2016上海市青少年体育十项系列赛国际象棋(个人赛)成绩



  • 高中男子组

    Rg. Name Verein Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 袁宗元 浦东外国语学校 5 15 9 5
    2 孔繁一 浦东外国语学校 4 11½ 6 4
    3 邢珑译 闸北 14 3
    4 经云逸 闸北 12½ 7 3
    5 孟文龙 上大附中 2 15 9 2
    6 金大龙 上大附中 2 14½ 9 2
    7 张明 上大附中 2 13 2
    8 王天伦 杨浦 1 13½ 0
    9 沈纪元 闸北 0 10 6 0
    10 赵子健 宝山 0 10 0
    并列 徐汇言 宝山 0 10 0
    12 张一驰 浦东外国语学校 0 9 0

    高中女子组

    Rg. Name Verein Pkte BH. BH. Vict 抽签
    1 沈之元 浦东外国语学校 4 13½ 9 3
    2 沈欣婷 闸北 14 10 3 抽签
    3 胡蝶 闸北 14 10 3
    4 黄晨怡 闸北 12½ 9 3
    5 张甜 黄浦 3 16 1
    6 王海童 黄浦 3 11½ 8 1
    7 季彤彤 上大附中 3 10 2
    8 赵一媚 上大附中 11½ 2
    9 尹佳怡 虹口 1 12 8 1
    10 杨溢 宝山 0 13½ 0
    11 古嘉禾 浦东外国语学校 0 13 0
    12 黄奕婷 上大附中 0 11 0
    并列 万逸菲 宝山 0 11 0
    14 李卓凌 浦东外国语学校 0 10½ 0
    15 杨奕烨 宝山 0 6 0

    初中男子组

    Rd. Name Type Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 周骏丰 世外中学 51½ 39½ 6
    2 胡豫 浦东外国语学校 49 41½ 6
    3 王忻圆 静安区少体校 52 41 4
    4 顾嘉祯 奉贤区实验中学 51 39½ 6
    5 蔡恒毅 浦东外国语学校 6 52 40 4
    6 徐琰弢 浦东外国语学校 6 47½ 37½ 5
    7 朱涛 市北初级中学 49 38½ 5
    8 孔鹏博 闸北 45½ 34½ 4
    9 陈哲霖 世外中学 43½ 33 5
    10 刘一睿 长青学校 40½ 33 5
    11 杨澍 虹口 38 32 5
    12 高林昊 虹口 5 49 38½ 4
    13 朱青瑀 上海市进才中学 5 43 35½ 3
    14 沈逸阳 海滨二中 5 42 33 3
    15 单天元 奉贤区实验中学 5 40 31½ 4
    16 王卓逸 闵行文来队 5 36½ 28½ 3
    17 陈佳骏 上海市进才中学 44 36½ 3
    18 金振翼 静安区少体校 41 34½ 3
    19 金振羽 静安区少体校 37 31 4
    20 李嘉轩 闵行文来队 37 29½ 3
    21 侯毅杰 闸北 34 26½ 4
    22 何嘉懿 海滨二中 33½ 28 4
    23 孙乾 闸北 4 39½ 30½ 3
    24 张辰雨 闵行文绮队 4 35½ 30 3
    25 龚佳麒 奉贤区实验中学 43 34 3
    26 王玺翰 闵行文来队 32½ 25 2
    27 陈天奇 市北初级中学 3 34 28½ 3
    28 张佳诚 奉贤区 3 34 28½ 2
    29 俞廷翰 世外中学 39 30½ 2
    30 苏灵运 嘉定华二初级 34½ 27 1
    31 卢涛 奉贤区 32 27½ 1
    32 陈邶 杨浦 1 39 31½ 0
    33 吴凯涛 长青学校 0 39 31½ 0
    并列 鲁悦骐 嘉定华二初级 0 39 31½ 0
    35 杨征远 嘉定华二初级 0 38½ 31 0
    36 周旭栋 上海市进才中学 0 38 32½ 0
    37 孙亦青 市北初级中学 0 36 31½ 0
    并列 李卓训 杨浦 0 36 31½ 0
    39 张凌云 奉贤区 0 30 25½ 0

