
    55 张瀚文 小世界 3.5 41.0 32.0 3
    56 董子睿 琪灵 3.5 40.5 30.5 2
    57 袁宇轩 罗阳小学 3.5 40.0 31.0 2
    58 卢起轩 棋院实小 3.5 39.5 30.5 2
    59 潘首兵 罗阳小学 3.5 38.0 27.5 0
    60 叶锦灏 罗阳小学 3.5 37.5 29.5 3
    61 邵雍和 小世界 3.5 37.5 28.5 2
    62 赵嘉璇(女) 小世界 3.5 36.5 26.5 1
    63 李飞逸 罗阳小学 3.5 36.0 28.0 2
    64 夏俊哲 罗阳小学 3.5 34.0 25.5 2
    65 张皓天 罗阳小学 3.5 32.5 24.5 2
    66 刘意诚 罗阳小学 3.5 31.5 25.0 3
    67 孙景 罗阳小学 3.5 31.5 24.0 2
    68 李正 个人(南昌) 3.5 31.5 24.0 2
    69 郜森 罗阳小学 3.5 31.0 25.0 3
    70 吴宇轩 琪灵 3.0 36.5 29.5 2
    71 戴雨凡 罗阳小学 3.0 34.5 25.5 2
    72 朱晨荣 小世界 3.0 29.5 22.5 2
    73 刘青杨 小世界 3.0 29.0 23.0 2
    74 赵晋毅 小世界 2.5 38.5 30.0 1
    75 宋文君 小世界 2.5 38.5 28.5 0
    76 刘卿铭 罗阳小学 2.5 31.0 24.5 0
    77 叶铮 小世界 2.5 30.5 24.5 2
    78 王致远 小世界 2.0 32.5 25.0 1
    79 唐俊屹(退赛) 小世界 1.0 33.5 26.0 0

    女子10岁组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 何小乔 温州国象后备人才基地 6.5 26.0 19.5 6
    2 王佳宁 小世界 5.5 29.0 19.5 5
    3 周慧 小世界 5.0 31.0 21.0 4
    4 赖奕如 启明星 4.5 21.0 15.0 4
    5 陈清蓉 小世界 4.0 30.0 20.5 4
    6 姜景越 罗阳小学 4.0 30.0 20.5 3
    7 徐青悠 小世界 3.5 27.5 18.0 2
    8 施钦桐 和衷小学 3.5 24.0 17.5 3
    9 宋逸洁 和衷小学 3.5 22.0 16.5 2
    10 楼元媛 黄浦区 3.5 20.0 14.0 2
    11 罗甘舒文 锦秋 3.0 29.5 20.0 1
    12 方黛 锦秋 3.0 23.5 18.0 2
    13 林世萌 锦秋 3.0 22.0 15.5 2
    14 王悦 锦秋 3.0 21.0 16.0 3
    15 李熠辰 罗阳小学 1.5 22.0 16.5 1
    16 马乐 罗阳小学 1.0 25.5 17.5 0
    17 陆妮可(退赛) 小世界 1.0 24.0 17.5 0

