2016年全国国际象棋青少年锦标赛(个人)暨第24届李成智杯全国少年儿童冠军赛(开化)成绩表


  • 管理员交流组

    男子青年组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 范会丰 哈尔滨武术棋类业余体校 9,0 0,0 54,5
    2 李炎铠 天津 8,5 0,0 57,0
    3 徐铭辉 浙江省非奥中心 7,5 0,0 59,5
    4 戴常人 天津 7,0 0,0 58,0
    5 王嘉褀 北京光彩 7,0 0,0 50,5
    6 相泽宇 四川超玥俱乐部 6,5 0,0 58,5
    7 肖钧元 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 6,5 0,0 58,5
    8 李钊飏 四川超玥俱乐部 6,5 0,0 57,0
    9 徐译 上海棋院 6,0 0,0 59,5
    10 张家宝 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 6,0 0,0 58,0
    11 邵文彬 山东省棋类协会 6,0 0,0 53,0
    12 刘钊杞 黑龙江棋牌管理中心 6,0 0,0 52,5
    13 胡志垣 北京君修俱乐部 6,0 0,0 52,0
    14 杨颜箐 沧州市体育总会 6,0 0,0 49,5
    15 陈新宇 温州高水平基地 6,0 0,0 48,0
    16 林兆辰 青岛青伟俱乐部 6,0 0,0 47,5
    17 谢鑫博 北京朝阳区青少年活动中心 6,0 0,0 41,0
    18 朱英杰 太原 5,5 0,0 56,0
    19 袁宗元 上海棋院 5,5 0,0 49,5
    20 张鸿瑞 重庆九龙坡区麒麟 5,5 0,0 49,0
    21 刘猛 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 5,5 0,0 49,0
    22 叶凡 沈阳市棋牌院 5,5 0,0 47,0
    23 魏鑫 陕西 5,5 0,0 44,5
    24 张若川 沈阳市棋牌院 5,5 0,0 41,0
    25 张日辉 温州高水平基地 5,0 0,0 51,5
    26 李俊逸 湖南省飞马国象 5,0 0,0 46,5
    27 居来提 杭师大附中 5,0 0,0 41,5
    28 苗育铭 沈阳市棋牌院 4,0 0,0 42,0
    29 李进忠 绵阳市第十一中学 2,0 1,0 41,5
    30 刘力豪 绵阳市实验中学 2,0 1,0 40,5
    31 刘俊李 绵阳市实验中学 2,0 1,0 40,5

    女子青年组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 张岚琳 重庆九龙坡区麒麟 8,5 0,0 59,0
    2 崔喜善 上海财经大学 8,0 0,0 59,0
    3 任肖伊 成都棋院 7,5 0,5 59,5
    4 洪星 青岛青伟俱乐部 7,5 0,5 58,0
    5 何成路 泰州市海陵区 7,0 0,0 58,0
    6 黄莫非 浙江省非奥中心 6,5 0,0 56,5
    7 胡聿 黑龙江棋牌管理中心 6,5 0,0 56,0
    8 傅郁婷 成都棋院 6,0 0,0 55,5
    9 郭玮宝 秦皇岛天道棋院 6,0 0,0 54,5
    10 彭欣蓓 广东省中山市队 6,0 0,0 54,0
    11 叶倩倩 浙江省非奥中心 6,0 0,0 50,0
    12 杨丹宁 大连 6,0 0,0 48,5
    13 史航 北京光彩 6,0 0,0 47,0
    14 张若水 沈阳市棋牌院 5,5 0,0 40,5
    15 赵心怡 温州高水平基地 4,5 0,0 42,5
    16 黄子洋 青岛马宇俱乐部 4,0 0,0 42,0
    17 沈婧宇 上海申城国象俱乐部 3,5 0,0 42,0
    18 宁梓汛 沈阳市和平区少年宫 2,0 1,0 43,5
    19 顾小云 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 2,0 0,0 44,5
    20 谢思琪 绵阳市实验中学 1,0 0,0 43,5

    男子甲组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 刘言 重庆市棋院 9,0 0,0 59,5
    2 赵元赫 成都棋院 8,5 0,0 59,5
    3 聂心洋 重庆九龙坡区麒麟 7,5 1,0 59,0
    4 逄韬 青岛青伟俱乐部 7,5 0,0 60,0
    5 彭雄健 重庆九龙坡区麒麟 7,0 2,5 63,5
    6 王仕戌 重庆格林国象 7,0 1,5 60,5
    7 朱忆 深圳杜杉 7,0 1,5 60,5
    8 周江南 青岛实验初级中学 7,0 0,5 58,0
    9 徐志行 青岛实验初级中学 6,5 0,0 62,5
    10 陈琪 开封市棋类协会 6,5 0,0 58,0
    11 蔡松良 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 6,5 0,0 57,0
    12 陈星宇 重庆九龙坡区麒麟 6,5 0,0 55,5
    13 胡豫 上海棋院 6,5 0,0 55,0
    14 蔡佳辰 蚌埠棋院 6,5 0,0 52,0
    15 周依波 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 6,5 0,0 51,0
    16 蒋逸天 常州天一棋院 6,0 0,0 57,5
    17 卞海辰 泰州市海陵区 6,0 0,0 56,0
    18 王煜坤 青岛半岛棋牌 6,0 0,0 54,0
