2016年上海市少年儿童国际象棋锦标赛成绩(个人)


  • 管理员交流组

    男子少年组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 蔡恒毅 申城 8.5 48 37 8
    2 陆寿寰 小世界 7 50.5 38.5 6
    3 俞廷翰 世外中学 6.5 50 38 6
    4 张浩楠 小世界 6 48 36.5 4
    5 童熠 小世界 5.5 50 37 4
    6 沈逸阳 海滨二中 5.5 49.5 37 4
    7 陈哲霖 世外中学 5.5 46 36 5
    8 孔鹏博 小世界 5.5 45 34.5 4
    9 李源涛 世外中学 5 44 35.5 4
    10 肖茂元 世外中学 5 44 33 4
    11 金喆祺 世外中学 5 43 35 4
    12 黄轶楷 锦秋学校 5 39.5 34 2
    13 汤之信 上大附中 5 38 29.5 4
    14 洪权 世外中学 5 32.5 26.5 3
    15 陈一凡 世外中学 4.5 46.5 36 2
    16 罗思家 锦秋学校 4.5 42.5 32.5 4
    17 何嘉懿 海滨二中 4.5 40 32 2
    18 张凯祖 世外中学 4.5 38.5 31 4
    19 张明 上大附中 4 39.5 31 3
    20 朱一涵 世外中学 4 38 29.5 2
    21 张坤 锦秋学校 4 37.5 29.5 0
    22 徐睿琦 求真中学 4 35.5 28.5 2
    23 夏润杰 锦秋学校 4 35.5 28 1
    24 朱哲正 世外中学 4 34.5 27.5 2
    25 汪皓 龙柏一小 4 33 28 3
    26 周家伟 求真中学 3.5 38.5 30.5 1
    27 金大龙 上大附中 3.5 34 27 1
    28 王文佳 海滨二中 3.5 32.5 25.5 1
    29 张展弋 求真中学 3.5 32 27.5 1
    30 臧一冗 市青 2.5 39.5 30.5 2
    31 管修齐(退赛) 华师大四附中 1.5 39 30 1
    32 侯毅杰(退赛) 棋院实小 0 40 31.5 0
    33 樊光宇(退赛) 华师大四附中 0 40 31.5 0
    34 施凯宸(退赛) 华师大四附中 0 36 31 0
    35 吴亦旸(退赛) 世外中学 0 35.5 30.5 0

    女子少年组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 周珏滢 世外中学 6.5 26.5 18 6
    2 郭硕 世外中学 6.5 26 17.5 6
    3 张羽寒 世外中学 5 27 19 5
    4 姚烨 锦秋学校 4 20.5 15 3
    5 肖盈枫 世外中学 3.5 28 20 3
    6 张馨月 锦秋学校 3.5 26.5 17.5 1
    7 万金晶 锦秋学校 3.5 23.5 16.5 2
    8 陈佳荟 求真中学 3.5 23.5 16.5 1
    9 赵一媽 上大附中 3.5 22.5 14.5 3
    10 林雨菲 锦秋学校 3 31 22 2
    11 季彤彤 上大附中 3 23 15 1
    12 施筱羽 世外中学 2.5 28.5 19.5 2
    13 万逸菲 上大附中 2.5 17.5 12.5 1
    14 杨溢 上大附中 2 23.5 15.5 1
    15 黄郁慧 求真中学 2 23 15 0
    16 顾佳宁 求真中学 1.5 21.5 14.5 0

