2017年上海市“新春杯”国际象棋精英赛各组详细成绩


  • 管理员交流组

    男子精英组

    Rank Name Club Pts BH. BH.
    1 李子昂 申城 8 49 38½
    2 彭蔚 双马 7 48½ 37
    3 严兮乐 棋域 7 47 36
    4 蒋淼 宝山 47 35½
    5 高以恒 申城 40 31½
    6 张皓 棋域 6 42 32
    7 尹亭文 棋域 6 38½ 29
    8 沈今玮 双马 49 37
    9 翁杨欢 双马 48½ 36½
    10 朱冠丞 黄浦 47½ 37
    11 张顾澄 义俊 46½ 36
    12 陈思灏 申城 45 35
    13 刘子忞 黄浦 43 32½
    14 邱翰文 申城 39 30
    15 罗子棐 申城 5 47 36
    16 巫云翔 5 42 31½
    17 肖杰文 棋域 45½ 35½
    18 孙恺辰 棋域 45½ 34
    19 陆易桐 黄浦 43½ 32½
    20 薛凡澧 棋域 42 32
    21 王恺昕 申城 40 30½
    22 徐睿琦 双马 38½ 31½
    23 杨立辉 武宁 38 28½
    24 王悠戌 林峰 4 46 36
    25 云乐平 棋小 4 45½ 35½
    26 吴悦宸 棋域 4 40½ 31½
    27 姚梓涵 黄浦 4 39 30
    28 鲁嘉辰 杨浦 4 38½ 31½
    29 施元啟 个人 4 36½ 29
    30 梁晨辰 棋域 50½ 40
    31 卢润奕 静少体 42 31
    32 韩一华 武宁 40½ 30
    33 彭言成 市青 38½ 30
    34 顾旭成 林峰 38 30½
    35 毛锴 市青 35½ 27
    36 李润光 静少体 34½ 27½
    37 史哲宇 市青 30 24
    38 詹奕然 和衷 3 38 30
    39 钱牧远 申城 3 38 27½
    40 宋玫岳 双马 3 33 27½
    41 周立行 个人 1 33½ 26
    42 罗筱鹿(退赛) 双马 0 0 0

    女子精英组

    Rank Name Club Pts SB
    1 吴双 棋域 29.75
    2 高思远 申城 7 26.5
    3 高抒冉 棋域 6 23
    4 王起荣 黄浦 5 17
    5 沈靖宇 个人 5 16
    6 徐青悠 申城 4 18.5
    7 项之涵 黄浦 14.75
    8 宋佳宁 申城 3 10.5
    9 周妤 申城 7.25
    10 宋逸洁 和衷 4.75

    男子棋士组

    Rank Name Club Pts BH. BH. Vict
    1 宋林轩 棋小 50 39 6
    2 黄圣安 和衷 7 47½ 37½ 5
    3 周笑 义俊 48 37½ 6
    4 周昌涵 双马 47½ 37 6
    5 沈逸阳 和衷 6 50½ 39½ 6
    6 董天烁 棋域 6 46 36 4
    7 刘礼嘉 申城 6 46 35 5
    8 章衍泽 双马 6 40 31½ 5
    9 卞玮钒 个人 6 39½ 30½ 6
    10 桂祎祺 和衷 48½ 37½ 5
    11 刘师航 和衷 42½ 33 5
    12 陈马英杰 黄浦 41½ 32½ 5
    13 何鑫宇 和衷 5 47½ 38 4
    14 胡旻熙 棋域 5 46 36 4
    15 邹宜达 茂林 5 46 35½ 4
    16 林彦辰 棋域 5 45 35 4
    17 史正浩 双马 5 37½ 29 5
    18 王蕗涵 林峰 5 35½ 27½ 4
    19 李依耘 棋域 46 35½ 3
    20 杨涵骁 和衷 46 35 3
    21 陈能铭 双马 45 34½ 4
    22 房海东 棋域 41 31 4
    23 顾纪濂 茂林 40 31 4
    24 孙焕辞 双马 39½ 30 4
    25 杨景轩 茂林 36½ 29 3
    26 袁亦方 申城 33 25½ 4
    27 张萌 棋域 4 45½ 35 4
    28 江融超 棋域 4 41½ 33 4
    29 陶巍 申城 4 36 27½ 4
    30 杜沛然 黄浦 43 36½ 3
    31 马炎 棋域 38½ 29½ 3
    32 瞿家顺 棋域 38 29½ 2
    33 陈垲朋 个人 35½ 28 3
    34 祁宇轩 和衷 32½ 25 2
    35 唐朱悦 棋小 3 40 30½ 2
    36 王奕恺 市青 3 35½ 27 1
    37 陶泓铭 市青 3 34½ 27 1
    38 陈垲能 个人 3 33 26½ 3
    39 胡越铭 棋域 41 32 0
    40 陈孝源 市青 39 29½ 0
    41 钱伟哲 个人 35 26½ 0
    42 李震扬(退赛) 双马 0 11 0