    19 林德潇 温州高水平基地 6,0 0,0 51,5
    20 郑方炳 黑龙江惠连俱乐部 6,0 0,0 49,5
    21 栾陈源泰 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 6,0 0,0 48,0
    22 胡正煜 湖南省飞马国象 6,0 0,0 45,0
    23 王俊 青岛青伟俱乐部 5,5 2,0 46,5
    24 何平 湖南长沙外国语学校 5,5 0,0 48,0
    25 义和巴乐江.艾克拜尔 新疆伊合巴国象 5,5 0,0 43,0
    26 张搏远 中国棋院杭州分院 5,0 0,0 52,5
    27 杨天琪 蚌埠棋院 5,0 0,0 52,0
    28 吕勤浩 白雪棋院 5,0 0,0 50,5
    29 李博文 哈尔滨北方棋馆 5,0 0,0 47,0
    30 茹斯兰.艾克拜尔 新疆伊合巴国象 5,0 0,0 46,5
    31 王卓群 黑龙江惠连俱乐部 5,0 0,0 40,0
    32 沙吾尔登.塔依尔 新疆伊犁州霍城国际象棋协会 5,0 0,0 39,5
    33 段旭阳 山西省棋牌运动管理中心 4,5 0,0 46,0
    34 吾特库尔.多里坤 新疆伊犁州霍城国际象棋协会 4,5 0,0 45,5
    35 唐辉 黑龙江惠连俱乐部 4,5 0,0 45,0
    36 朱志强 浦江丰安棋校 4,5 0,0 43,5
    37 周云亮 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 4,5 0,0 43,5
    38 马一然 黑龙江惠连俱乐部 4,5 0,0 43,0
    39 成曦 南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部 4,0 0,5 39,5
    40 比拉力.艾力 乌鲁木齐市第五中学 4,0 0,5 38,0
    41 伊力扎提. 托乎提 新疆伊犁州霍城国际象棋协会 3,5 0,0 39,0
    42 伊力扎提.艾尼瓦尔 新疆伊合巴国象 3,0 0,0 40,0
    43 李辉龙 绵阳市实验中学 1,0 0,0 38,5

    女子甲组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 陈奕如 青岛半岛棋牌 8,0 0,0 55,5
    2 卢泓佚 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 7,5 0,0 58,5
    3 郭硕 上海申城国象俱乐部 7,0 0,0 60,5
    4 楚若桐 四川超玥俱乐部 7,0 0,0 60,0
    5 杜雨馨 深圳棋院 7,0 0,0 59,5
    6 赵盛鑫 7,0 0,0 58,5
    7 胡月 叶江川(兴化)国象学校 7,0 0,0 58,0
    8 杨弋靖 保师附校队 7,0 0,0 57,0
    9 杨辰叶 叶荣光棋校 6,5 0,0 56,0
    10 门佳仪 黑龙江惠连俱乐部 6,0 0,0 57,0
    11 祝一滢 浙江省非奥中心 6,0 0,0 51,5
    12 邹馨怡 6,0 0,0 49,0
    13 王嘉颖 北京市垣方 6,0 0,0 44,0
    14 顾颖 江苏南通小鱼儿 6,0 0,0 40,5
    15 胡涛涛 南京弈骋轩 5,5 0,0 56,5
    16 陈虹蓓 成都棋院 5,5 0,0 55,5
    17 叶海怡 广州市国际象棋协会 5,5 0,0 50,0
    18 梁嘉琪 湖南省飞马国象 5,5 0,0 41,0
    19 卡地热亚.乌买尔 新疆伊合巴国象 5,5 0,0 40,0
    20 赵敏君 山西棋牌运动 5,0 0,0 41,5
    21 张家怡 福州 3,5 0,0 41,0
    22 陈蕾 湖南省飞马国象 1,5 0,0 44,0
    23 张凯希 绵阳市第十一中学 1,0 0,0 43,5
    24 彭凌微 湖南省飞马国象 0,5 0,0 45,0
    25 王艺博(exclude) 河北廊坊市少儿棋院 0,0 0,0 49,5

    男子乙组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 周骏丰 上海申城国象俱乐部 9,0 0,0 61,0
    2 余凯丰 深圳棋院 8,0 1,0 64,5
    3 季征 北京朝阳区青少年活动中心 8,0 0,0 65,0
    4 周豪 浙江省非奥中心 7,5 0,0 62,0
    5 温作凯 叶荣光棋校 7,5 0,0 60,0
    6 林艺 四川超玥俱乐部 7,5 0,0 59,5
    7 李文翔 青岛实验初级中学 7,5 0,0 59,0
    8 王衍斌 青岛半岛棋牌 7,5 0,0 58,5
    9 黄梓隽 福州飞翔培训中心 7,5 0,0 57,5
    10 彭红墀 北京光彩 7,5 0,0 49,0
    11 林培森 广州市国际象棋协会 7,0 0,0 60,0
    12 马麟 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 7,0 0,0 58,0
    13 邓天乐 深圳棋院 7,0 0,0 55,0
    14 奚奇 邯郸市协会 7,0 0,0 52,5
    15 陈佳骏 上海申城国象俱乐部 7,0 0,0 50,5
    16 吴晨岳 山东省棋类协会 6,5 0,0 60,0
    17 张塨昊 山东济宁博弈国象 6,5 0,0 57,0
    18 刘瑷玮 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 6,5 0,0 55,0
    19 刘羽桐 浙江省非奥中心 6,5 0,0 53,5