    男子8岁组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 杨濠诚 维维国象俱乐部 8.0 51.5 41.0 8
    2 陆易桐 黄浦区 7.0 51.5 42.5 7
    3 朱冠丞 黄浦区 7.0 50.0 38.5 7
    4 云乐平 棋院实小 6.5 50.0 38.0 6
    5 王煜凯 金华智汇棋院 6.5 44.5 34.5 6
    6 宋林轩 棋院实小 6.0 52.0 41.0 6
    7 陈竞竑 启明星 6.0 46.5 36.5 5
    8 蒋文皓 金华智汇棋院 6.0 46.0 35.0 6
    9 叶泽 罗阳小学 6.0 46.0 34.5 6
    10 陆定翀 启明星 6.0 45.0 36.0 5
    11 黎昱宽 申城 6.0 45.0 35.0 5
    12 詹奕然 和衷小学 6.0 44.5 35.5 5
    13 殷泽宇 申城 5.5 53.5 42.0 4
    14 郑永浩 温州国象后备人才基地 5.5 49.5 40.5 5
    15 董泽航 罗阳小学 5.5 45.5 35.0 5
    16 翁梓恒 启明星 5.5 45.5 34.5 4
    17 陈能铭 小世界 5.5 42.5 34.0 5
    18 金家墨 棋院实小 5.0 45.5 34.0 5
    19 吴嘉豪 个人(深圳) 5.0 43.5 34.0 4
    20 匡景和 小世界 5.0 43.5 33.0 5
    21 陈耀祖 小世界南昌分部 5.0 40.5 33.0 5
    22 奥格兰·艾尼瓦尔 新疆国际象棋协会 5.0 37.0 28.5 5
    23 单家齐 小世界 5.0 33.0 25.0 5
    24 张子朴 启明星 4.5 49.0 38.0 4
    25 唐朱悦 棋院实小 4.5 48.0 37.5 4
    26 王欧泽 罗阳小学 4.5 43.5 36.0 4
    27 蔡汶学 琪灵 4.5 38.0 30.5 3
    28 沈周人 金华智汇棋院 4.5 38.0 29.0 3
    29 王钧昊 金华智汇棋院 4.5 31.5 25.0 4
    30 李杭钊 个人(浙江) 4.0 46.0 35.5 3
    31 王瀚阳 小世界 4.0 43.5 33.5 3
    32 陶厉勇 小世界 4.0 42.0 33.0 4
    33 祁宇轩 和衷小学 4.0 40.5 33.0 4
    34 吴致臻 金华智汇棋院 4.0 40.5 31.5 4
    35 金高贤 温州国象后备人才基地 4.0 37.0 30.0 4
    36 郑毅泽 金华智汇棋院 4.0 34.0 27.0 4
    37 乐承铭 小世界 3.5 40.5 30.5 3
    38 李佳芃 小世界 3.5 37.5 28.0 2
    39 刘润风 小世界 3.5 36.5 29.5 3
    40 胡孜晨 黄浦区 3.5 35.5 29.0 3
    41 徐亦锴 小世界 3.5 34.0 28.0 3
    42 袁大伟 小世界 3.5 33.5 26.5 2
    43 肖邵宣 罗阳小学 3.5 33.0 26.0 2
    44 朱子行 琪灵 3.5 30.0 24.5 3
    45 乐可赟 罗阳小学 3.0 42.0 32.0 3
    46 蔡子维 琪灵 3.0 32.0 26.0 2
    47 于世珺 罗阳小学 3.0 26.5 21.5 2
    48 陈熙晋 黄浦区 2.5 33.0 26.5 1
    49 王梓杰 小世界 2.0 32.5 25.5 2
    50 晏菽珩 小世界 1.0 36.0 26.5 1
    51 张宸毅(退赛) 小世界 1.0 32.5 27.0 1
    52 王铭玺(退赛) 小世界 0.0 37.5 30.0 0
    53 沈晨铭(退赛) 显智 0.0 35.0 29.5 0

    女子8岁组(循环)

    Rank Name School Pts SB. Res.
    1 季玥辰 和衷小学 8.5 32.75 0.0
    2 陈一宁 走天下国象 7.5 26.25 0.0
    3 唐雨馨 叶江川 7.0 24.00 0.0
    4 孙李乐 和衷小学 5.5 18.75 0.0
    5 秦佳 小世界 4.0 9.50 0.0
    6 方隅薇 和衷小学 3.5 8.75 0.0
    7 罗梁铠乐 小世界 3.0 8.50 0.0
    8 叶初蕾 黄浦区 3.0 7.25 0.0
    9 金芷晨 棋院实小 3.0 6.25 0.0
    10 黄丽玲 小世界 0.0 0.00 0.0

