2016年第五届“白雪杯”全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(男子)各组成绩


  • 管理员交流组

    候补大师组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 范哲诚 宁波非奥基地 7.0 0.0 37.0
    2 韦唐不凡 江苏棋院少儿国际象棋培训中心 6.5 0.5 36.5
    3 王皓翔 个人 6.5 0.5 34.5
    4 刘涛瑞 长沙小兵国际象棋俱乐部 6.0 0.0 33.5
    5 孙书扬 个人 5.5 1.0 34.5
    6 栾陈源泰 无锡基地 5.5 0.0 37.0
    7 郗望 个人 5.0 0.0 35.5
    8 陈鸣则 个人 5.0 0.0 34.0
    9 张齐钰 无锡基地 5.0 0.0 33.0
    10 陈弈辛 金华智汇棋院 5.0 0.0 33.0
    11 张欣睿 兴化市果果棋院 5.0 0.0 32.5
    12 谢法然 个人 5.0 0.0 30.5
    13 商世雄 个人 5.0 0.0 30.0
    14 张家豪 绍兴弈星棋院 5.0 0.0 23.5
    15 徐正昊 个人 4.5 0.0 33.0
    16 邵子诺 个人 4.5 0.0 32.0
    17 陈初阳 个人 4.5 0.0 31.0
    18 朱家轩 萧山回澜小学 4.5 0.0 30.5
    19 王熠阳 宁波非奥基地 4.0 0.0 32.0
    20 王艺杰 合肥宋道新国际象棋工作室 4.0 0.0 26.0
    21 吴奕铭 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 3.5 0.0 34.0
    22 陈牧野 叶江川(兴化) 国际象棋学校 3.5 0.0 29.5
    23 王鸿平 吴少彬国际象棋俱乐部 3.0 0.0 26.5
    24 杜心奇 吴少彬国际象棋俱乐部 2.5 0.0 28.0
    25 王思哲 安徽宋道新国际象棋工作室 1.5 0.0 26.5

    一级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 陆寿寰 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 9.0 0.0 39.0
    2 费添皓 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 7.5 0.0 37.5
    3 张海诚 兴化市果果棋院 6.5 0.0 39.0
    4 步天炜 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 6.0 0.0 38.0
    5 张铭轩 个人 6.0 0.0 36.0
    6 王子跞 浙江省之江棋院 6.0 0.0 35.5
    7 金政羽 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 6.0 0.0 35.0
    8 黄闵宇 个人 6.0 0.0 26.0
    9 高煦岩 南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 0.0 37.0
    10 顾毅 叶江川(兴化) 国际象棋学校 5.5 0.0 34.5
    11 赵周嘉 叶江川(兴化) 国际象棋学校 5.5 0.0 34.5
    12 陈湛颜 浦江县丰安棋类学校 5.5 0.0 34.0
    13 吴沁洋 浙江省之江棋院 5.5 0.0 33.5
    29 洪奕程 浦江县丰安棋类学校 5.5 0.0 33.5
    15 王之涵 个人 5.5 0.0 30.5
    16 吕司安 义乌 5.0 0.0 38.0
    17 张耶鲁 黑龙江省惠连国际象棋俱乐部 5.0 0.0 38.0
    18 张垚 南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部 5.0 0.0 35.0
    19 朱瑞鹏 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 5.0 0.0 34.5
    20 钟齐沐茗 蚌埠棋院 5.0 0.0 34.5
    21 陶晟 南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部 5.0 0.0 32.5
    22 郎骏 叶江川(兴化) 国际象棋学校 5.0 0.0 31.0
    23 李依耘 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 5.0 0.0 28.0
    24 罗子棐 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 0.0 35.0
    25 庄睿劼 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4.5 0.0 33.0
    26 杨序 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4.5 0.0 32.5
    27 倪昊辰 南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 0.0 32.5
    28 刘灿 上海市闵行区龙柏第一小学 4.5 0.0 31.5
    36 田浩 个人 4.5 0.0 31.5
    30 唐浩宸 个人 4.5 0.0 31.0
    31 吴冠霆 个人 4.5 0.0 30.5
    32 杨锦睿 杭州市萧山区静思棋室 4.5 0.0 28.0
    33 吴东霖 江苏棋院少儿国际象棋培训中心 4.0 0.0 33.0
    34 魏孝希 叶江川(兴化) 国际象棋学校 4.0 0.0 31.5
    35 林彦辰 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 4.0 0.0 31.0
    36 何雨泽 杭州棋院 4.0 0.0 30.0
    37 蒋煜栋 浙江省之江棋院 4.0 0.0 29.0
    38 沈铱睿 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4.0 0.0 26.0
    39 尉震铎 绍兴弈星棋院 3.5 0.0 32.5
    40 范家铭 南通市陈华国际象棋俱乐部 3.5 0.0 32.5
    41 孙恺辰 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 3.5 0.0 29.5
    42 丁睿阳 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 3.5 0.0 29.0
    43 陈子航 杭州市萧山区静思棋室 3.5 0.0 26.5
    44 张亦弛 吴少彬国际象棋俱乐部 3.5 0.0 26.0
    45 胡洵源 3.5 0.0 25.5
    46 徐匡劼 个人 3.5 0.0 24.5
    47 周晟睿 个人 3.0 0.0 29.0
    48 陈瀚文 江苏棋院少儿国际象棋培训中心 3.0 0.0 27.0
    49 董天烁 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 3.0 0.0 26.0
    50 王成瑞 天津博乐国际象棋俱乐部 3.0 0.0 24.5
    51 王智涵 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 2.5 0.0 30.0
    52 李周睿佳 湖南省星苗国际象棋俱乐部 2.5 0.0 23.5
    53 徐一宸 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 1.5 0.5 26.5
    54 王亦宸 江苏棋院少儿国际象棋培训中心 1.5 0.5 24.5
    55 陈子航 0.0 0.0 21.0
    56 王宁煊 个人 0.0 0.0 20.5