    20 张胤哲 洛阳市涧西区红太阳俱乐部 6,5 0,0 53,0
    21 陈俊兴 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 6,5 0,0 52,5
    22 周相衡 盐城翰生少儿棋院 6,5 0,0 52,0
    23 冯萱 天津王俊楠俱乐部 6,5 0,0 52,0
    24 赵瑞喆 江苏南通小鱼儿 6,5 0,0 49,5
    25 欧至一 南京弈骋轩 6,5 0,0 47,5
    26 刘新语 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 6,5 0,0 45,0
    27 汤钜权 深圳杜杉 6,5 0,0 45,0
    28 孙昊天 青岛青伟俱乐部 6,0 0,0 58,5
    29 韩珺阳 青岛半岛棋牌 6,0 0,0 58,0
    30 池弋 白雪棋院 6,0 0,0 56,0
    31 丛瀚维 黑龙江惠连俱乐部 6,0 0,0 53,5
    32 高欣铭 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 6,0 0,0 52,5
    33 黄益彰 南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部 6,0 0,0 51,5
    34 王博元 青岛青伟俱乐部 6,0 0,0 50,0
    35 张丛 青岛马宇俱乐部 6,0 0,0 49,5
    36 刘铭旸 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 6,0 0,0 49,0
    37 刘昱辰 浦江丰安棋校 6,0 0,0 48,5
    38 李国豪 北京西城区棋院 6,0 0,0 43,0
    39 陆开言 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 5,5 0,0 58,5
    40 赵晨曦 深圳杜杉 5,5 0,0 58,0
    41 端一凡 南京市溧水洲桥国象 5,5 0,0 55,5
    42 郝杰兮 山东省棋类协会 5,5 0,0 54,0
    43 孙书扬 中国棋院杭州分院 5,5 0,0 54,0
    44 林君骋 温州高水平基地 5,5 0,0 53,5
    45 余沛龙 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 5,5 0,0 53,0
    46 王青临 青岛马宇俱乐部 5,5 0,0 53,0
    47 曾嘉桐 深圳曾重生 5,5 0,0 52,0
    48 万明翰 上饶市实验学校 5,5 0,0 50,0
    49 冯前硕 温州高水平基地 5,5 0,0 49,0
    50 姬少轩 陕西三行国象俱乐部 5,5 0,0 48,5
    51 張恩泽 青岛马宇俱乐部 5,5 0,0 48,5
    52 胡宸略 温州高水平基地 5,5 0,0 47,0
    53 杨鉴轩 青岛青伟俱乐部 5,5 0,0 47,0
    54 黄懋睿 深圳南山区 5,5 0,0 42,5
    55 张皓程 温州高水平基地 5,0 0,0 53,0
    56 雒俊为 黑龙江惠连俱乐部 5,0 0,0 52,0
    57 杨澍 上海申城国象俱乐部 5,0 0,0 50,0
    58 万晟 白雪棋院 5,0 0,0 48,5
    59 郭一凡 长沙小兵俱乐部 5,0 0,0 47,5
    60 陈初阳 中国棋院杭州分院 5,0 0,0 47,5
    61 卜一桓 南京弈骋轩 5,0 0,0 46,5
    62 陈俊霖 济南寒冰俱乐部 5,0 0,0 46,0
    63 邹豪 青岛半岛棋牌 5,0 0,0 45,5
    64 俞言奇 白雪棋院 5,0 0,0 45,0
    65 李豪 深圳杜杉 5,0 0,0 41,5
    66 王子谦 青岛小骑士俱乐部 5,0 0,0 37,5
    67 陈梦石 山东济宁博弈国象 4,5 0,0 52,5
    68 徐季成 江苏常熟 4,5 0,0 52,0
    69 黄博勋 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 4,5 0,0 48,5
    70 刘志鹏 青岛青伟俱乐部 4,5 0,0 45,0
    71 司马丞泰 黑龙江惠连俱乐部 4,5 0,0 44,5
    72 李志众 黑龙江惠连俱乐部 4,5 0,0 44,0
    73 王雨森 青岛半岛棋牌 4,5 0,0 41,5
    74 李鑫 南京弈骋轩 4,5 0,0 37,0
    75 李初阳 北京朝阳区青少年活动中心 4,0 0,0 52,0
    76 彭康睿 黑龙江惠连俱乐部 4,0 0,0 48,0
    77 蔡博豪 湖南省飞马国象 4,0 0,0 46,5
    78 黄恺 南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部 4,0 0,0 39,0
    79 叶道明 厦门鑫骐骥俱乐部 4,0 0,0 39,0
    80 刘汉青 山东济宁博弈国象 4,0 0,0 38,5
    81 万葳蕤 湖北首义国象 3,5 0,0 45,5
    82 胡思成 杭州建兰中学 3,5 0,0 45,0
    83 艾热帕提.阿迪力 新疆伊犁州霍城国际象棋协会 3,5 0,0 41,5
    84 阿不都赛林.阿布都外力 新疆伊合巴国象 3,5 0,0 40,5
    85 吴宇帆 常州天一棋院 3,5 0,0 39,5
    86 约尔开什.乌买尔江 新疆伊合巴国象 3,0 1,5 38,5
    87 伊力达尔.艾山江 新疆伊合巴国象 3,0 1,0 37,5
    88 欧阳翔 湖南省飞马国象 3,0 0,5 34,0