    女子棋士组

    Rank Name Club Pts SB
    1 季玥辰 和衷 8 32
    2 孙莉佳 棋小 8 29
    3 陈佳怡 棋小 20
    4 周秦萱 棋域 5 17
    5 庄梦怡 棋域 5 13
    6 吴双妍 申城 12.5
    7 方隅薇 和衷 10.5
    8 张俐瑾 棋小 2 3.5
    9 江嘉怡 林峰 1 0.5
    10 孙李乐 和衷 ½ 1

    男子公开组

    Rank Name Club Pts BH. BH. Vict
    1 张辰昊 义俊 30 23 6
    2 金志轩 双马 30½ 21 5
    3 张珺涵 杨浦 29 21 4
    4 王奕迪 和衷 27½ 18½ 5
    5 林圣焱 棋域 5 30 23½ 4
    6 陈鑫 个人 5 28½ 20½ 4
    7 刘嘉木 棋域 5 27½ 20½ 4
    8 钱瀚之 武宁 5 26½ 19 5
    9 黄乐远 义俊 31½ 22½ 4
    10 罗筱麓 双马 30½ 22 4
    11 李亦宝华 棋小 30½ 21½ 4
    12 吕源含赫 双马 30 22 3
    13 沈飔岑 义俊 25½ 18½ 4
    14 陈复 双马 4 29½ 20½ 4
    15 张辰雨 双马 4 29 22½ 3
    16 沈彧晨 市青 4 28 20 4
    17 徐叶平 申城 4 27½ 19½ 3
    18 蔡天铭 和衷 4 26½ 19 4
    19 高馨元 双马 4 23 17 2
    20 徐弘宇 双马 27½ 18 3
    21 欧阳择木 市青 27 19½ 3
    22 董钟操 棋小 26½ 19 3
    23 邓钱锋 棋小 25½ 18 3
    24 李毅铭 申城 25 18 3
    25 孟佳毅 市青 24 17½ 3
    26 宋廷勋 义俊 23½ 18 1
    27 王昊翔 武宁 23½ 17 3
    28 陈逸梁 静少体 21½ 15 3
    29 王詹栋 义俊 20½ 16½ 1
    30 周子逸 静少体 20½ 14½ 2
    31 王天诚 申城 20 15½ 3
    32 陈沐枼 市青 3 25 18 2
    33 李忠隽 黄浦 3 25 17½ 3
    34 黄铭宣 双马 3 22 17 2
    35 王子宸 市青 3 21 15½ 2
    36 乔彦谦 黄浦 3 21 15 2
    37 王泽铭 静少体 3 21 13½ 3
    38 何慕渊 双马 25 18½ 2
    39 贺俊儒 武宁 22½ 16½ 1
    40 于令澍 个人 22 17 2
    41 付子恩 市青 20 14½ 2
    42 凤正修 和衷 18 13½ 2
    43 赵巍博 双马 2 23 16½ 2
    44 郑忠周 武宁 2 19½ 16 1
    45 霍浩翔 附小 2 16 12½ 2
    46 马正瑜 棋域 24½ 16 0
    47 张擎宇 个人 24 16½ 1
    48 司马泽承(退赛) 申城 0 10½ 0
    49 锁毅宸(退赛) 个人 0 8 5 0
    50 魏文昊(退赛) 棋域 0 8 0
    51 罗梁铠乐(退赛) 申城 0 0 0 0