    男子7岁组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 金大炜 金华智汇棋院 8.0 52.0 40.5 8
    2 朱世杰 叶江川 7.0 56.0 43.0 7
    3 桑承彦 走天下国象 7.0 50.5 39.5 7
    4 黄轩泓 启明星 7.0 47.0 36.5 7
    5 潘冠瑞 金华智汇棋院 6.5 53.5 41.5 6
    6 许诺 荷花池二幼 6.0 50.0 39.0 6
    7 胡承彬 荷花池二幼 6.0 49.0 38.0 5
    8 牟沁文(女) 个人 6.0 48.5 36.5 6
    9 黄予涵 金华智汇棋院 6.0 48.0 38.5 6
    10 尹关子钰 走天下国象 6.0 47.5 38.0 6
    11 薛墨林 启明星 6.0 41.0 33.0 6
    12 姚远 启明星 5.5 52.5 40.5 5
    13 陈马英杰 荷花池二幼 5.5 50.5 38.5 5
    14 時義航 小世界 5.5 47.0 37.0 5
    15 陈泽楷 金华智汇棋院 5.5 43.5 34.0 5
    16 王珩为 荷花池二幼 5.5 42.5 33.0 5
    17 冯嘉逸 个人 5.0 50.5 39.0 5
    18 翁杨欢 小世界 5.0 47.5 36.5 5
    19 王蕗涵 小世界 5.0 47.0 36.5 5
    20 黄俊熙 金华智汇棋院 5.0 45.5 35.5 5
    21 王鹏举 荷花池二幼 5.0 40.5 31.0 5
    22 郑晰文 金华智汇棋院 5.0 38.5 31.5 4
    23 龙雨林 小世界 5.0 35.5 30.0 4
    24 武裕涛 小世界 4.5 45.0 33.5 4
    25 陈铭烜 个人 4.5 42.0 32.0 4
    26 许程飞 启明星 4.5 40.0 30.5 3
    27 楼展图 金华智汇棋院 4.5 38.0 31.0 4
    28 谢泽楷 小世界 4.5 35.5 27.5 4
    29 吴啸尘 金华智汇棋院 4.0 43.0 34.0 4
    30 严颢轩 金华智汇棋院 4.0 42.0 32.0 4
    31 吴承恩 金华智汇棋院 4.0 41.5 33.0 4
    32 苏俊诚 启明星 4.0 40.0 30.5 4
    33 肖子遥 小世界 4.0 37.5 28.5 4
    34 杨喆然 小世界 4.0 37.0 31.5 3
    35 陈泰言 个人(河北) 4.0 35.5 28.5 4
    36 刘敬植 小世界 4.0 33.5 26.5 4
    37 李沐逸 个人(浙江) 4.0 32.0 24.5 4
    38 王元宏 启明星 4.0 31.0 25.0 3
    39 邓竣豪 启明星 3.5 39.0 31.0 3
    40 李彦坤 小世界 3.5 37.5 28.0 3
    41 孟令达 小世界 3.5 34.5 27.0 3
    42 田奕航 启明星 3.5 29.0 23.5 3
    43 任俐宇 小世界 3.0 35.0 27.5 2
    44 汪艺峰 小世界 3.0 33.5 26.5 3
    45 庞博约 罗阳小学 3.0 32.5 26.5 2
    46 张致远 个人 3.0 29.5 22.0 3
    47 严懿成 小世界 2.5 34.5 27.0 1
    48 赵世珈 小世界 2.5 28.5 22.5 1
    49 李进轩 小世界 2.0 30.5 25.0 2
    50 赵星辰 个人 1.5 31.0 23.0 0
    51 胡又闻(退赛) 小世界 1.0 39.0 30.0 1
    52 潘煜铠(退赛) 显智 0.0 38.5 31.0 0

    女子7岁组

    Rank Name School Pts SB. Res.
    1 周雅菲 显智 6.0 17.50 0.0
    2 张茗萱 显智 5.0 14.00 0.0
    3 高盛萱 荷花池二幼 5.0 12.00 0.0
    4 王艺臻 金华智汇棋院 4.5 11.75 0.0
    5 潘奕贝 显智 3.5 6.25 0.0
    6 姜蔺宸 金华智汇棋院 3.0 6.00 0.0
    7 曲俐颖 荷花池二幼 1.0 0.00 0.0
    8 董天雨 个人 0.0 0.00 0.0

