2016上海“棋协杯”国际象棋群英赛各组成绩



  • 男子精英组

    Rg. Name Verein Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 李子昂 申城 8 51½ 39 8
    2 万昊南 申城 45 35 7
    3 孙翊翔 棋域 47½ 37½ 6
    4 鲁嘉辰 杨浦 6 51½ 39½ 6
    5 罗子棐 申城 6 39½ 31½ 5
    6 孙锦庸 永昌学校 51 39 3
    7 林彦辰 棋域 48 38 4
    8 严兮乐 申城 43 33 5
    9 李旭晟 个人 5 50½ 38½ 5
    10 孙恺辰 棋域 5 43½ 32½ 4
    11 朱兆庭 和衷 5 43 32 5
    12 丁睿阳 申城 5 40½ 31½ 5
    13 云乐平 棋小 5 38½ 31 5
    14 朱冠丞 永昌学校 5 36 28 5
    15 黄圣安 和衷 48½ 37 3
    16 宋林轩 棋小 41 32½ 3
    17 朱子呤 4 42 34 2
    18 刘子忞 永昌学校 4 40½ 32½ 2
    19 吴悦宸 棋域 4 38½ 30 4
    20 俞瞿成 杨浦 4 37½ 30 4
    21 徐睿琦 双马 4 35½ 28½ 2
    22 刘师航 和衷 4 34½ 26 3
    23 王悠戌 林峰 4 33½ 26½ 3
    24 何鑫宇 和衷 40 32 3
    25 孙焕群 双马 3 37½ 30½ 2
    26 朱黎宸 杨浦 2 38 29½ 1
    27 孔维然 龙柏 2 37½ 28 2
    28 孔维超 龙柏 2 36½ 28½ 1
    29 陈能铭 个人 2 36½ 27 1

    女子精英+棋士组(*为精英组)

    Rg. Name Verein Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 戴佳滢* 双马 8 46 36 8
    2 沈宇恬* 申城 7 47½ 35½ 6
    3 季玥辰* 和衷 45½ 36 6
    4 周慧* 双马 48 37½ 5
    5 宋逸洁* 和衷 5 46 35½ 5
    6 肖湉 市青 5 44 33½ 5
    7 孙莉佳 棋小 5 43½ 33½ 4
    8 陈清蓉 小世界 5 42½ 33 4
    9 庄梦怡 棋域 5 35 28 4
    10 冯馨漫* 棋域 48½ 36 3
    11 牟沁文 双马 43½ 34 4
    12 董璐仪* 武宁 43 34½ 3
    13 孙度瑄 棋域 41 32½ 4
    14 陈佳怡 棋小 4 37½ 29 2
    15 方隅薇 和衷 3 40½ 31 2
    16 孙李乐 和衷 41 32½ 1
    17 夏梓芃 市青 41½ 32 0

    男子棋士组

    Rg. Name Verein Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 文麒铭 双马 8 50 38½ 7
    2 周昌涵 双马 7 52½ 40 6
    3 沈逸阳 和衷 7 51 38½ 5
    4 黄乐远 奉贤 6 50 37½ 5
    5 周笑 义俊 6 48 36 5
    6 周天翔 梅溪小学 6 46½ 36½ 6
    7 李依耘 棋域 44½ 35 5
    8 殷泽宇 申城 44 33½ 5
    9 巫云翔 梅溪小学 43 33½ 5
    10 张皓 棋域 5 51½ 39½ 4
    并列 陈一凡 棋域 5 51½ 39½ 4
    12 柯南 棋域 5 37 28 4
    13 张竣皓 45½ 34½ 3
    14 陈霖逸 棋域 44½ 33½ 3
    15 胡越铭 棋域 42 32½ 3
    16 郑文昊 梅溪小学 40½ 29½ 2
    17 孙世博 梅溪小学 40 31 4
    18 史宇轩 申城 35 28 3
    19 周梓皓 飞象 4 42 32 3
    20 梁邓皓昱 飞象 4 41 32½ 3
    21 牛海天 市青 4 41 31 2
    22 毛锴 市青 4 40 30½ 3
    23 李忠隽 市青 4 39½ 30 2
    24 彭言成 市青 4 39 30½ 3
    25 范宇航 飞象 4 36½ 28½ 2
    26 钱牧远 申城 4 33½ 27½ 3
    27 王天怿 飞象 35 28½ 2
    28 陈复 双马 33 27 1
    29 娄开远 市青 3 37 30 2
    30 董翰哲 申城 37 30½ 1
    31 祁宇轩 和衷 1 35 27½ 0