    初中女子组

    Rg. Name Verein Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 郭硕 世外中学 6 26½ 21 5
    2 史乐琴 黄浦 27 21 4
    3 汤盈盈 西南模范中学 5 22½ 16½ 4
    4 施晨琪 浦东外国语学校 26½ 19½ 4
    5 桂依婷 浦东外国语学校 4 27 21 2
    6 张钰荟 市北初级中学 4 21½ 16 4
    7 罗禾晓 闸北 4 21½ 15½ 3
    8 肖袁媛 奉贤区实验中学 25½ 19 3
    9 陶美戎 市北初级中学 22 16 3
    10 肖盈枫 西南模范中学 3 20½ 15½ 3
    11 石赟 市北初级中学 3 20 15½ 2
    12 季雨宣 奉贤区实验中学 1 25½ 18 1
    13 孙雨禾 浦东外国语学校 0 23½ 17½ 0
    14 陈诗雨 奉贤区实验中学 0 23 18 0
    并列 孙奕帆 闵行文绮队 0 23 18 0
    16 刘鑫妍 闵行文绮队 0 20 16½ 0
    17 凌昕 闵行文绮队 0 19½ 14 0
    18 孔维澍 嘉定华二初级 0 18 14 0

    小学男子甲组

    Rd. Name Type Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 王天晟 华林小学 7 50½ 39 5
    2 李子昂 静安威三小学 7 48½ 38 6
    3 谢嘉宇 普陀 50 38½ 5
    4 易奇 上海棋院实验小学 48 39 5
    5 朱瑞鹏 上海棋院实验小学 47 38 6
    6 陈奕诚 黄浦 46½ 37 5
    7 王珈 上海棋院实验小学 42 35½ 5
    8 蔡松辰 崂山小学 50 38½ 4
    9 刘齐 黄浦 48 37½ 4
    10 吴博奕 闵行 47 40 3
    11 王子良 黄浦 45 34½ 4
    12 蒋淼 同泰路小学 44 33½ 5
    13 汪云飞 松江 41½ 35 5
    14 桂祎祺 同泰路小学 40½ 31½ 5
    15 钱川 松江 40 31 4
    16 苏尚恺 闵行 37½ 30 5
    17 黄圣安 和衷小学 5 51 39½ 4
    18 钟子尤 曲阳四小 5 43½ 37 3
    19 钱慧宇 徐汇1队 5 42 35½ 5
    20 蒋兆成 徐汇1队 5 40½ 31½ 4
    21 高亦成 普陀 5 40 32 3
    22 顾倍诚 松江 5 38½ 31 3
    23 张顾澄 奉贤 47½ 36½ 3
    24 陈誉元 闸北 46 37 4
    25 马振霄 曲阳四小 46 36½ 4
    26 宋璟辰 徐汇2队 45 35½ 4
    27 朱兆庭 静安区少体校 42 33½ 4
    28 周灿辉 闸北 40½ 31½ 3
    29 薛凡澧 华林小学 40½ 30 3
    30 张博非 曲阳四小 32½ 27 3
    31 郭晓烨 闵行罗阳队 4 41 31 3
    32 李浩秋 杨浦 4 39 29½ 3
    33 赵逸钧 静安区少体校 4 38½ 30 3
    34 徐天昱 杨浦 4 34 26½ 3
    35 何宇昂 静安威三小学 4 33½ 27 4
    36 樊明扬 闵行罗阳队 4 32½ 26 2
    37 钱成 普陀 38 29 3
    38 许翔毓 徐汇1队 34½ 27 3
    39 王童越 闵行 34 28½ 3
    40 张嘉捷 静安区少体校 3 36½ 30 3
    41 刘思哲 闵行罗阳队 3 35½ 27 3
    42 方晸岳 静安威三小学 33½ 26 2
    43 缪一赫 普陀 2 37 28½ 1
    44 林轩弘 崂山小学 2 32½ 26 1
    45 金泽龙 杨浦 2 32 26½ 1
    46 方泊元 普陀 2 27 22 2
    47 柏睿扬 杨浦 1 36½ 29 0
    48 王昊宇 华林小学 0 39½ 32 0
    49 孙良言 同泰路小学 0 37 30½ 0
    50 孙恺辰 崂山小学 0 36½ 31½ 0
    51 谢兴 杨浦 0 36½ 29 0