    二级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 曹炳达 浙江象山文峰学校 7.5 0.0 35.0
    2 吕司文 义乌 7.0 0.0 34.5
    3 傅文迪 义乌 6.5 0.0 34.5
    4 陈曦 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 6.0 0.0 34.0
    5 王君陶 浙江省钱江棋院 5.0 0.0 32.5
    6 邢知言 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 5.0 0.0 32.5
    7 苏坦 杭州博弈国际象棋俱乐部 5.0 0.0 31.0
    8 蔡正岳 中国棋院杭州分院 4.5 0.0 36.5
    9 吴宸轩 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4.5 0.0 28.5
    10 许轶涛 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4.5 0.0 27.5
    11 李睿涛 蚌埠棋院 4.5 0.0 27.5
    12 陈炫睿 浙江省之江棋院 4.0 0.0 34.5
    13 於宸枢 个人 3.5 1.0 27.5
    14 颜子洋 绍兴弈星棋院 3.5 0.0 31.5
    15 董瀚哲 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 1.0 0.0 27.5

    三级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 朱翰璐 温州基地 6.0 1.0 23.00
    2 孙浙豪 义乌 6.0 0.0 21.00
    3 邹瀚毅 浙江省之江棋院 5.0 0.0 16.00
    4 林亦桐 个人 4.0 1.0 13.00
    5 陈钰麒 绍兴弈星棋院 4.0 0.0 14.00
    6 祝吴昊 茶香坊幼儿园 3.0 2.0 12.00
    7 杜天哲 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3.0 1.0 10.00
    8 潘彦涵 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3.0 0.0 12.00
    9 杨双齐 江苏棋院少儿国际象棋培训中心 2.0 0.0 7.00

    四级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 黄子栩 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 6.5 0.0 18.75
    2 王陈云昊 绍兴中等专业学校 6.0 0.0 15.50
    3 苏阳 酒泉市信海评估有限公司 5.5 0.0 13.25
    4 朱世杰 叶江川(兴化) 国际象棋学校 4.0 0.0 6.00
    5 陈轶凡 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 3.0 0.0 3.00
    6 陆俊宇 浙江省之江棋院 1.0 1.0 1.00
    7 张子熠 茶香坊幼儿园 1,0 1.0 1.00
    8 陈嘉宁 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 1,0 1.0 1.00

    五级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 袁斌 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 7.5 0.0 25.75
    2 李远卓 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5.5 1.5 18.25
    3 张翅翔 浙江象山文峰学校 5.5 1.0 18.00
    4 万梓涵 义乌 5.5 0.5 14.75
    5 史宇轩 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 0.0 10.25
    6 王嘉许 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 2.0 1.5 5.75
    7 熊泽杭 浙江省之江棋院 2.0 1.0 3.50
    8 董星宇 江苏棋院少儿国际象棋培训中心 2.0 0.5 7.25
    9 万梓岩 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 1.5 0.0 3.00