    男子儿童甲组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 王子登 申城 8.5 52.5 43 8
    2 李子昂 申城 6.5 54.5 41 4
    3 钟子尤 申城 6.5 53.5 42 5
    4 陈奕诚 永昌学校 6.5 52.5 40 6
    5 王子良 永昌学校 6 49 36.5 6
    6 谢嘉宇 双马 6 47.5 37 5
    7 蒋淼 同泰路小学 6 46.5 35 6
    8 易奇 棋院实小 6 46.5 35 5
    9 朱瑞鹏 棋院实小 6 46 36 5
    10 周灿辉 棋院实小 6 43.5 35 5
    11 刘齐 永昌学校 6 43 32 6
    12 徐正昕 申城 5 52.5 41.5 3
    13 刘镇宁 崂山小学 5 47.5 37 5
    14 徐思捷 锦秋学校 5 46 36 4
    15 罗毅 锦秋学校 5 44.5 35 5
    16 李晴睿 申城 5 43 34 4
    17 蒋子豪 个人 5 41.5 34.5 4
    18 刘灿 龙柏一小 5 41.5 32.5 4
    19 陈佳炜 锦秋学校 5 41.5 32.5 4
    20 朱兆庭 和衷小学 5 39.5 30 4
    21 赵博涵 小世界 5 39 32 4
    22 黄圣安 和衷小学 5 38 30 3
    23 马振霄 曲阳四小 4.5 42.5 34 4
    24 桂祎棋 同泰路小学 4.5 40 31.5 4
    25 曲子錤 小世界 4.5 37.5 28.5 3
    26 刘骏蛮 龙柏一小 4.5 30 24 4
    27 张浩宇 锦秋学校 4 46.5 36.5 3
    28 未大卫 个人 4 42.5 33.5 3
    29 江恒 锦秋学校 4 38.5 32.5 3
    30 孙齐圣 小世界 4 34.5 27 2
    31 姜维清 崂山小学 4 31 24 4
    32 刘礼劼 小世界 3.5 36.5 28 3
    33 陆亦阳 小世界 3.5 36 28.5 3
    34 金亦楠 小世界 3.5 36 27.5 3
    35 林轩弘 华林小学 3.5 30 22.5 3
    36 赵展逸 小世界 3 38.5 31.5 3
    37 潘司晨 交大附小 3 35.5 27 2
    38 郭晋川 龙柏一小 3 35.5 26 1
    39 蒋毅鹏 同泰路小学 3 35 27.5 2
    40 马炎 棋域 3 34 27 2
    41 陈佳豪 和衷小学 3 33.5 24 3
    42 钟尧 崂山小学 2.5 30.5 23.5 1
    43 周梓津 罗阳小学 2.5 29 23 0
    44 王明 棋院实小 1 32.5 25 1
    45 黄翊洲(退赛) 小世界 0 41.5 31.5 0

    女子儿童甲组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 李乐薇 和衷小学 7 50 40 7
    2 冯欣悦 双马 7 49 39.5 6
    3 陈欣玥 曲阳四小 6.5 54 43.5 6
    4 沈宇恬 普陀区 6.5 52.5 42 6
    5 罗馨芸 黄浦区 6.5 51 39 4
    6 崔玟 黄浦区 6.5 48 38.5 6
    7 江馨韵 龙柏一小 6 47.5 37 6
    8 戴佳滢 双马 6 46.5 36.5 6
    9 陈一炫 棋院实小 5.5 51 40 5
    10 沈今玮 普陀区 5.5 42.5 33.5 4
    11 戚黎兮 棋院实小 5 47.5 37 4
    12 高思远 小世界 5 46 35.5 3
    13 王家悦 普陀区 5 44.5 34 5
    14 董天悦 崂山小学 5 42.5 34 3
    15 杨嘉莉 小世界 5 40 31 4
    16 钮天逸 普陀区 5 39.5 33 4
    17 项之涵 小世界 5 39 30 4
    18 徐青悠 申城 5 35.5 29 4
    19 周慧 双马 4.5 44.5 34.5 3
    20 肖湉 曲阳四小 4.5 43 34 3
    21 贺新晴 小世界 4.5 43 33 3
    22 徐静姝 锦秋学校 4.5 41 31.5 3
    23 吴双 曲阳四小 4.5 41 31.5 2
    24 葛睿萱 和衷小学 4.5 34.5 26.5 4
    25 戴圣音 棋院实小 4 36.5 28.5 3
    26 赵嘉璇 协和双语学校 4 30.5 24 3
    27 王起荣 黄浦区 4 30 24.5 4
    28 秦敏茜 市青 4 28.5 22.5 4
    29 汪歆迪 和衷小学 3.5 39.5 30 3
    30 史岱灵 小世界 3.5 38.5 31.5 3
    31 史纤云 华林小学 3.5 38.5 31 2
    32 管星露 锦秋学校 3.5 28.5 23.5 3
    33 何嘉洲 华林小学 3 42 31.5 3
    34 张书涵 锦秋学校 3 40 30 3
    35 王宇懿 棋院实小 3 30.5 25.5 3
    36 陈佳怡 棋院实小 2.5 33.5 26.5 2
    37 陆妮可 小世界 2 35.5 29.5 0
    38 张艳如 崂山小学 0.5 30 24 0
    39 沙子怡(退赛) 和衷小学 0 40.5 32 0