    小学女子甲组

    Rd. Name Type Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 罗馨芸 黄浦 7 49½ 38½ 5
    2 崔玟 黄浦 7 44½ 36½ 6
    3 孟伟 奉贤 50 38½ 4
    4 沈今玮 普陀 6 51½ 40½ 6
    5 冯欣悦 和衷小学 6 48½ 37½ 5
    6 陈欣玥 曲阳四小 6 45½ 38½ 4
    7 戴佳滢 曲阳四小 6 41½ 32 6
    8 陈一炫 上海棋院实验小学 43½ 34½ 5
    9 项之涵 静安一中心小学 42 33 4
    10 戚黧兮 上海棋院实验小学 5 49 39½ 4
    11 李乐薇 和衷小学 5 49 38½ 4
    12 高思远 徐汇 5 41 32 4
    13 贺新晴 闵行 45 36 3
    14 沈宇恬 普陀 43½ 35 4
    15 肖湉 曲阳四小 43½ 33½ 4
    16 周迪佳 静安一中心小学 4 40 32 4
    17 董天悦 崂山小学 4 40 30½ 3
    18 何嘉洲 崂山小学 4 39½ 30½ 3
    19 汪歆迪 和衷小学 4 39 30 2
    20 张汇凌 上海棋院实验小学 4 38½ 30½ 3
    21 王起荣 黄浦 4 34 28 3
    22 张婉琳 徐汇 4 30½ 24½ 2
    23 胡若涵 徐汇 32 25 2
    24 周秦萱 崂山小学 3 36 28 3
    25 顾琳 同泰小学 3 33 25½ 1
    26 何诗琪 同泰小学 33½ 26½ 1
    27 金卓瑶 普陀 2 33 26 1
    28 钮天逸 普陀 1 41½ 30½ 1
    29 王家悦 普陀 0 42 31½ 0
    30 蔡佳璇 浦东 0 40 31½ 0