    六级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 黄子越 个人 6.5 0.0 21.75
    2 何弈衡 浙江省之江棋院 5.5 1.0 18.75
    3 赵子肖 浙江省之江棋院 5.5 0.0 17.25
    4 徐浩楠 浙江省之江棋院 4.5 1.0 15.75
    5 葛韵衡 茶香坊幼儿园 4.5 0.0 14.25
    6 王蕗涵 个人 4.0 0.0 12.00
    7 方书畅 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3.5 0.0 8.25
    8 周琮彬 浙江省之江棋院 2.0 0.0 4.50
    9 冯裕席 0.0 0.0 0.00

    七级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 张兆欣 杭州市萧山区静思棋室 8.0 0.5 36.0
    2 张喆 宁波非奥基地 8.0 0.5 36.0
    3 朱弘一 温州智迪培训 7.0 0.0 37.5
    4 李龙杰 温州智迪培训 5.5 0.0 36.0
    5 袁锦浩 宁波非奥基地 5.0 2.0 39.5
    6 朱子融 吴少彬国际象棋俱乐部 5.0 1.0 34.5
    7 傅梓熙 浙江省之江棋院 5.0 0.0 29.5
    8 杜宜迅 温州智迪培训 4.5 0.0 38.0
    9 童宇轩 弈星棋院诸暨分院 4.5 0.0 33.5
    10 张子胤 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4.5 0.0 30.5
    11 范家铭 宁波徐徐国象俱乐部 4.5 0.0 30.0
    12 项则瑜 绍兴显智国际象棋俱乐部 4.0 0.0 27.0
    13 张璟诚 浙江省之江棋院 3.5 0.0 25.5
    14 许子瓯 个人 3.0 0.0 25.0
    15 姚佳骆 浙江省之江棋院 2.5 1.0 25.0
    16 王羽瑧 浙江省之江棋院 2.5 0.0 25.5
    17 徐安瑞 浙江省之江棋院 2.0 1.0 25.0
    18 朱巍文 浙江省之江棋院 2.0 0.0 24.5

    八级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 林靖恒 浙江象山文峰学校 7.5 0.0 37.5
    2 凌皓暄 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 6.0 1.0 37.5
    3 俞子承 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 6.0 1.0 36.5
    4 戴昀睿 浦江县丰安棋类学校 6.0 1.0 34.5
    5 时浚哲 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5.5 1.0 35.5
    6 邱翔 温州智迪培训 5.5 0.0 32.5
    7 韩浩宇 茶香坊幼儿园 5.0 0.0 35.0
    8 李想 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5.0 0.0 34.0
    9 杜晨皓 绍兴显智国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 0.0 34.5
    10 何家欢 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 4.5 0.0 33.5
    11 张俊铭 个人 4.5 0.0 29.5
    12 徐嘉言 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4.5 0.0 28.5
    13 孙修文 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4.0 0.0 27.5
    14 梁思齐 茶香坊幼儿园 3.5 0.0 28.0
    15 徐志杰 茶香坊幼儿园 3.0 1.0 27.0
    16 陈穆清 茶香坊幼儿园 3.0 0.0 26.0
    17 方灏文 个人 2.0 0.0 27.5
    18 蔡恒 浙江省之江棋院 1.0 0.0 27.5