    男子6岁组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 黄天淇 浪花幼儿园 8.0 50.5 41.5 8
    2 杨涵骁 曹杨八幼 7.0 52.0 40.5 7
    3 韩岳霖 显智 7.0 48.5 37.5 7
    4 张云钦 金华智汇棋院 6.5 46.0 34.5 6
    5 袁亦方 莘庄幼儿园 6.0 51.5 39.5 6
    6 杨凯睿 金华智汇棋院 6.0 49.0 37.0 6
    7 宋玖岳 个人 6.0 45.0 35.5 6
    8 袁浩峰 荷花池二幼 6.0 43.5 34.0 5
    9 李陈 叶江川 5.5 51.0 39.0 5
    10 丁一航 金华智汇棋院 5.5 45.0 33.5 5
    11 樊昊宸 浪花幼儿园 5.0 54.0 42.5 5
    12 应嘉楷 个人(浙江缙云) 5.0 45.5 35.0 4
    13 朱睿杰 浪花幼儿园 5.0 43.5 33.5 4
    14 郑志杰 个人 5.0 42.0 32.5 5
    15 陆奕辰 浪花幼儿园 5.0 41.0 31.0 5
    16 乔彦谦 荷花池二幼 5.0 39.5 30.5 5
    17 刘远 启明星 4.5 45.5 35.5 4
    18 叶凌睿 蘑菇亭幼儿园 4.5 45.5 35.0 4
    19 张航瑞 金华智汇棋院 4.5 38.5 30.5 4
    20 刘文睿 曹杨八幼 4.5 38.5 30.0 4
    21 练升睿 蘑菇亭幼儿园 4.0 43.5 34.0 3
    22 朱诚昊 荷花池二幼 4.0 41.0 32.0 4
    23 高畅 浪花幼儿园 4.0 41.0 32.0 4
    24 谢雨泽 蘑菇亭幼儿园 4.0 41.0 32.0 3
    25 凤正修 曹杨八幼 4.0 38.5 30.5 4
    26 林舒涵 个人(浙江) 4.0 34.0 25.5 4
    27 楼思泽 金华智汇棋院 3.5 38.5 30.5 3
    28 周子博 小世界 3.5 37.0 28.0 2
    29 周睿 蘑菇亭幼儿园 3.5 35.0 26.5 2
    30 李致远 曹杨八幼 3.5 33.5 26.5 3
    31 杜中象 小世界 3.0 34.0 25.0 3
    32 俞懿洋 莘庄幼儿园 3.0 33.0 26.0 1
    33 孙润超 曹杨八幼 2.5 35.5 27.5 1
    34 王智贤 曹杨八幼 2.0 34.0 24.0 1
    35 刘涛 蘑菇亭幼儿园 2.0 33.0 26.5 0

    女子6岁组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 戴子雯 金华智汇棋院(6岁) 7.0 28.0 20.0 7
    2 黄若宸 浪花幼儿园(6岁) 5.0 31.0 21.0 5
    3 刘昱辰 浪花幼儿园(6岁) 5.0 28.5 19.5 5
    4 何秉玉 显智(6岁) 4.0 30.0 21.0 4
    5 郁诗琪 曹杨八幼(6岁) 4.0 27.0 19.0 4
    6 王永润 浪花幼儿园(6岁) 4.0 26.5 19.5 3
    7 赵仲嘉 浪花幼儿园(6岁) 4.0 26.5 18.5 3
    8 傅宁澄 曹杨八幼(6岁) 3.5 22.5 15.5 3
    9 蔡语兮 曹杨八幼(6岁) 3.0 27.0 19.0 3
    10 周琳 个人(6岁) 2.0 19.0 14.5 2
    11 戴玉如 个人(6岁) 1.0 20.5 14.5 1

    男子5岁组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 项则瑜 显智 7.0 28.0 20.0 7
    2 金展锐 金华智汇棋院 6.0 29.0 19.0 6
    3 张睿轩 金华智汇棋院 5.0 29.0 19.0 5
    4 郑致毅 浪花幼儿园 5.0 22.0 16.0 5
    5 林与晨 启明星 4.0 32.0 23.0 4
    6 蒋竣丞 金华智汇棋院 4.0 32.0 22.0 4
    7 朱烨圣 莘庄幼儿园 4.0 30.0 20.0 4
    8 秦立杨 浪花幼儿园 4.0 25.0 18.0 4
    9 周業博 浪花幼儿园 4.0 24.0 17.0 4
    10 吕彦衡 金华智汇棋院 4.0 22.0 16.0 4
    11 黄冠 莘庄幼儿园 3.0 29.5 20.5 2
    12 刘洛诚 莘庄幼儿园 3.0 25.5 17.5 2
    13 龚晓瑞 浪花幼儿园 3.0 25.0 19.0 3
    14 顾家睿 浪花幼儿园 3.0 25.0 17.0 3
    15 宋子恒 莘庄幼儿园 3.0 24.5 17.5 2
    16 何浩鹏 浪花幼儿园 3.0 20.5 15.5 2
    17 徐瑞卿 莘庄幼儿园 2.0 28.5 18.5 1
    18 高世易 莘庄幼儿园 2.0 23.5 17.5 1
    19 卜昊宇 浪花幼儿园 1.0 22.5 16.5 0

    女子5岁组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 王涵菁 浪花幼儿园(5岁) 3.5 19.5 14.5 3
    2 沈梦悦 浪花幼儿园(5岁) 3.0 24.0 15.0 3
    3 高怡文 莘庄幼儿园(5岁) 3.0 21.5 15.5 3
    4 陈彦芸 浪花幼儿园(5岁) 2.0 21.5 15.5 2
    5 郁欣瑜 浪花幼儿园(5岁) 2.0 19.0 14.0 2

登录后回复