    男子公开组

    Rg. Name Verein Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 张顾澄 市青 6 32 23½ 5
    2 吴家杰 市青 31½ 22½ 5
    3 印若恩 龙柏 5 32 23 4
    4 匡景和 飞象 5 28½ 19½ 5
    5 王天诚 申城 5 27 19½ 5
    6 瞿家顺 棋域 29½ 21 4
    7 侯毅杰 申城 24½ 18½ 4
    8 何嘉懿 和衷 24½ 17½ 4
    9 邹宜达 茂林 4 29 20½ 4
    10 王蕗涵 林峰 4 22 14½ 4
    11 张翔铭 棋域 4 19½ 14½ 3
    12 段辰铭 棋域 29 21 3
    13 李璟然 龙柏 27½ 19½ 2
    14 宋玖岳 双马 25 18 3
    15 俞博文 申城 24½ 17½ 3
    16 马炎 棋域 23 17 3
    17 王思泽 棋小 22 17 2
    18 李思函 棋小 3 25 18 2
    19 陶巍 申城 3 24 17 3
    20 沈彧晨 市青 3 23½ 17 3
    21 杨浩鹏 飞象 3 23 17 3
    22 宋天成 申城 3 20½ 15 3
    23 李嘉宸 申城 22½ 17 1
    24 李亦宝华 棋小 18 13 2
    25 黄语泽 和衷 2 23 16½ 2
    26 晋姚鑫海 飞象 20 14½ 1
    27 朱叶烜 龙柏 1 18 13 1
    28 石润之 飞象 ½ 17½ 13 0

    女子公开组

    Rg. Name Verein Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 吴双妍 申城 6 30 21 6
    2 姚蔚博 棋域 6 28 21 6
    3 江馨韵 龙柏 6 28 20 6
    4 朱赟慧 奉贤 4 29½ 21½ 3
    5 张钰卿 奉贤 4 27½ 20½ 3
    6 王佳宁 龙柏 4 26½ 18½ 2
    7 江嘉仪 林峰 3 26½ 19½ 1
    8 周秦萱 棋域 3 26 19 2
    9 华天承 申城 3 25½ 18½ 1
    10 马鸣妤 茂林 2 25½ 18½ 1
    11 汪子航 飞象 1 24½ 16½ 0

    男子定级组

    Rg. Name Verein Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 张辰昊 奉贤 7 33½ 24 7
    2 顾纪濂 茂林 6 33 22½ 6
    3 王奕迪 和衷 33 22 5
    4 许子凌 棋域 31 21½ 5
    5 冯嘉逸 双马 27 19 5
    6 王詹栋 义俊 5 32½ 22 4
    7 王依晨 奉贤 5 28½ 20½ 5
    8 徐叶平 申城 5 28½ 20 5
    9 朱晓杰 奉贤 5 27½ 19½ 5
    10 邹瀚贤 茂林 31½ 23½ 4
    11 沈敬杰 双马 30 22 4
    12 王子懿 茂林 29½ 22½ 4
    13 顾铭凯 棋域 25½ 18½ 4
    14 魏帅 奉贤 24½ 18 4
    15 周思存 棋域 4 29 21 4
    并列 吕源含赫 双马 4 29 21 4
    17 金泰英 龙柏 4 27½ 20 4
    18 任家沛 莘庄 4 26½ 19½ 4
    19 郭行健 个人 4 26½ 18 4
    20 顾小粲 申城 4 26 19 4
    21 金意翔 奉贤 4 22½ 17 4
    22 薛浩然 莘庄 29½ 20½ 3
    23 刘谦诺 莘庄 26½ 18½ 3
    24 夏子煜 蓬莱二小 26 18½ 3
    25 姚思远 棋域 26 18 3
    26 章辰睿 双马 25 18 3
    27 林定睿 茂林 24½ 17 3
    28 樊志东 义俊 24½ 16½ 3
    29 沈宸宇 武宁 22 15 3
    30 李昱伦 棋域 21 16 3
    31 张宇轩 茂林 20½ 12 3
    32 陈金烨 龙柏 3 25½ 19 3
    33 谢子兮 莘庄 3 24 17 3
    34 黄登胜 茂林 3 23 16½ 3
    35 王昊翔 武宁 3 20½ 15 3
    36 王笑冬 义俊 3 18 13½ 3
    37 蒋钧浩 双马 25 18 2
    38 陈迦安 茂林 22 16 2
    39 吴禹成 武宁 20½ 14½ 2
    40 胡孜晨 蓬莱二小 18½ 14 2
    41 刘健欣 武宁 2 21 15 2
    42 樊志田 义俊 2 20½ 15 1
    43 陈星宁 莘庄 2 20½ 14½ 2
    44 蒋沅均 茂林 2 20 13½ 2
    45 徐凯洛 茂林 2 19 14 2
    46 杨千里 莘庄 2 15 11½ 2
    47 恽奕函 申城 20 14½ 1
    48 刘倍豪 棋域 17½ 13½ 1
    49 董奕飞 莘庄 1 19½ 14 0
    50 沈欣(退赛) 义俊 0 25½ 17½ 0
    51 汪宇轩 棋域 0 19 13½ 0