    九级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 王卓伟 弈星棋院诸暨分院 7.0 0.0 37.5
    2 徐浩轩 绍兴显智国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 0.0 39.0
    3 吴奕乐 温州智迪培训 6.5 0.0 38.0
    4 张无憾 杭州市萧山区静思棋室 6.5 0.0 36.5
    5 贺睿 浙江省之江棋院 5.5 0.0 39.5
    6 朱浩东 浙江象山文峰学校 5.5 0.0 36.5
    7 石廖星 个人 5.5 0.0 31.5
    8 俞辰逸 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5.0 0.0 37.5
    9 周楷然 浙江象山文峰学校 5.0 0.0 34.5
    10 周成毅 温州智迪培训 5.0 0.0 34.0
    11 杨子烨 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5.0 0.0 33.5
    12 洪磊 温州智迪培训 5.0 0.0 33.0
    13 陈可书 弈星棋院诸暨分院 5.0 0.0 32.5
    14 陈天瑞 温州智迪培训 5.0 0.0 28.5
    15 叶开天 杭州市萧山区静思棋室 4.5 0.0 33.0
    16 曾宪泽 浙江省之江棋院 4.0 0.0 32.0
    17 金泰英 上海市闵行区龙柏第一小学 4.0 0.0 32.0
    18 郑懿轩 浙江省之江棋院 4.0 0.0 30.5
    19 陈智健 弈星棋院诸暨分院 4.0 0.0 30.0
    20 金弈雄 弈星棋院诸暨分院 4.0 0.0 29.5
    21 沈嘉倪 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4.0 0.0 27.5
    22 徐浙宸 弈星棋院诸暨分院 3.5 0.0 30.0
    23 王宸炜 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3.0 0.0 24.5
    24 郑家隽 浦江县丰安棋类学校 2.5 0.0 26.5
    25 陈穆清 1.0 0.0 26.5
    26 何泽权 弈星棋院诸暨分院 1.0 0.0 26.5
    27 金沈麒 浙江省之江棋院 0.5 0.0 29.5

    十级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 曹子谦 杭州市萧山区静思棋室 5.5 0.0 20.5
    2 许逸凡 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5.0 1.0 18.0
    3 张修赫 温州智迪培训 5.0 0.0 18.5
    4 张子诺 绍兴显智国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 0.0 21.5
    5 沈家增 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4.0 0.0 16.5
    6 朱嘉言 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4.0 0.0 13.5
    7 洪奕铭 浦江县丰安棋类学校 3.5 0.0 22.5
    8 陈吴焓 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3.5 0.0 16.5
    9 杨垟 茶香坊幼儿园 3.0 0.0 19.0
    10 姚泽宇 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 2.0 1.0 18.0
    11 代斯洋 茶香坊幼儿园 2.0 0.0 17.5
    12 夏可航 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 0.0 0.0 16.5

    定级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 陈泽严 绍兴显智国际象棋俱乐部 8.0 0.0 41.0
    2 姚骏杰 杭州市萧山区静思棋室 7.0 1.0 40.0
    3 裘辰逸 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 7.0 1.0 39.5
    4 张哲夏煜 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 7.0 1.0 35.5
    5 奚浚棋 浙江省之江棋院 6.5 0.0 38.0
    6 韦成龙 浙江省之江棋院 5.5 1.0 37.5
    7 朱雨航 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5.5 0.0 32.0
    8 方溢蘅 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5.0 0.0 36.5
    9 张智鑫 茶香坊幼儿园 5.0 0.0 36.0
    10 张吴航 茶香坊幼儿园 5.0 0.0 35.5
    11 牛皓潇 浙江省之江棋院 5.0 0.0 32.5
    12 朱家骏 杭州市萧山区静思棋室 5.0 0.0 31.0
    13 雷皓程 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5.0 0.0 30.5
    14 沈子晖 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5.0 0.0 29.5
    15 孟皓 绍兴弈星棋院 4.5 0.0 35.5
    16 吕逸轩 浙江省之江棋院 4.5 0.0 31.5
    17 刘雨轩 浙江省之江棋院 4.5 0.0 31.0
    18 郑泽宏 浦江丰安棋校 4.5 0.0 30.0
    19 郭天意 浙江省之江棋院 4.0 0.0 35.5
    20 周岐琨 茶香坊幼儿园 4.0 0.0 34.5
    21 张时嘉 茶香坊幼儿园 4.0 0.0 32.0
    22 袁志豪 个人 4.0 0.0 30.5
    23 邹祎航 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4.0 0.0 30.0
    24 徐钲睿 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4.0 0.0 30.0
    25 梁誉凡 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3.5 0.0 28.5
    26 周想 绍兴弈星棋院 3.5 0.0 28.0
    27 陈宇瀚 绍兴弈星棋院 3.5 0.0 23.5
    28 陈浩然 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3.0 1.0 23.0
    29 魏逸凡 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3.0 0.0 23.0
    30 陶然 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 2.5 0.0 26.5
    31 简伟宸 绍兴弈星棋院 1.5 0.0 25.0
    32 阮辰熠 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 0.0 0.0 25.5

登录后回复