    89 伊力达尔.阿斯克 新疆伊合巴国象 2,5 0,0 32,5
    90 迪力甫孜.多来提 乌鲁木齐市第五中学 1,5 0,0 35,0
    91 吴浩闻(exclude) 个人 0,0 0,0 49,5
    92 何泓宇(exclude) 个人 0,0 0,0 49,5

    女子乙组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 朱锦尔 浙江省非奥中心 9,5 1,0 58,5
    2 张妤铉 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 9,5 0,0 57,5
    3 李芸杉 成都棋院 8,5 0,0 61,5
    4 颜天琪 青岛半岛棋牌 8,0 0,0 61,0
    5 李欣玙 深圳棋院 7,5 0,0 60,5
    6 白雪 浙江省非奥中心 6,5 0,0 58,5
    7 吴佳芮 沈阳市棋牌院 6,5 0,0 53,0
    8 孙逸舟 泰州市海陵区 6,5 0,0 52,5
    9 张潇 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 6,0 0,0 56,5
    10 咸赫 青岛青伟俱乐部 6,0 0,0 55,5
    11 刘雅娴 连云港天弈俱乐部 6,0 0,0 55,0
    12 牟宸琛 青岛青伟俱乐部 6,0 0,0 52,0
    13 郎人一 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 6,0 0,0 51,5
    14 郭育含 白雪棋院 6,0 0,0 51,0
    15 王伊笑 青岛半岛棋牌 6,0 0,0 50,0
    16 巩怡宾 青岛半岛棋牌 6,0 0,0 48,0
    17 马渝洲 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 6,0 0,0 47,5
    18 刘又银 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 5,5 0,0 56,0
    19 胡瑛琳 山东省棋类协会 5,5 0,0 51,5
    20 谢浅羽 温州高水平基地 5,5 0,0 50,0
    21 薛诗璇 成都七中育才学校 5,5 0,0 48,0
    22 李可心 济南寒冰俱乐部 5,5 0,0 47,0
    23 王乐知 厦门鑫骐骥俱乐部 5,5 0,0 47,0
    24 钱楚蘅 徐媛媛俱乐部 5,5 0,0 44,0
    25 曹添骄 长沙小兵俱乐部 5,5 0,0 39,5
    26 吴珂莹 温州市实验小学 5,0 0,0 53,0
    27 王玥欢 黑龙江惠连俱乐部 5,0 0,0 51,0
    28 李妙辰 北京朝阳区青少年活动中心 5,0 0,0 49,5
    29 陈菁华 上海申城国象俱乐部 5,0 0,0 44,5
    30 郭艺禾 诸宸棋院 5,0 0,0 44,5
    31 陆欣琦 江苏常熟 4,5 0,0 51,5
    32 杨迦扬 长沙小兵俱乐部 4,5 0,0 47,0
    33 李敏 深圳杜杉 4,5 0,0 46,5
    34 张之娴 温州市实验小学 4,5 0,0 43,5
    35 李娴雅 青岛青伟俱乐部 4,5 0,0 40,0
    36 穆巴热克.木依提 新疆伊合巴国象 4,0 0,0 42,5
    37 艾纭竹 成都尊道 4,0 0,0 41,5
    38 周鑫怡 长沙小兵俱乐部 3,0 0,0 41,0
    39 阿依尼尕热.伊明江 新疆伊合巴国象 2,5 0,0 39,0
    40 苏比伊努尔.斯提瓦地 新疆伊犁州霍城国际象棋协会 1,5 0,0 41,0
    41 王乐怡(exclude) 温州高水平基地 0,0 0,0 49,0

    男子丙组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 黄仁杰 山东省棋类协会 9,5 0,5 66,0
    2 左一帆 深圳棋院 9,5 0,5 64,5
    3 吴凯涛 上海申城国象俱乐部 8,5 0,0 63,0
    4 蔡宇豪 上海申城国象俱乐部 8,5 0,0 58,5
    5 杨宇航 深圳棋院 8,0 0,0 66,0
    6 侯羿帆 黑龙江惠连俱乐部 8,0 0,0 66,0
    7 游佳磊 瑞安市维维国象 8,0 0,0 62,0
    8 顾嘉祯 上海申城国象俱乐部 8,0 0,0 62,0
    9 张一凡 深圳棋院 8,0 0,0 61,0
    10 牟宇轩 青岛半岛棋牌 8,0 0,0 56,5
    11 王翊宸 青岛半岛棋牌 8,0 0,0 54,5
    12 徐俊玮 济南寒冰俱乐部 7,5 0,0 63,0
    13 彭顺开 上海申城国象俱乐部 7,5 0,0 63,0
    14 高林昊 上海申城国象俱乐部 7,5 0,0 62,5
    15 杜昭睿 青岛半岛棋牌 7,5 0,0 62,5
    16 张卓然 哈尔滨博弈俱乐部 7,5 0,0 62,5
    17 鲁俊成 深圳棋院 7,5 0,0 61,5
    18 赵奕涵 深圳曾重生 7,5 0,0 57,5
    19 王弘毅 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 7,5 0,0 56,5
    20 赵晨宇 中国棋院杭州分院 7,5 0,0 56,0
    21 盖峻扬 青岛青伟俱乐部 7,5 0,0 56,0
    22 杨博凯 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 7,5 0,0 53,0
    23 陆张鹏 南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部 7,5 0,0 49,5