    女子公开组

    Rank Name Club Pts BH. BH. Vict
    1 朱黎宸 杨浦 6 28 20½ 5
    2 张铭洋 申城 5 31 21½ 3
    3 周迪佳 静少体 5 26½ 18½ 4
    4 董璐仪 武宁 5 26 18 4
    5 王佳宁 义俊 5 25½ 18½ 5
    6 华天承 申城 26½ 19 4
    7 罗梁铠乐 申城 23½ 17½ 4
    8 李若佳 黄浦 22½ 15½ 4
    9 金芷晨 棋小 4 25 17½ 4
    10 姚蔚博 棋域 32 23 3
    11 梁晨熙 棋域 30½ 22 3
    12 董天雨 棋域 27 20 3
    13 叶初蕾 黄浦 23½ 15½ 2
    14 李林丽 棋小 22½ 15½ 3
    15 夏梓芃 棋小 19 13½ 3
    16 楼元媛 黄浦 3 26 18½ 1
    17 周含姿 棋域 3 22½ 16 2
    18 徐晴 静少体 3 22½ 15½ 3
    19 李游 义俊 3 22 16½ 1
    20 王沁伊 义俊 26½ 18½ 2
    21 黄思瑜 市青 23½ 16½ 1
    22 李旻漪 武宁 20 14½ 1
    23 杨嘉莉 2 24½ 18½ 2
    24 陈亦宁 棋小 2 23 17 1
    25 黄芃君 武宁 2 18 13½ 2
    26 陈睿希 市青 1 19½ 13 0

    男子定级1组

    Rank Name Club Pts BH. BH. Vict
    1 洪非鱼 黄浦 28 20 6
    2 王子懿 茂林 29 20½ 5
    3 李昱伦 棋域 5 33½ 23½ 5
    4 刘禹 棋域 5 30½ 21½ 4
    5 杨宜文 棋小 5 29½ 21½ 4
    6 张腾岳 棋域 5 26 19 4
    7 张子钦 棋域 5 26 18½ 5
    8 林定睿 茂林 5 23½ 17 4
    9 朱子琪 棋域 27 19½ 4
    10 马宇泽 棋域 26 19 3
    11 邹瀚贤 茂林 25 17½ 4
    12 周思存 棋域 4 29½ 21½ 4
    13 魏源 棋域 4 26 18½ 4
    14 顾纪珩 茂林 4 26 18 3
    15 张宇轩 茂林 4 22½ 16½ 4
    16 黄章博 棋小 4 21½ 16½ 4
    17 刘谦诺 莘庄 33½ 24 3
    18 黄登胜 茂林 30½ 21 3
    19 俞思承 棋域 30 22 3
    20 陆文涵 棋域 23½ 16½ 2
    21 陈之坤 茂林 21½ 15 3
    22 史奕阳 茂林 20½ 15½ 3
    23 郑皓方 棋域 3 25 18 2
    24 胡楚瑜 棋域 3 24½ 17½ 3
    25 胡悦鑫 茂林 3 23½ 16½ 2
    并列 张恒 莘庄 3 23½ 16½ 2
    27 蒋沅均 茂林 3 22½ 14 2
    28 李虹桥 茂林 3 22 15½ 2
    29 杨千里 莘庄 3 21 14½ 2
    30 顾博文 莘庄 3 20 14½ 3
    31 陈迦安 茂林 26½ 18 1
    32 时辰 莘庄 24½ 17 0
    33 周思成 杨浦 22 15 2
    34 罗一然 莘庄 2 27½ 19 2
    35 徐凯洛 茂林 2 23½ 17 2
    36 王弈凡 莘庄 2 21½ 14½ 0
    37 陈依芯 茂林 2 20 14½ 0
    38 陆天隽 杨浦 2 20 13 2
    39 仇昕喆 莘庄 2 18½ 13 0
    40 张欣康(退赛) 棋域 0 10½ 0