    男子儿童乙组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 梁晨辰 曲阳四小 8.5 49.5 41.5 8
    2 孙翔翔 曲阳四小 7 53 41 6
    3 黄林昊 小世界 7 52 40 6
    4 万昊南 申城 7 50 40 7
    5 严兮乐 曲阳四小 6.5 54 41.5 6
    6 未林轩 棋院实小 6.5 48 39.5 6
    7 何鑫宇 和衷小学 6.5 48 37.5 5
    8 刘子态 永昌学校 6.5 47.5 36 4
    9 林彦辰 棋域 6.5 45 37.5 5
    10 陆易桐 黄浦区 6.5 43.5 34 6
    11 翁殖宇 申城 6 53 41 6
    12 王悠戍 林峰棋校 6 49.5 38 6
    13 刘师航 和衷小学 6 48 37.5 6
    14 孔维超 小世界 6 47.5 34 4
    15 文麒铭 协和双语学校 5.5 50.5 41 4
    16 陈一凡 棋域 5.5 50 38 4
    17 黄思源 和衷小学 5.5 49 37.5 4
    18 孙锦庸 永昌学校 5.5 48 37 4
    19 孙立博 黄浦区 5.5 48 39.5 5
    20 杨旺晨 棋院实小 5.5 45.5 39.5 5
    21 宗宁智 双马 5.5 44.5 38.5 5
    22 李依耘 棋域 5.5 44 38 5
    23 詹奕然 和衷小学 5.5 40 36 5
    24 许士茂 锦秋学校 5.5 39.5 34.5 5
    25 徐至晨 交大附小 5.5 37.5 35 5
    26 姚梓涵 黄浦区 5 49 38.5 3
    27 匡景和 双马 5 48 37 4
    28 周天翔 黄浦区 5 46.5 36 4
    29 云乐平 棋院实小 5 43 34 5
    30 孔维然 小世界 5 42 33.5 4
    31 张裕宸 黄浦区 5 41.5 32 5
    32 毛锴 市青 5 41 32.5 4
    33 戴俊哲 锦秋学校 5 41 32 4
    34 牛海天 市青 5 40 32 4
    35 朱旭然 棋域 5 39.5 31 3
    36 刘洛任 和衷小学 5 39 30 3
    37 沃吴珩 锦秋学校 5 38.5 29.5 4
    38 俞越洋 申城 5 35.5 28.5 5
    39 顾哲轩 锦秋学校 5 35 28 5
    40 王天诚 申城 4.5 47 38.5 3
    41 熊天宇 锦秋学校 4.5 45.5 36.5 3
    42 郑文昊 永昌学校 4.5 44 34 4
    43 王天蕴 市青 4.5 43 34 3
    44 段辰铭 棋域 4.5 41 32.5 4
    45 洪非鱼 黄浦区 4.5 36 28.5 4
    46 蒋子昌 小世界 4.5 36 28.5 4
    47 徐黄权 崂山小学 4.5 33 26 4
    48 吴振宇 曲阳四小 4.5 32 25 4
    49 高馨元 双马 4 47 35 4
    50 荆书宇 武宁路小学 4 45 35.5 4
    51 吴梓渲 武宁路小学 4 44.5 35.5 4
    52 付家辉 小世界 4 41.5 33 4
    53 汪泽宇 市青 4 39 30.5 3
    54 陈能铭 小世界 4 37 29 3
    55 高天宇 协和双语学校 4 33.5 28 4
    56 金泰英 龙柏一小 4 33.5 24.5 4
    57 章如一 小世界 4 33 25.5 3
    58 郭奕 小世界 4 30 23.5 4
    59 汤信 华林小学 4 29.5 22.5 4
    60 王陈子棋 和衷小学 3.5 40 30.5 3
    61 高诗捷 龙柏一小 3.5 38.5 30.5 3
    62 江融超 曲阳四小 3.5 38 30 3
    63 陈怡杰 棋院实小 3.5 37.5 30.5 3
    64 李昱伦 棋域 3.5 37.5 30 3
    65 卢志宸 崂山小学 3.5 36.5 28.5 2
    66 文诗鹏 曲阳四小 3.5 33 25.5 1
    67 王铭蛮 华林小学 3.5 30 22 3
    68 张嘉霖 协和双语学校 3 39 31 3
    69 徐昊天 协和双语学校 3 38.5 30 2
    70 李亦宝华 棋院实小 3 35 27.5 3
    71 方致远 武宁路小学 3 32.5 26 2
    72 沈致诚 华林小学 3 29 22 2
    73 杨博森(退赛) 协和双语学校 2.5 43.5 34 2
    74 潘首兵 罗阳小学 2.5 33.5 27 1
    75 张良俊 崂山小学 2.5 32.5 25.5 1
    76 李璟然 龙柏一小 2.5 28.5 23 2
    77 刘锦文昊(退赛) 崂山小学 2 33 28 2
    78 徐圣卿(退赛) 龙柏一小 2 33 26.5 2
    79 郑雨轩(退赛) 小世界 2 33 25.5 1
    80 朱锴平 龙柏一小 2 28 22 0
    81 闻梓翔 罗阳小学 1.5 34 25.5 0
    82 朱叶烜(退赛) 龙柏一小 1 44 31.5 1
    83 邱翰文(退赛) 小世界 1 39 30.5 0
    84 管修为(退赛) 武宁路小学 1 35 27.5 1
    85 戴雨凡(退赛) 罗阳小学 0 36.5 30 0