    24 刘楚鸣 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 7,0 0,0 59,5
    25 吴皓 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 7,0 0,0 59,0
    26 魏文锴 青岛青伟俱乐部 7,0 0,0 57,5
    27 刘涛瑞 长沙小兵俱乐部 7,0 0,0 57,0
    28 黄邦博 中国棋院杭州分院 7,0 0,0 57,0
    29 蒋沁宇 成都棋院 7,0 0,0 57,0
    30 孙翌迪 天津王俊楠俱乐部 7,0 0,0 56,0
    31 苏奕嘉 青岛半岛棋牌 7,0 0,0 56,0
    32 张富涵 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 7,0 0,0 56,0
    33 张灵诚 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 7,0 0,0 54,5
    34 高裕恒 广东省中山市队 7,0 0,0 54,0
    35 丛煜恒 青岛半岛棋牌 7,0 0,0 53,5
    36 崔韬 青岛青伟俱乐部 7,0 0,0 53,5
    37 赵衍听 济南寒冰俱乐部 7,0 0,0 52,5
    38 罗敖杰 深圳曾重生 7,0 0,0 52,5
    39 王灏 温州高水平基地 7,0 0,0 51,0
    40 齐致权 鞍山英豪俱乐部 7,0 0,0 50,5
    41 陈律衡 青岛马宇俱乐部 7,0 0,0 47,0
    42 杨宇轩 青岛青伟俱乐部 6,5 0,0 61,0
    43 刘一士 保师附校队 6,5 0,0 60,5
    44 姜小扬 青岛半岛棋牌 6,5 0,0 59,5
    45 卢靖远 厦门启明星 6,5 0,0 59,0
    46 张颢续 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 6,5 0,0 58,0
    47 殷嘉麒 上海申城国象俱乐部 6,5 0,0 57,0
    48 張度 北京君修俱乐部 6,5 0,0 56,0
    49 宣毅鸣 中国棋院杭州分院 6,5 0,0 55,5
    50 张家豪 绍兴弈星棋院 6,5 0,0 55,0
    51 李俊豪 青岛马宇俱乐部 6,5 0,0 54,0
    52 胡赵阳 中国棋院杭州分院 6,5 0,0 53,5
    53 祁毅晗 湖北队 6,5 0,0 53,5
    54 吴晃辉 绍兴显智 6,5 0,0 53,0
    55 吴东泽 深圳棋院 6,5 0,0 52,5
    56 潘禹丞 广西南宁 6,5 0,0 52,0
    57 吴文达 宁波象棋协会 6,5 0,0 51,5
    58 章航轩 南京弈骋轩 6,5 0,0 50,5
    59 王子登 上海申城国象俱乐部 6,5 0,0 49,5
    60 郭金泽 温州高水平基地 6,5 0,0 49,0
    61 朱光硕 青岛青伟俱乐部 6,5 0,0 48,5
    62 路佳翰 哈尔滨博弈俱乐部 6,5 0,0 48,5
    63 王宣朝 黑龙江惠连俱乐部 6,5 0,0 48,5
    64 蔺浩天 青岛青伟俱乐部 6,0 0,0 60,0
    65 王一帆 深圳棋院 6,0 0,0 60,0
    66 李明昊 唐山北方棋艺中心 6,0 0,0 59,0
    67 田宇翔 广东佛山 6,0 0,0 58,5
    68 武靖博 青岛半岛棋牌 6,0 0,0 58,0
    69 葛新页 中国棋院杭州分院 6,0 0,0 57,5
    70 陈远 深圳棋院 6,0 0,0 57,0
    71 朱恒佚 中国棋院杭州分院 6,0 0,0 55,0
    72 何其光 中国棋院杭州分院 6,0 0,0 55,0
    73 李之非 北京西城区棋院 6,0 0,0 55,0
    74 刘濡豪 山东省棋类协会 6,0 0,0 54,0
    75 江知衡 温州高水平基地 6,0 0,0 54,0
    76 王程玮 泰州市海陵区 6,0 0,0 54,0
    77 徐明拯 山东省棋类协会 6,0 0,0 53,5
    78 王梓鉴 成都棋院 6,0 0,0 52,5
    79 靳博远 山东济宁博弈国象 6,0 0,0 52,5
    80 周昊成 盐城市代表队 6,0 0,0 52,5
    81 张睿 叶江川(兴化)国象学校 6,0 0,0 52,5
    82 何泓宇 重庆格林国象 6,0 0,0 52,0
    83 贾挺伟 瑞安市维维国象 6,0 0,0 51,5
    84 刘丰源 海口市三思棋艺培训中心 6,0 0,0 51,0
    85 袁周立 中国棋院杭州分院 6,0 0,0 50,5
    86 蔡扬 深圳曾重生 6,0 0,0 50,5
    87 赵思源 山东省棋类协会 6,0 0,0 50,0
    88 曲柯宁 辽宁省师范附小 6,0 0,0 50,0
    89 郗望 中国棋院杭州分院 6,0 0,0 49,5
    90 鲍晨 北京朝阳区青少年活动中心 6,0 0,0 47,5
    91 唐家俊 白雪棋院 6,0 0,0 47,5
    92 刘纭菘 盐城市代表队 6,0 0,0 47,0
    93 周泉童 济南天马俱乐部 6,0 0,0 46,5
    94 王洛瑜 福州飞翔培训中心 6,0 0,0 46,0
    95 李子昂 上海申城国象俱乐部 6,0 0,0 45,5
    96 李佰桐 黑龙江惠连俱乐部 6,0 0,0 41,0
    97 司马羽峰 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 5,5 0,0 57,0
