2016年上海市“新春杯”国际象棋精英赛成绩册(个人)



  • 男子精英组

    Rg. Name Schule Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 翁碹宇 申城 44 36½ 6
    2 沈居祺 申城 41 33½ 4
    3 王泽 棋域 41 32½ 5
    4 王子登 申城 6 53 41½ 5
    5 张敏 棋艺 6 48½ 38 3
    6 钟子尤 棋域 6 48 37 5
    7 Chris 棋艺 6 47 38½ 4
    8 吴博奕 申城 6 39½ 31 4
    9 李子昂 申城 50½ 39 4
    10 刘子忞 黄浦 41½ 32 3
    11 孙翊翔 申城 40 32½ 4
    12 罗子棐 申城 39 31 3
    13 肖杰文 棋域 5 50 39 3
    14 文麒铭 双马 5 43½ 35½ 4
    15 徐睿琦 双马 5 34 27 2
    16 顾思奇 双马 5 30½ 24½ 3
    17 张顾澄 奉贤 47½ 36½ 4
    18 郑毓明 棋域 44½ 34½ 3
    19 龚天熠 双马 40½ 33½ 3
    20 康辰宇 棋域 31½ 26½ 2
    21 宋玖岳 双马 26½ 22 1
    22 俞琪 棋艺 4 47 36½ 4
    23 严兮乐 棋域 4 41 33 3
    24 邱翰文 个人 4 39½ 31½ 3
    25 王天诚 双马 4 33½ 28 1
    26 钱牧远 申城 4 23 16½ 1
    27 金志轩 双马 34 28 1
    28 林彦辰 棋域 32½ 26 2
    29 张辰雨 双马 30 22½ 1
    30 黄林昊 个人 3 40½ 31½ 3
    31 徐子坤 双马 31 24 2
    32 匡景和 双马 2 32½ 25½ 2
    33 陈齐 棋艺 2 32½ 24 2
    34 陈鲁 棋艺 1 33½ 26 1
    35 金琛欣 个人 1 31½ 24½ 1
    36 范裕德 个人 1 30½ 22 1
    37 王珈 棋域 0 42½ 32 0
    38 金在禹 申城 0 39½ 31½ 0

    女子精英组

    Rg. Name Schule Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 沈今玮 双马 7 21 15 6
    2 戴佳滢 双马 6 22 15 5
    3 陈一炫 棋小 5 23 16 4
    4 吴双 棋域 4 24 17 3
    5 尹亭文 棋域 3 25 18 2
    6 王家悦 茂林 2 26 19 1
    7 马鸣妤 茂林 1 27 20 0
    8 王静 个人 0 28 20 0

    男子棋士组

    Rg. Name Schule Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 苗准 龙柏 47½ 37 8
    2 谢嘉宇 双马 52 39 6
    3 李依耘 棋域 48½ 36 6
    4 周灿辉 棋小 6 51 38½ 5
    5 朱冠丞 黄浦 6 42½ 33 6
    6 刘灿 龙柏 50½ 39 5
    7 周笑 棋艺 5 47½ 37 3
    8 李润光 静安 5 43½ 35 4
    9 李震扬 棋域 5 43 34 3
    10 云乐平 棋小 5 41½ 33 4
    11 李晴睿 申城 5 40½ 31 3
    12 丁睿阳 个人 5 39 31 3
    13 柯南 棋域 5 38½ 30½ 2
    14 孙恺辰 棋域 5 37½ 31½ 3
    15 宋林轩 棋小 5 37½ 29 4
    16 叶鑫 申城 5 36½ 28 4
    17 殷泽宇 申城 42 33½ 3
    18 熊奕华 棋域 4 50 37½ 4
    19 宗宁智 双马 4 44 34½ 3
    20 卢润奕 静安 4 42 32 3
    21 董天烁 棋域 4 29½ 23½ 3
    22 吴梓渲 棋艺 4 29 22½ 1
    23 吴悦宸 棋域 40 32 3
    24 杨城沂 棋艺 28 23 2
    25 薛凡灃 棋域 3 38 30 2
    26 朱子吟 双马 3 33 27½ 2
    27 陈瀚灵 双马 2 28 23 2
    28 房海东 棋域 2 27½ 22½ 2
    29 俞锴文 棋艺 24½ 20½ 1
    30 浦天乐 棋艺 0 41 31½ 0
    31 贝祥泰 棋域 0 30 23½ 0