    女子儿童乙组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 周妤 普陀区 7.5 52 42 7
    2 周文景 小世界 7 51.5 40.5 6
    3 陈清蓉 曲阳四小 6.5 51 39.5 6
    4 顾佳悦 曲阳四小 6.5 47.5 39 6
    5 尹亭文 曲阳四小 6.5 46.5 37 6
    6 施钦桐 和衷小学 6 46.5 35 5
    7 宋逸洁 和衷小学 5.5 51 39.5 5
    8 张铭洋 林峰棋校 5.5 46 34.5 4
    9 孙度瑄 棋域 5.5 44 33.5 5
    10 张俐瑾 棋院实小 5.5 43.5 32.5 5
    11 张逸纯 小世界 5 46 35.5 4
    12 闻宜霖 华林小学 5 41.5 31.5 5
    13 庄梦怡 棋域 4.5 44 34 3
    14 陈亦宁 棋院实小 4.5 43.5 34 4
    15 孙莉佳 棋院实小 4.5 43 33.5 4
    16 董璐仪 普陀区 4.5 43 33.5 3
    17 王紫菲 小世界 4.5 38 31 4
    18 罗甘舒文 锦秋学校 4.5 36.5 29.5 3
    19 林世萌 锦秋学校 4.5 34 28.5 3
    20 王佳宁 龙柏一小 4 40.5 32 4
    21 方隅薇 和衷小学 4 40 30.5 3
    22 王悦 锦秋学校 4 39 32 3
    23 窦喆嫒 棋域 4 37.5 31 4
    24 方黛 锦秋学校 4 26 29 2
    25 李馨仪 华林小学 4 28.5 24 3
    26 于小婷 普陀区 3.5 37.5 30.5 3
    27 叶初蕾 黄浦区 3.5 35 27.5 2
    28 李熠辰 华林小学 3.5 31 25.5 3
    29 吴贝恩 罗阳小学 3 31.5 24 3
    30 李林丽 棋院实小 2 29.5 23 2
    31 张逸婷 棋院实小 1 31.5 25 1
    32 叶沁远 小世界 0 29.5 24 0