    98 胡峰源 深圳曾重生 5,5 0,0 56,0
    99 辛俊成 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 5,5 0,0 55,5
    100 史锦润 上海申城国象俱乐部 5,5 0,0 53,0
    101 钟康民 成都棋院 5,5 0,0 53,0
    102 吴奕铭 柯桥鉴湖棋院 5,5 0,0 52,5
    103 王玺宁 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 5,5 0,0 51,5
    104 方佳栋 厦门鑫骐骥俱乐部 5,5 0,0 51,0
    105 刘浩 青岛马宇俱乐部 5,5 0,0 50,5
    106 张一鸣 开封市棋类协会 5,5 0,0 50,5
    107 曾子墨 温州市瓦市小学 5,5 0,0 50,5
    108 郭闻达 成都棋院 5,5 0,0 50,0
    109 王皓翔 中国棋院杭州分院 5,5 0,0 49,5
    110 王梓帆 青岛小骑士俱乐部 5,5 0,0 49,5
    111 许宸至 温州高水平基地 5,5 0,0 49,0
    112 张淦乔 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 5,5 0,0 49,0
    113 高弘睿 青岛半岛棋牌 5,5 0,0 48,5
    114 王熙文 青岛马宇俱乐部 5,5 0,0 48,0
    115 葛安卿 南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部 5,5 0,0 48,0
    116 徐凯辰 宁波市非奥运动项目国象 5,5 0,0 48,0
    117 胡三省 太原其中俱乐部 5,5 0,0 47,5
    118 彭知垚 湖北队 5,5 0,0 47,0
    119 胡峻诚 济南寒冰俱乐部 5,5 0,0 47,0
    120 李昕桐 黑龙江惠连俱乐部 5,5 0,0 45,5
    121 郭凌松 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 5,5 0,0 45,5
    122 吴浩闻 重庆格林国象 5,5 0,0 45,0
    123 戴辰祎 温州高水平基地 5,5 0,0 44,5
    124 林新哲 深圳棋院 5,5 0,0 44,0
    125 李佳泽 济南寒冰俱乐部 5,5 0,0 42,5
    126 李天佑 青岛青伟俱乐部 5,0 0,0 53,5
    127 张文誉 厦门鑫骐骥俱乐部 5,0 0,0 53,5
    128 叶奕辰 杭州育才外国语学校 5,0 0,0 53,5
    129 曾梓乐 深圳曾重生 5,0 0,0 53,0
    130 崔博禹 青岛马宇俱乐部 5,0 0,0 52,5
    131 曲家豪 5,0 0,0 51,5
    132 王睿铎 保师附校队 5,0 0,0 51,5
    133 孙宁邦 青岛青伟俱乐部 5,0 0,0 51,0
    134 李春霖 青岛半岛棋牌 5,0 0,0 51,0
    135 李铭禹 深圳曾重生 5,0 0,0 50,5
    136 邱睿想 湖北队 5,0 0,0 50,5
    137 曾昶霖 广州市国际象棋协会 5,0 0,0 50,0
    138 彭境一 保师附校队 5,0 0,0 48,5
    139 曹予涵 重庆温拿俱乐部 5,0 0,0 48,0
    140 李蕴凡 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 5,0 0,0 48,0
    141 陈远航 天津王俊楠俱乐部 5,0 0,0 47,5
    142 邹天易 南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部 5,0 0,0 47,5
    143 潘致辰 瑞安市维维国象 5,0 0,0 47,5
    144 张峻蒙 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 5,0 0,0 47,5
    145 曲希伦 哈尔滨武术棋类业余体校 5,0 0,0 47,0
    146 唐宇阳 芜湖弈智星棋校 5,0 0,0 47,0
    147 池浩闻 叶荣光棋校 5,0 0,0 46,5
    148 高煦岩 南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部 5,0 0,0 46,5
    149 梁定一 海口市三思棋艺培训中心 5,0 0,0 46,0
    150 刘翔 北京朝阳区青少年活动中心 5,0 0,0 45,5
    151 肖彦卓 南京弈骋轩 5,0 0,0 45,5
    152 陈弈辛 金华智汇棋院 5,0 0,0 45,5
    153 陈晃 深圳棋院 5,0 0,0 45,0
    154 赵勇登 青岛中音琴行 5,0 0,0 44,0
    155 莫峻一 成都棋院 5,0 0,0 43,0
    156 凌睿 南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部 5,0 0,0 42,0
    157 金政羽 柯桥鉴湖棋院 5,0 0,0 42,0
    158 宋一霖 青岛马宇俱乐部 5,0 0,0 39,0
    159 曹以恒 石家庄奕森 5,0 0,0 38,0
    160 万一乂 成都棋院 4,5 0,0 53,5
    161 潘开俊 温州高水平基地 4,5 0,0 53,5
    162 陶玺 芜湖弈智星棋校 4,5 0,0 51,5
    163 邵韦翔 温州高水平基地 4,5 0,0 49,0
    164 廖君洋 苏州第三青少年业余体校 4,5 0,0 49,0