    女子定级组

    Rg. Name Verein Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 王起荣 蓬莱二小 7 29½ 21 7
    2 叶初蕾 蓬莱二小 27 19½ 5
    3 马小晴 茂林 31½ 21½ 3
    4 许传茗 棋域 31 21 4
    5 周含姿 棋域 25 17½ 4
    6 王思源 棋小 4 23 15½ 4
    7 潘石 龙柏 4 20½ 14½ 3
    8 楼元媛 蓬莱二小 31 22 2
    9 翁圆圆 莘庄 18½ 13½ 3
    10 沈欣 义俊 3 27 20 3
    11 曹宜霖 茂林 3 20½ 15½ 3
    12 万欣琪 莘庄 2 18 13½ 2
    13 林理佳 茂林 ½ 22½ 16½ 0
    14 朱惠钰 莘庄 ½ 21½ 16½ 0

    男子幼儿组

    Rg. Name Verein Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 陈马英杰 荷花池二幼 32 23 6
    2 章衍泽 小棋圣 6 33 23½ 5
    3 胡承彬 荷花池二幼 31½ 22½ 5
    4 乔彦谦 荷花池二幼 5 31½ 22 5
    5 毛欣喆 荷花池二幼 5 31½ 22 5
    6 袁亦方 申城 5 30 22 4
    7 黄浩乾 东新 5 29½ 20 5
    8 翁杨欢 双马 5 29 21 5
    9 张萌 棋域 5 26½ 19½ 5
    10 徐稼沅 小棋圣 5 21½ 15½ 5
    11 胡又闻 双马 29½ 22 4
    12 王智诚 东新 4 30½ 21 4
    13 印傲双 个人 4 29 21 4
    14 龚晨宇 奉贤 4 28½ 21 4
    15 杨歆羽 义俊 4 26½ 19 4
    16 曹瑞轩 市青 4 25½ 18½ 4
    17 郑志杰 双马 4 25½ 18 4
    18 郁子禛 市青 4 25½ 18 3
    19 瞿琪承 市青 4 25 18 4
    20 刘昱辰 棋域 4 24 17 4
    21 冯裕席 棋域 4 24 16½ 4
    22 蒋涵逸 市青 4 23 16½ 4
    23 何逢禹 市青 4 23 15½ 3
    24 童叶晋 龙柏 4 20½ 14 4
    25 陈孝源 市青 3 30½ 21 3
    26 郑致毅 浪花 3 27 20 3
    27 刘浩嘉 市青 3 26 20 3
    28 周业博 浪花 3 25½ 17½ 3
    29 周树成 奉贤 3 25 18 3
    30 吴宇宸 东新 3 22½ 16 3
    31 朱嘉源 静安 3 21 15 3
    并列 赵星辰 棋域 3 21 15 3
    33 王奕欢 东新 3 19½ 14½ 3
    34 朱诚昊 荷花池二幼 26½ 19 2
    35 徐浩轩 飞象 21 15½ 2
    36 芮衍博 小棋圣 20 15 2
    37 龚晓瑞 浪花 16½ 12 2
    38 刘则成 东新 2 24 18 2
    39 严越文 东新 2 23 17 2
    40 任子轩 飞象 2 18 12½ 1
    41 卜昊宇 浪花 2 17 11½ 2
    42 张睿涵 东新 2 16½ 11½ 2
    43 孔令哲 小棋圣 21 15½ 1
    44 沈克壮 飞象 18½ 12½ 1
    45 张书洋 飞象 1 14½ 11 1
    46 方平安 飞象 ½ 16½ 11½ 0

    女子幼儿组

    Rg. Name Verein Pkte BH. BH. Vict
    1 张睿嘉 小棋圣 29½ 20½ 6
    2 徐雅文 申城 6 30½ 21 6
    3 黄思瑜 市青 28 20½ 5
    4 李若佳 荷花池二幼 28 18½ 4
    5 陈熠菡 市青 4 28½ 21 4
    6 杨沁铎 东新 4 27½ 18½ 3
    7 邢瑜霖 申城 29½ 20½ 3
    8 封懿芸 市青 20½ 15½ 2
    9 罗欣怡 市青 3 31½ 22 3
    10 王涵菁 浪花 3 31 21½ 3
    11 郭亦然 东新 3 24½ 17½ 2
    12 夏芃苗 东新 3 21 15½ 2
    并列 李思彤 个人 3 21 15½ 2
    14 李昕玥 飞象 20½ 16 1
    15 林景佳 茂林 1 25 17 0

登录后回复