    男子儿童丙组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 朱冠丞 永昌学校 9 52.5 41.5 9
    2 吴悦宸 曲阳四小 8 54 40.5 8
    3 陈马英杰 荷花池二幼 7 54.5 41.5 7
    4 胡越铭 棋域 7 52.5 40 7
    5 殷泽宇 曲阳四小 6.5 55.5 41 6
    6 王蕗涵 林峰棋校 6 57 43.5 6
    7 冯嘉逸 双马 6 47 35.5 6
    8 宋玖岳 双马 6 46 34 6
    9 朱子吟 双马 6 45 35 6
    10 胡承彬 荷花池二幼 6 44.5 34 5
    11 孙焕辞 双马 6 42 35 6
    12 沈彧晨 市青 6 41 34 6
    13 房海东 曲阳四小 5.5 56 42 5
    14 袁亦方 市青 5.5 54.5 42 5
    15 李忠隽 市青 5.5 44.5 35.5 5
    16 许诺 永昌学校 5.5 43.5 34 5
    17 孙米宸 崂山小学 5.5 42.5 33 5
    18 祁宇轩 和衷小学 5.5 41.5 32.5 5
    19 陈卓 小世界 5.5 39 32 5
    20 何欣 崂山小学 5.5 37.5 29.5 5
    21 牟沁文(女) 双马 5 48.5 38 4
    22 曹瑞轩 市青 5 47 36.5 5
    23 乔彦谦 荷花池二幼 5 45 33.5 5
    24 杨子琛 小世界 5 44.5 36.5 5
    25 王珩为 永昌学校 5 43 33 5
    26 童叶晋 龙柏一小 5 41.5 32 5
    27 杨宜文 市青 5 40.5 31.5 5
    28 朱诚昊 荷花池二幼 5 34 26.5 5
    29 赵星辰 棋域 4.5 46.5 36.5 4
    30 王鹏举 荷花池二幼 4.5 46.5 35 4
    31 瞿琪承 市青 4.5 44 34.5 4
    32 张宸恺 崂山小学 4.5 41 33 4
    33 彭言成 市青 4.5 40 31 4
    34 贝样泰 棋域 4.5 39 32 4
    35 孙闻非 棋域 4.5 38.5 32.5 4
    36 刘昱辰 曲阳三幼 4.5 35.5 27.5 4
    37 王彦博 小世界 4.5 32 27.5 4
    38 刘嘉木 棋域 4 43.5 34 4
    39 朱叶烜 龙柏一小 4 39.5 30.5 4
    40 周思存 棋域 4 36.5 29.5 4
    41 杨昊昕 华林小学 4 34 28.5 4
    42 何逢禹 市青 4 32.5 27 4
    43 郭志远 锦秋学校 4 30.5 25.5 4
    44 倪天宇 棋域 4 30.5 25.5 3
    45 陈孝源 市青 3.5 44 32 3
    46 孙金烽 锦秋学校 3.5 42 33 3
    47 周晨 华林小学 3.5 36 29 2
    48 冯铮 华林小学 3.5 35 27 3
    49 李睿一 小世界 3.5 34 26 3
    50 杨喆然 崂山小学 3.5 32.5 26 3
    51 姚沛丰 崂山小学 3.5 32 25.5 3
    52 段智博 锦秋学校 3.5 31.5 26 3
    53 陈煊博 申城 3.5 27 20 3
    54 孙一诚 锦秋学校 3 39.5 30.5 3
    55 朱轶宸 崂山小学 3 35 26 2
    56 姚开文 小世界 3 33.5 27 2
    57 黄冠 小世界 3 31.5 26 2
    58 崔泰格(退赛) 小世界 2.5 38.5 29.5 1
    59 姚海翔 锦秋学校 2.5 32 26 2
    60 王叶芃 小世界 2.5 31.5 27 2
    61 刘子恒(退赛) 小世界 1 32 26.5 0
    62 卢丞彬(退赛) 棋域 1 27.5 22.5 1
    63 李毅铭(退赛) 申城 0 41 32.5 0
    64 毛欣喆(退赛) 荷花池二幼 0 38.5 30.5 0
    65 齐羽飞(退赛) 棋域 0 37.5 29.5 0
    66 孙智辰(退赛) 小世界 0 35 29.5 0

    女子儿童丙组

    Rank Name School Pts BH. BH. vict
    1 吴双妍 申城 6 29.5 21.5 6
    2 姚蔚博 曲阳四小 4.5 30 20.5 4
    3 孙李乐 和衷小学 4.5 29 21.5 4
    4 周含姿 曲阳四小 4.5 28.5 20 4
    5 郁璐奕 和衷小学 4.5 28 19.5 4
    6 史季灵 小世界 4.5 28 19.5 4
    7 华天承 曲阳四小 4.5 23 16 4
    8 梁晨熙 曲阳三幼 4 18.5 14 3
    9 那瑜霖 申城 3.5 30 21.5 3
    10 潘珣墦 市青 3.5 27.5 19 3
    11 秦佳 崂山小学 3.5 23.5 17.5 3
    12 曲俐颖 荷花池二幼 3.5 19 14.5 3
    13 許传茗 棋域 3 24 18 2
    14 许唐悦 华林小学 2.5 25 18 0
    15 顾晨 和衷小学 2.5 24 18 2
    16 沈锌璇 华林小学 2.5 22.5 18 1
    17 戴明好 华林小学 1.5 24.5 17.5 0
    18 李若佳(退赛) 荷花池二幼 0 24 17.5 0

登录后回复