    165 步天炜 柯桥鉴湖棋院 4,5 0,0 47,0
    166 刘宜明 保师附校队 4,5 0,0 47,0
    167 徐鹿鸣 青岛马宇俱乐部 4,5 0,0 46,5
    168 程子豪 山西宝鸡 4,5 0,0 45,5
    169 李怡臻 山东济宁博弈国象 4,5 0,0 45,0
    170 张栩瑞 温州高水平基地 4,5 0,0 45,0
    171 郑智 金华智汇棋院 4,5 0,0 44,5
    172 胡启宇 成都尊道 4,5 0,0 44,0
    173 崔士泓 青岛马宇俱乐部 4,5 0,0 43,5
    174 郑仕博 四川超玥俱乐部 4,5 0,0 42,5
    175 潘南至 成都棋院 4,5 0,0 42,5
    176 夏天天 江西赣州第二小学 4,5 0,0 41,5
    177 陈赛 长沙小兵俱乐部 4,5 0,0 41,5
    178 林泓屹 温州高水平基地 4,5 0,0 41,0
    179 田浩 南昌福豪国象 4,5 0,0 40,0
    180 周康琦 苏州第三青少年业余体校 4,5 0,0 40,0
    181 陈吉 长沙小兵俱乐部 4,0 0,0 48,5
    182 徐正昕 上海申城国象俱乐部 4,0 0,0 47,5
    183 朱家轩 中国棋院杭州分院 4,0 0,0 46,0
    184 凌琸凯 广西南宁 4,0 0,0 46,0
    185 周子博 北京西城区棋院 4,0 0,0 46,0
    186 冯易典 深圳棋院 4,0 0,0 45,0
    187 斯尧 徐媛媛俱乐部 4,0 0,0 44,0
    188 刘加森 北京朝阳区青少年活动中心 4,0 0,0 44,0
    189 张家瑞 厦门鑫骐骥俱乐部 4,0 0,0 43,5
    190 倪昊辰 南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部 4,0 0,0 42,5
    191 罗梓维 重庆格林国象 4,0 0,0 42,5
    192 王文轩 常州天一棋院 4,0 0,0 42,0
    193 邓雲升 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 4,0 0,0 41,0
    194 李滨 福州木蜻蜓俱乐部 4,0 0,0 41,0
    195 冯炣飏 南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部 4,0 0,0 41,0
    196 杜秉辉 上海申城国象俱乐部 4,0 0,0 40,5
    197 赵文峥 山东济宁博弈国象 4,0 0,0 40,5
    198 缪宗洛 深圳棋院 4,0 0,0 40,0
    199 谢普开题.亚生江 新疆伊犁州霍城国际象棋协会 4,0 0,0 40,0
    200 陈静远 四川超玥俱乐部 4,0 0,0 39,5
    201 陈健聪 深圳杜杉 4,0 0,0 37,5
    202 傅文迪 白雪棋院 4,0 0,0 36,0
    203 韩耀坤 山东济宁博弈国象 3,5 0,0 44,5
    204 徐苒迩 温州高水平基地 3,5 0,0 44,0
    205 黄卓 中国棋院杭州分院 3,5 0,0 42,0
    206 艾尔凡.艾克拜尔 新疆伊合巴国象 3,5 0,0 41,0
    207 黄昱博 南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部 3,5 0,0 40,0
    208 胡峻铭 济南寒冰俱乐部 3,5 0,0 39,5
    209 宋宸涛 宁波市非奥运动项目国象 3,5 0,0 38,5
    210 石松灵 湖北黄石 3,5 0,0 38,0
    211 潘泓元 温州市建设小学 3,5 0,0 37,0
    212 努尔艾力.艾尼瓦尔 新疆伊合巴国象 3,5 0,0 35,5
    213 伊木然.艾尼娃 新疆伊犁州霍城国际象棋协会 3,5 0,0 35,0
    214 王朴华 北京朝阳区青少年活动中心 3,5 0,0 30,5
    215 吴亭希 苏州第三青少年业余体校 3,0 0,0 40,0
    216 朱鵬 沈阳市和平区少年宫 3,0 0,0 39,5
    217 李润道 合肥天星国象俱乐部 3,0 0,0 36,5
    218 库热依什.库尔班 新疆伊合巴国象 3,0 0,0 36,0
    219 文端龙 湖南省飞马国象 2,5 0,0 37,0
    220 周筠岩 昆明修为俱乐部 2,5 0,0 36,5
    221 张翀 昆明修为俱乐部 1,0 0,0 37,5
    222 DANIEL LU(exclude) 深圳曾重生 0,0 0,0 49,5
    223 连文哲(exclude) 北京西城区棋院 0,0 0,0 49,5
    224 罗梓维(exclude) 个人 0,0 0,0 49,5

    女子丙组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 宁凯玉 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 9,5 0,0 63,5
    2 周婧怡 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 9,0 0,0 62,5
    3 蔡悠扬 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 8,5 0,0 62,0
    4 徐瑜泽 深圳棋院 7,5 0,0 62,0
    5 王诩雯 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 7,5 0,0 56,5
