2016“晨阳水漆杯”国际象棋公开赛成绩


  • 管理员交流组

    名次 姓名 等级分 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 蔡超若 0 福州市木蜻蜓国际象棋俱乐部 6.0 0.0 23.5
    2 陆肸 0 南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部 6.0 0.0 21.0
    3 彭雄健 2175 重庆麒麟国际象棋学校 5.5 0.0 21.0
    4 林培森 1897 5.0 0.0 23.5
    5 张岚琳 2072 重庆麒麟国际象棋学校 5.0 0.0 23.5
    6 孙翌迪 1833 杭州棋类学校(围棋学校) 5.0 0.0 22.0
    7 褚佳敏 2093 宁波市非奥运动项目国际象棋训练基地 5.0 0.0 21.5
    8 蔡宇豪 1804 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 5.0 0.0 19.5
    9 徐凯辰 0 宁波市非奥运动项目国际象棋训练基地 5.0 0.0 17.5
    10 肖钧元 2030 重庆麒麟国际象棋学校 4.5 0.0 23.0
    11 彭顺开 2166 白雪棋院 4.5 0.0 22.0
    12 舒逸民 0 4.5 0.0 21.5
    13 陈星宇 1768 重庆麒麟国际象棋学校 4.5 0.0 21.5
    14 王子登 1618 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 0.0 20.5
    15 叶奕辰 0 杭州育才外国语学校 4.5 0.0 20.0
    16 奚奇 0 无锡基地 4.5 0.0 20.0
    17 郭潇 0 无锡基地 4.5 0.0 15.0
    18 顾嘉祯 1848 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 4.0 0.0 21.5
    19 柳凯译 0 白雪棋院 4.0 0.0 20.5
    20 祝一滢 1683 白雪棋院 4.0 0.0 20.0
    21 高林昊 0 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 4.0 0.0 19.5
    22 沈予帆 0 宁波市非奥运动项目国际象棋训练基地 4.0 0.0 18.5
    23 潘涛 0 4.0 0.0 18.5
    24 黄邦博 0 钱江棋院 4.0 0.0 17.5
    25 龙思羽 1516 重庆麒麟国际象棋学校 4.0 0.0 17.0
    26 白雪 1755 白雪棋院 4.0 0.0 15.5
    27 郭育含 1637 白雪棋院 3.5 0.0 20.0
    28 Rebecca Stones 1878 3.5 0.0 19.5
    29 沈仕彦 1930 宁波市非奥运动项目国际象棋训练基地 3.5 0.0 19.0
    30 邹馨怡 1498 重庆麒麟国际象棋学校 3.5 0.0 19.0
    31 陈菁华 0 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 3.5 0.0 18.5
    32 吕勤浩 1829 白雪棋院 3.5 0.0 18.0
    33 哈易含 1345 青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部 3.5 0.0 17.0
    34 唐家俊 0 白雪棋院 3.5 0.0 15.5
    35 徐立 0 宁波徐徐国际象棋俱乐部 3.5 0.0 14.0
    36 柴拉干 1811 3.5 0.0 13.0
    37 左一帆 1855 杭州棋类学校(围棋学校) 3.0 0.0 20.0
    38 白长林 0 天津市博乐国际象棋俱乐部 3.0 0.0 17.5
    39 万明翰 0 南昌福豪国际象棋俱乐部 3.0 0.0 17.0
    40 李子昂 0 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 3.0 0.0 16.0
    41 DAY Christopher 1777 3.0 0.0 16.0
    29 吴文达 0 3.0 0.0 16.0
    43 苗准 0 上海市闵行区龙柏第一小学 3.0 0.0 15.0
    44 翁碹宇 0 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 3.0 0.0 14.5
    45 鄂永凯 0 3.0 0.0 14.5
    46 梁晨辰 0 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 2.5 0.0 16.5
    47 秦朗 0 南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部 2.5 0.0 16.5
    48 沈宇恬 0 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 2.5 0.0 15.0
    49 邱翰文 0 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 2.5 0.0 14.5
    50 王炳霏 0 天津市博乐国际象棋俱乐部 2.5 0.0 14.5
    51 龚汇瑜 0 广州弈博国际象棋俱乐部 2.5 0.0 13.0
    52 严兮乐 0 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 2.0 0.0 16.5
    53 陈思宇 0 2.0 0.0 16.5
    54 沈芊妤 0 2.0 0.0 16.0
    55 孙翊翔 0 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 2.0 0.0 14.0
    56 芮悦悦 1181 无锡基地 2.0 0.0 10.5
    57 张宸鸣 0 宁波市非奥运动项目国际象棋训练基地 1.5 0.0 12.5
    58 严晓炀 0 南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部 1.5 0.0 12.0
    59 沈泓 0 1.0 0.0 11.5
    60 王悠戌 0 0.5 0.0 13.0
    61 陈彦青 0 0.0 0.0 12.5

登录后回复