    女子棋士组

    Rg. Name Schule Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 周慧 双马 8 46 37½ 7
    2 戚黧兮 棋小 6 46 37 3
    3 董天悦 申城 6 45 34½ 4
    4 顾佳悦 棋域 47 36½ 5
    5 牟沁文 双马 44 35 4
    6 肖湉 曲四 44 33½ 4
    7 江馨韵 龙柏 39 30 1
    8 沈宇恬 申城 5 52 40 5
    9 陈清蓉 曲四 42½ 33½ 3
    10 史纤云 个人 4 39½ 32½ 2
    11 吴双妍 申城 4 39 32 2
    12 张钰卿 奉贤 43 34 1
    13 王佳宁 龙柏 1 42 33½ 0

    男子公开组

    Rg. Name Schule Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 冯欣悦 双马 6 30 21½ 6
    2 蒋子豪 个人 6 28 22 5
    3 叶云昊 双马 29 20½ 4
    4 周昌涵 双马 28 20 5
    5 叶泽 双马 24½ 18 5
    6 蔡松辰 棋域 5 33 24 5
    7 卞玮凡 双马 5 29 20½ 4
    8 侯毅杰 棋小 5 27 20 5
    9 郑文昊 黄浦 5 27 19 4
    10 沈彧晨 棋小 5 26 18½ 4
    11 高思远 个人 5 24½ 19 3
    12 邹宜达 茂林 5 23½ 18½ 4
    13 周天翔 黄浦 32½ 23 4
    14 陈一凡 棋域 28½ 19½ 4
    15 王明 棋小 4 32 23 4
    16 孙焕辞 双马 4 32 23 3
    17 刘嘉木 棋域 4 31 22 4
    18 戴义宸 棋域 4 31 22 2
    19 郭晋川 龙柏 4 27½ 19 2
    20 高馨元 双马 4 26½ 19½ 3
    21 马炎 棋域 4 26½ 18 4
    22 王依晨 奉贤 4 25 19½ 2
    23 瞿家顺 棋域 4 24 17 3
    24 陶巍 申城 4 21½ 16½ 3
    25 杜逸凡 双马 4 21½ 15 3
    26 陈怡杰 棋小 30½ 21½ 3
    27 史宇轩 申城 29 20 2
    28 易行健 双马 25½ 18 3
    29 陈能铭 双马 25½ 18 3
    30 孟昭健 双马 24½ 17½ 2
    31 顾纪濂 茂林 24 19 1
    32 陈轶凡 申城 23 16 2
    33 徐中达 奉贤 21½ 16 2
    34 王严涛 双马 19½ 14 2
    35 段辰铭 棋域 19 13½ 3
    36 赵亦欧 双马 3 26 18½ 3
    37 虞程翔 申城 3 26 18½ 2
    38 周礼喆 双马 3 25 18 2
    39 周佳辉 棋小 3 23½ 17 2
    40 李璟然 龙柏 3 23½ 15½ 1
    41 缭天舒 奉贤 3 22½ 15½ 2
    42 谢运 棋艺 3 22½ 15½ 2
    43 肖乐添 棋域 3 22 17 2
    44 靳朝阳 棋小 3 21½ 15½ 2
    45 余晋 棋域 3 20½ 14½ 2
    46 钱瀚之 棋艺 25 17½ 1
    47 瀚贤 茂林 24 16 2
    48 钱伟哲 棋艺 23 17 0
    49 文诗鹏 棋域 21½ 16½ 1
    50 李嘉宁 双马 20 14½ 2
    51 王子懿 茂林 19 13½ 1
    52 杨博森 龙柏 2 24½ 16½ 0
    53 李毅铭 申城 2 22½ 17 1
    54 朱叶烜 龙柏 2 21½ 16½ 1
    55 吴何铭 个人 2 21½ 16 2
    56 陈复 双马 2 19 14 0
    57 朱锴平 龙柏 17½ 14 0
    58 朱成宇 双马 0 27½ 18 0
    59 王婉懿 双马 0 23 17½ 0
    60 侯羿恺 双马 0 22 17 0
    61 刘强 双马 0 22 16½ 0
    62 高逢瑞 双马 0 21 16 0