    6 宋宇新 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 7,0 0,0 63,5
    7 文奕力 成都棋院 7,0 0,0 62,0
    8 蔡博珩 镇江棋院 7,0 0,0 61,5
    9 万芊 深圳棋院 7,0 0,0 59,5
    10 邓晶心 深圳棋院 7,0 0,0 54,0
    11 王祉毓 山东省棋类协会 7,0 0,0 53,5
    12 吴昱 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 7,0 0,0 52,0
    13 王一茹 青岛青伟俱乐部 7,0 0,0 51,0
    14 周蕊蕊 中国棋院杭州分院 7,0 0,0 49,0
    15 王笑颜 常州天一棋院 7,0 0,0 48,0
    16 崔玟 上海黄浦 6,5 0,0 58,0
    17 沈居祺 叶江川(兴化)国象学校 6,5 0,0 58,0
    18 徐佳慧 泰州市海陵区 6,5 0,0 55,5
    19 王冰睿 温州高水平基地 6,5 0,0 54,0
    20 張芝翎 浙江省钱江棋院 6,5 0,0 53,5
    21 张梓祺 苏州第三青少年业余体校 6,5 0,0 52,0
    22 迟皓元 哈尔滨博弈俱乐部 6,5 0,0 52,0
    23 王玥儿 浙江省钱江棋院 6,5 0,0 51,0
    24 方歌 深圳棋院 6,5 0,0 50,0
    25 周姝君 镇江棋院 6,5 0,0 50,0
    26 靳昱睿 黑龙江惠连俱乐部 6,5 0,0 46,5
    27 谢李贝蕾 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 6,0 0,0 60,5
    28 范佳妮 绍兴弈星棋院 6,0 0,0 58,0
    29 钟靓宜 青岛马宇俱乐部 6,0 0,0 56,5
    30 冯佳禾 太原其中俱乐部 6,0 0,0 56,0
    31 龙思羽 重庆九龙坡区麒麟 6,0 0,0 54,0
    32 刘思彤 泰州市海陵区 6,0 0,0 52,5
    33 秦子鸢 重庆涪陵区体育运动学校 6,0 0,0 52,0
    34 周妮倩 温州高水平基地 6,0 0,0 50,5
    35 孟伟 上海申城国象俱乐部 6,0 0,0 50,5
    36 王翼飞 连云港天弈俱乐部 6,0 0,0 46,0
    37 孙际涵 天津王俊楠俱乐部 5,5 0,0 59,0
    38 朱子乐 南京市南湖第三小学 5,5 0,0 59,0
    39 谢晓丹 青岛半岛棋牌 5,5 0,0 57,5
    40 罗馨芸 上海黄浦 5,5 0,0 53,5
    41 宋可月 深圳曾重生 5,5 0,0 53,0
    42 程雨恬 青岛半岛棋牌 5,5 0,0 48,5
    43 李昌赫 辽宁省师范附小 5,5 0,0 47,0
    44 刘邦荔 广州市国际象棋协会 5,5 0,0 46,5
    45 陈荟如 青岛半岛棋牌 5,5 0,0 45,0
    46 卢帅 深圳杜杉 5,5 0,0 41,5
    47 杨佳忆 福州木蜻蜓俱乐部 5,5 0,0 41,5
    48 张楚婧 宁波步景棋艺 5,0 0,0 56,5
    49 王凤仪 青岛青伟俱乐部 5,0 0,0 53,5
    50 李安然 5,0 0,0 52,5
    51 张雅菲 成都棋院 5,0 0,0 51,5
    52 钱多多 中国棋院杭州分院 5,0 0,0 46,5
    53 谢苏婉 中国棋院杭州分院 5,0 0,0 46,5
    54 刘沅鑫 哈尔滨博弈俱乐部 5,0 0,0 46,0
    55 刘喆可 成都尊道 5,0 0,0 44,5
    56 陈昊然 济南寒冰俱乐部 5,0 0,0 44,5
    57 熊依念 成都棋院 5,0 0,0 43,5
    58 范蘅仪 湖北队 5,0 0,0 43,0
    59 张希真 温州高水平基地 5,0 0,0 42,5
    60 仇甜甜 南京市南湖第三小学 5,0 0,0 39,0
    61 陈欣玥 上海申城国象俱乐部 4,5 0,0 51,0
    62 张清澄 青岛马宇俱乐部 4,5 0,0 47,0
    63 李泽林 蚌埠棋院 4,5 0,0 45,5
    64 丁嘉莹 无锡市新蕾俱乐部 4,5 0,0 43,5
    65 徐勤淑 徐徐国象 4,5 0,0 42,0
    66 沈宇恬 上海申城国象俱乐部 4,5 0,0 41,0
    67 董雨诺 宁波市非奥运动项目国象 4,0 0,0 53,0
    68 朴元晶 深圳棋院 4,0 0,0 45,0
    69 马若琳 深圳棋院 4,0 0,0 44,0
    70 冯馨漫 上海申城国象俱乐部 4,0 0,0 44,0
    71 陈孜颖 南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部 4,0 0,0 44,0
    72 麦迪乃姆.居马洪 新疆伊犁州霍城国际象棋协会 4,0 0,0 43,5
    73 张赋师 山东省棋类协会 4,0 0,0 42,0
    74 孙霁宣 哈尔滨北方棋馆 4,0 0,0 42,0
    75 庞祎涵 成都尊道 4,0 0,0 42,0
    76 杨韵仪 北京朝阳区青少年活动中心 4,0 0,0 40,5
    77 袁艺禧 四川超玥俱乐部 3,5 0,0 37,0
    78 赵悦彤 济南寒冰俱乐部 3,5 0,0 37,0
    79 吴智怡 温州高水平基地 3,0 0,0 41,0
    80 沈芊妤 宁波市非奥运动项目国象 2,5 0,0 37,0
    81 陈梦涵 宁波市非奥运动项目国象 1,5 0,0 38,0
    82 黄宝怡 湖南省飞马国象 1,0 0,0 35,5

登录后回复