    小学男子乙组

    Rd. Name Type Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 梁晨辰 曲阳四小 7 47 38 6
    2 孔维然 闵行一队 47 38 5
    3 宋林轩 上海棋院实验小学 44 37 5
    4 严兮乐 曲阳四小 44 36 5
    5 孙锦庸 黄浦区 42½ 33 5
    6 张春逸 华林小学 6 53 42½ 4
    7 黄林昊 华林小学 6 51½ 40½ 4
    8 刘子忞 黄浦区 6 44½ 37 3
    9 卢润奕 静安一中心小学 6 44½ 35 6
    10 殷泽宇 曲阳四小 6 42½ 36 6
    11 陆易桐 黄浦区 49 38 4
    12 刘礼嘉 静安一中心小学 46½ 36 5
    13 云乐平 上海棋院实验小学 44½ 38 4
    14 章如一 闵行二队 42 34½ 5
    15 刘师航 和衷小学 42 32½ 4
    16 姚梓涵 黄浦区 5 48 40 3
    17 张辰昊 奉贤 5 44 34 4
    18 熊奕华 崂山小学 5 42½ 36 3
    19 黄崇瑞 普陀 5 38 30 5
    20 郑文昊 黄浦区 5 37 29 3
    21 邱翰文 闵行一队 45½ 35½ 3
    22 林彦辰 崂山小学 45 34½ 3
    23 何鑫宇 和衷小学 44½ 34½ 3
    24 杨旺晨 上海棋院实验小学 43½ 34 3
    25 王奕迪 和衷小学 42½ 33 4
    26 李依耘 崂山小学 40 30½ 3
    27 孔维超 闵行一队 38½ 29½ 4
    28 董泽航 闵行二队 38 30 4
    29 陈逸梁 静安区少体校 32 27 3
    30 张奕扬 虹口 4 44 35 3
    31 李润光 静安一中心小学 4 43½ 33 2
    32 黄乐远 奉贤 4 42 33 3
    33 陈奕达 徐汇 4 36½ 30 3
    34 胡旻熙 虹口 4 34 29½ 2
    35 蔡昊铭 徐汇 4 31½ 25½ 2
    36 王悠戌 长宁实验小学 39½ 33 3
    37 李硕阳嘉 杨浦 3 32½ 26 3
    38 吴星羽 静安区少体校 3 32 27 3
    39 刘润风 徐汇 3 32 26 3
    40 王蕗涵 长宁实验小学 3 30½ 25 3
    41 叶子成 普陀 34 26 1
    42 孙立博 黄浦区 1 41½ 31½ 0
    43 方致远 普陀 1 35½ 29 1
    44 李炎宸 闵行二队 1 30½ 24½ 1
    45 马珂岭 普陀 0 41 31½ 0
    46 康宸宇 华林小学 0 38 30½ 0
    47 吴梓渲 普陀 0 37½ 30 0
    48 管修为 普陀 0 35½ 30 0
    49 徐泓铭 徐汇 0 33 28 0

    小学女子乙组

    Rd. Name Type Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 周妤 普陀 8 47½ 36½ 7
    2 宋佳宁 普陀 7 49 40 6
    3 张铭洋 长宁实验小学 45 35½ 4
    4 季玥辰 曲阳四小 6 49 37½ 5
    5 宋逸洁 和衷小学 6 48½ 37 5
    6 孙莉佳 上海棋院实验小学 51 39 5
    7 孙李乐 和衷小学 50½ 39 5
    8 王佳宁 闵行 44½ 36½ 5
    9 施钦桐 和衷小学 40½ 31 5
    10 董璐仪 普陀 5 48 36 4
    11 杨乐蒙 华林小学 5 45½ 35½ 3
    12 周文景 静安威三小学 5 45 34½ 4
    13 陈亦宁 上海棋院实验小学 5 43½ 34 3
    14 王紫菲 虹口 5 40 31 3
    15 赵妍 虹口 5 39½ 31 2
    16 郁璐奕 宝山 5 36 31 4
    17 姚蔚博 曲阳四小 49 37½ 3
    18 盛心妍 奉贤 42 33 3
    19 龚睿佳 静安威三小学 39 28½ 3
    20 庄梦怡 崂山小学 34 28 4
    21 张钰卿 奉贤 4 44 32½ 2
    22 周宜霖 华林小学 4 42½ 33½ 4
    23 于小婷 普陀 4 38 30 2
    并列 姚欢芸 静安区少体校 4 38 30 2
    25 张逸纯 静安区少体校 4 35½ 29½ 3
    26 华天承 虹口 4 31 26 3
    27 周含姿 崂山小学 42½ 33 3
    28 邬仪霖 华林小学 40½ 31½ 3
    29 张俐瑾 上海棋院实验小学 33 27½ 2
    30 周子彤 闵行 33½ 28 1
    31 李君候 普陀 33½ 27 1
    32 王怡和 静安威三小学 1 38½ 31½ 0
    33 沈欣 奉贤 0 39½ 31½ 0
    34 窦喆媛 崂山小学 0 37 31 0
    35 谢嘉宇 普陀 0 37 30 0


登录后回复