    女子公开组

    Rg. Name Schule Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 宋佳宁 申城 30 21½ 4
    2 孙莉佳 棋小 27 20 5
    3 姚蔚博 棋域 5 30 21½ 5
    4 王琬懿 双马 31 22½ 3
    5 周秦萱 棋域 30½ 22½ 4
    6 张俐瑾 棋小 4 27½ 19 4
    7 周迪佳 静安 25½ 18½ 2
    8 陈佳怡 棋小 25½ 18 2
    9 窦喆媛 棋域 3 25 18 2
    10 陈亦宁 棋小 3 24½ 17½ 2
    11 陆雯欣 奉贤 3 23½ 16½ 2
    12 华天承 申城 22 16 1
    13 黄梵珺 棋艺 24 16 0

    定级组

    Rg. Name Schule Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 李松骏 双马 32½ 23 6
    2 蒋欣阳 棋域 6 31½ 22 5
    3 朱旭然 棋域 30½ 21 4
    4 陈思喆 棋域 5 28 20 4
    5 于令澍 个人 5 27½ 21 4
    6 孙泽豪 棋域 5 27 21 3
    7 张瀚文 双马 5 25½ 18½ 4
    8 孙名轩 棋域 29 20 4
    9 赵星辰 棋域 27½ 18½ 4
    10 龙雨林 武宁 27 22 3
    11 吴振宇 棋域 27 18½ 4
    12 陈儒通 双马 26½ 20 3
    13 齐宇轩 棋域 26 18½ 3
    14 俞思承 棋域 25½ 18 3
    15 肖闻添 双马 24½ 17½ 1
    16 谢韬睿 双马 24 19 3
    17 王嘉镕 棋域 4 28½ 19½ 3
    18 崔圣杰 双马 4 25½ 18½ 3
    19 张弦无 茂林 4 23 16 3
    20 李小奕 双马 4 21½ 17 2
    21 顾铭凯 棋域 29 20 3
    22 李昱伦 棋域 29 20 3
    23 何奕苇 双马 28 20 3
    24 曹陈渃 双马 28 19½ 3
    25 肖亮材 双马 26½ 20½ 3
    26 Timothywang 双马 26½ 19½ 3
    27 宋非凡 个人 26½ 19 3
    28 张若轻 双马 26 19 3
    29 贾一茗 双马 25 19½ 2
    30 吴意扬 棋艺 25 17½ 2
    31 曹沛然 双马 23½ 16 2
    32 魏义昊 棋域 23 17 3
    33 诸赟成 棋艺 22 17½ 3
    34 谢易霖 双马 21½ 15½ 1
    35 顾恺捷 棋艺 20 15 1
    36 ArthurQu 双马 3 26½ 18½ 1
    37 汪思存 双马 3 19½ 14½ 1
    38 刘骐铭 棋艺 27½ 20 2
    39 朱鹏宇 双马 24½ 17 1
    40 谢易儒 双马 23 16½ 0
    41 刘倍豪 棋域 21 16½ 0
    42 蒋霄 双马 21 14½ 0
    43 郑忠周 棋艺 20½ 16 1
    44 吴思豫 双马 19½ 14½ 1
    45 傅宸轩 双马 18 12½ 0
    46 Nathanwang 双马 17 12½ 0
    47 陈天恩 双马 2 22 15½ 2
    48 郑秀昊 个人 2 21½ 16 0
    49 熊楚翼 双马 20½ 15½ 0
    50 左承浩 个人 1 24½ 17½ 0
    51 陈诗允 个人 0 25½ 18 0
    52 刘恩彤 双马 0 24½ 17½ 0
    53 吴思雨 双马 0 22½ 17½ 0
    54 陈东来 棋域 0 21½ 16½ 0
    55 陆璐 双马 0 21½ 16½ 0

