2016年第五届“白雪杯”全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(女子)各组成绩



  • 候补大师组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 谢苏婉 个人 7.0 0.0 23.0
    2 张楚婧 浦江县丰安棋类学校 6.0 0.0 18.0
    3 丁诗睿 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4.0 0.0 15.0
    4 钱睿颖 兴化市果果棋院 1.0 0.0 4.0

    一级二级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 卢雨昕 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 8.5 0.0 34.0
    2 董雨诺 宁波非奥基地 7.5 0.0 34.0
    3 徐汇欣 个人 5.5 1.0 36.0
    4 戚黧兮 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 0.0 33.0
    5 蔡朵朵 叶江川(兴化) 国际象棋学校 5.0 0.0 35.0
    6 周书萌 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5.0 0.0 34.5
    7 周慧 上海双马国际象棋俱乐部 5.0 0.0 33.5
    8 刘彦君 浙江省之江棋院 5.0 0.0 32.5
    9 苏子晗 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 5.0 0.0 25.5
    10 林海纳 福州木蜻蜓 4.5 0.0 32.5
    11 徐勤淑 宁波徐徐国象俱乐部 4.0 0.0 28.0
    12 苏悦宁 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3.5 0.0 25.0
    13 陈一宁 江苏棋院少儿国际象棋培训中心 3.0 1.0 27.0
    14 潘敏嘉 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3.0 0.0 27.0
    15 王雅琪 绍兴柯桥鉴湖棋院 2.0 0.0 25.5

    三级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 孟欣旸 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5.0 1.0 12.0
    2 江馨韵 上海市闵行区龙柏第一小学 5.0 0.0 11.0
    3 谭美莹 茶香坊幼儿园 4.0 1.0 7.0
    4 徐艺宣 叶江川(兴化) 国际象棋学校 4.0 0.0 8.0
    5 蒋昀晓 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 2.0 0.0 1.0
    6 唐雨馨 个人 1.0 0.0 0.0
    7 林苏雨 江苏棋院少儿国际象棋培训中心 0.0 0.0 0.0

    四级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 周昱瑾 弈星棋院诸暨分院 7.0 0.0 21.00
    2 冯馨漫 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 0.0 13.75
    3 高思远 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 0.0 10.25
    4 王方钰 浙江省之江棋院 3.5 0.0 7.25
    5 胡天瑜 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3.0 1.0 4.50
    6 朱隽葶 个人 3.0 0.0 5.00
    7 叶怡宏 浙江省之江棋院 1.5 0.0 2.25
    8 杜菲 浙江省之江棋院 0.0 0.0 0.00

    五级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 史若瑜 个人 6.0 0.0 15.00
    2 刘乐雅 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5.0 0.0 10.00
    3 李涵政 叶江川(兴化) 国际象棋学校 3.5 0.0 5.25
    4 孟恬 浙江省之江棋院 3.0 0.0 3.50
    5 潘梓韵 叶江川(兴化) 国际象棋学校 2.5 0.0 2.75
    6 裴秭蘅 江苏棋院少儿国际象棋培训中心 1.0 0.0 0.00
    7 许熙瑶 浙江省之江棋院 0.0 0.0 0.00

    六级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 庄梦怡 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 6.0 0.0 16.50
    2 孙菲潞 弈星棋院诸暨分院 5.5 0.0 13.50
    3 赵千慧 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5.0 0.0 13.00
    4 李沁轩 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4.0 0.0 6.50
    5 王哲毓 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3.5 0.0 6.00
    6 应佳靖 浙江省之江棋院 3.0 0.0 5.00
    7 陈奕霏 弈星棋院诸暨分院 0.0 0.0 0.00
    8 祝迎轩 杭州棋院 0.0 0.0 0.00

    七级组八级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 王诗语 绍兴市小龙马国际象棋俱乐部 6.0 1.0 18.00
    2 赵思朵 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 6.0 0.0 16.00
    3 潘奕贝 绍兴显智国际象棋俱乐部 4.0 1.0 10.00
    4 何秉玉 绍兴显智国际象棋俱乐部 4.0 0.0 11.00
    5 沈煊雯 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3.0 0.0 7.00
    6 周芳亦 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 2.0 1.0 3.00
    7 董笑菡 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 2.0 0.0 7.00
    8 董天雨 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 1.0 0.0 2.00

    九级组十级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 胡思辰 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3.0 1.0 4.50
    2 许婷惠 杭州市萧山区静思棋室 3.0 0.0 4.00
    3 陈潞钰 浙江省之江棋院 2.5 0.0 4.25
    4 方星 绍兴弈星棋院 1.0 0.0 0.50
    5 方凌 绍兴弈星棋院 0.5 0.0 1.25

    定级组

    名次 姓名 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 金轲蔓 绍兴显智国际象棋俱乐部 9.0 0.0 35.0
    2 丁星懿 7.0 0.0 35.0
    3 陆妮可 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 0.0 32.5
    4 梁晨熙 上海申城国际象棋俱乐部 6.0 0.0 33.0
    5 王琳萱 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 5.0 0.0 27.5
    6 陈雨欣 茶香坊幼儿园 4.5 0.0 37.0
    7 范筱 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4.5 0.0 35.5
    8 张捷 弈星棋院诸暨分院 4.5 0.0 34.5
    9 胡怡蓉 宁波徐徐国象俱乐部 4.5 0.0 34.0
    10 张曼琪 茶香坊幼儿园 4.5 0.0 32.5
    11 周嘉怡 茶香坊幼儿园 4.5 0.0 31.5
    12 郑楚磬 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 4.5 0.0 26.5
    13 夏云燕 茶香坊幼儿园 4.0 0.0 29.5
    14 朱悦悦 茶香坊幼儿园 3.5 1.0 27.0
    15 盖恩曦 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3.5 0.0 27.5
    16 张之依 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 3.0 0.0 26.5
    17 杨悠悠 茶香坊幼儿园 1.0 1.0 29.5
    18 岳子丹 嘉兴市秀城少杰棋艺学校 1.0 0.0 27.5

登录后回复