    定级一组

    Rg. Name Schule Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 徐卫 双马 6 30 21 6
    2 顾乐涵 双马 6 29 21½ 6
    3 史正浩 双马 33 24 5
    4 叶永沐 双马 26 20½ 4
    5 周含姿* 棋域 5 33 24 4
    6 何慕渊 双马 5 30 23½ 3
    7 王科人 双马 5 29 19½ 5
    8 朱赟慧* 奉贤 5 27 19½ 3
    9 王玺砚 双马 5 25½ 18½ 5
    10 吕源含赫 双马 5 24 16½ 5
    11 周子涵 双马 28½ 20 4
    12 翁杨欢 双马 26½ 20½ 2
    13 訾欢 双马 22 17 2
    14 楼元媛* 黄浦 21½ 16 3
    15 王瑾瑜 双马 4 31½ 22½ 4
    16 李飞逸 双马 4 30 22½ 4
    17 徐昊天 龙柏 4 29 21 3
    18 金泰英 龙柏 4 29 20½ 3
    19 李旻漪* 武宁 4 28½ 20 3
    20 于小婷* 武宁 4 27½ 19 3
    21 苏骏 双马 4 26 19 3
    22 赵巍博 双马 4 21 17 2
    23 张嘉霖 双马 28 20 3
    24 张浩轩 双马 28 19½ 3
    25 耿家霖 双马 26½ 20½ 3
    26 欧阳择木 双马 26 18½ 2
    27 邬仪霖* 棋域 25½ 19 1
    28 董天雨* 棋域 24 18 2
    29 李嘉昊 双马 23½ 16 2
    30 徐演沣 双马 23½ 15½ 3
    31 徐晴* 静安 22 15½ 3
    32 程梦凡 龙柏 3 25 18 2
    33 杨程迪 双马 3 24½ 19½ 2
    34 陆雨霏 双马 3 24 17 2
    35 黄樑钧 龙柏 3 21½ 15 2
    36 严瑞萱 双马 3 21 14½ 1
    37 邓宇夏 双马 3 20½ 16½ 1
    38 阮奕捷* 静安 3 19 15½ 1
    39 李思源 双马 3 17 13 1
    40 赵佳尧 双马 25½ 19½ 2
    41 许宸铭 双马 25 19 1
    42 吴奕德 双马 21 16 1
    43 黄思源 双马 20 16 1
    44 刘瑾齐 双马 2 22 17 0
    45 潘石* 龙柏 2 19 13 1
    46 周涵睿 双马 18 14½ 0
    47 秦晓雨* 棋域 1 26½ 18 0
    48 刘婉槿* 个人 1 23 17 0
    49 林思翰 双马 1 21½ 15 0
    50 魏帅 奉贤 0 24½ 17 0
    51 钟诚成 双马 0 24 17 0
    52 汪子洲 双马 0 24 16½ 0
    53 魏子灏 双马 0 22½ 17 0

    幼儿组

    Rg. Name Schule Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 袁亦方 个人 28½ 20½ 6
    2 乔彦谦 荷花池二幼 6 28 20 6
    3 袁浩峰 荷花池二幼 5 34 24 5
    4 陈马英杰 荷花池二幼 5 32½ 24 5
    5 史绮峥 棋艺 5 29½ 22½ 5
    6 胡承彬 荷花池二幼 5 25½ 19 4
    7 童叶晋 龙柏 5 25½ 18½ 5
    8 毛欣喆 荷花池二幼 5 21½ 15½ 4
    9 龚晨宇 奉贤 24 17 4
    10 章衍泽 小棋圣 4 34½ 24½ 4
    11 郑志杰 双马 4 32½ 23 4
    12 刘沛允 小棋圣 4 30½ 21 4
    13 张萌 棋域 4 28½ 20 4
    14 邢瑜霖* 个人 4 28 19 3
    15 张睿嘉* 小棋圣 4 28 18½ 3
    16 王晨菲* 小棋圣 4 25½ 18 4
    17 叶凌睿 宝山 4 24 17 4
    18 朱诚昊 荷花池二幼 4 21½ 14½ 4
    19 肖浩轩 小棋圣 29 21½ 3
    20 周聃童 双马 23 18 2
    21 凤正修 宝山 23 16½ 3
    22 胡又闻 双马 23 16½ 3
    23 朱嘉源 静安 3 27 19½ 3
    24 章辰睿 双马 3 25 18 3
    25 卜毅涵 奉贤 3 23 17½ 2
    26 周绍宽 双马 3 22½ 15½ 3
    27 李冠蓉* 小棋圣 3 21 14½ 3
    28 曲俐颖* 荷花池二幼 3 19½ 14 3
    29 张钱朗 静安 24½ 18 2
    30 朱奕全 棋域 20 15 2
    31 浦佳琪* 荷花池二幼 19 14½ 1
    32 李嘉宸 申城 2 28 21 2
    33 CHI Nina 双马 2 22 15½ 1
    34 许观海 静安 2 20½ 15½ 1
    35 袁逍 荷花池二幼 2 18½ 14 1
    36 李尊 棋域 20½ 15 0
    37 钱彦儒 荷花池二幼 1 19½ 14 0
    38 叶成然 荷花池二幼 0 22 16½ 0

登录后回复