    男子定级2组

    Rank Name Club Pts BH. BH. Vict
    1 金灏 SECA 7 28½ 21½ 7
    2 龙雨林 武宁 6 34 23½ 6
    3 蔡奇宏 SECA 29 19½ 5
    4 沈祯皓 附小 5 32½ 22 5
    5 孙骏文 SECA 5 29 23 4
    6 邬志豪 个人 5 26½ 19 5
    7 何嘉诚 SECA 5 26 20 5
    8 韩宗润 SECA 29 20½ 4
    9 金子安 SECA 26½ 18 4
    10 胡宸宇 双马 26½ 17 4
    11 王凯莉 双马 4 30½ 20½ 4
    12 蔡凡铮 SECA 4 29 21½ 4
    13 王锦程 双马 4 28½ 20½ 4
    14 武钰杰 SECA 4 27 20 4
    15 王仰之 SECA 4 26½ 18 3
    16 张雨辰 武宁 4 25 17½ 4
    17 梁童浩 SECA 4 23½ 16½ 4
    18 张星辰 武宁 4 22 16 3
    19 沈霖楷 武宁 24 17 3
    20 蒋霄 SECA 24 16½ 3
    21 陈怀谷 武宁 23½ 16 3
    22 刘逸霖 双马 19½ 15 3
    23 王怀玉 宝山 3 28 20½ 3
    24 耿家霖 双马 3 24 18 3
    25 蔡羽飞 华师大附小 3 23½ 17½ 2
    26 金建宁 双马 3 22 16 3
    27 陈悦然 武宁 3 17½ 13 2
    28 吴俊熹 武宁 3 17½ 12½ 2
    29 吴限 双马 27 18½ 2
    30 王诗哲 SECA 26 17½ 2
    31 周哲峥 武宁 22 16 2
    32 厉晨雨 双马 20½ 15 1
    33 王斯宸 双马 2 22½ 17 0
    34 冯晨铭 双马 2 18½ 13½ 1
    35 蓝梓轩 双马 2 16½ 12½ 2
    36 夏凡辰 双马 18 12½ 1
    37 袁启俊 双马 17½ 12½ 0
    38 郑致远 双马 1 21 12½ 0
    39 殷铭泽(退赛) 双马 1 3 0
    40 郑灵祺(退赛) 双马 0 15 10 0
    41 蔡奇含(退赛) SECA 0 7 0

    女子定级组

    Rank Name Club Pts SB
    1 邹迦音 林峰 6 15
    2 翁圆圆 莘庄 5 10
    3 袁姿仪 莘庄 4 6
    4 万欣琪 莘庄 3
    5 黄煜涵 武宁 2 1.5
    6 卫思婕 莘庄 1 1.5
    7 樊雅婷 杨浦 ½ 0.5

    男子幼儿组

    Rank Name Club Pts BH. BH. Vict
    1 瞿琪承 市青 34½ 25 6
    2 张颀望 棋域 6 33 23½ 6
    3 刘浩嘉 市青 33½ 24 5
    4 郑致毅 浪花 33 23 5
    5 周業博 浪花 30½ 23 5
    6 黄浩乾 东新 29 20½ 5
    7 胡又闻 双马 28 21½ 5
    8 吴宇宸 东新 5 33½ 23½ 5
    9 王偲涵 个人 5 31½ 23 5
    10 王智诚 东新 5 31½ 21½ 5
    11 马应牧 东新 5 27 19½ 5
    12 夏铭泽 义俊 5 23½ 17 5
    13 曹瑞轩 市青 31 22 4
    14 张乐涣 小棋圣 25 19 4
    15 何浩鹏 浪花 20 15½ 4
    16 陈奕峻 蘑菇亭 4 30½ 23 4
    17 芮衍博 小棋圣 4 29 21 3
    18 刘则成 东新 4 28 19½ 3
    19 徐稼沅 小棋圣 4 27½ 21 4
    20 龚晓瑞 浪花 4 27 19½ 4
    21 马皓荣 市青 4 27 18½ 4
    22 孔令哲 小棋圣 4 26 19 3
    23 张睿涵 东新 4 24½ 16½ 4
    24 姜一笑 静少体 4 23½ 16 4
    25 顾家睿 浪花 4 20 13½ 4
    26 王诣善 静少体 4 18½ 12½ 4
    27 王怀玺 曹八1 27½ 20 3
    28 胡存希 曹八2 26½ 18 2
    29 薛宇阳 育苗 25½ 18½ 3
    30 张程皓 曹八2 24 16½ 3
    并列 陈宥龄 静少体 24 16½ 3
    32 严越文 东新 22½ 15½ 3
    33 贾高一 小棋圣 21 15 3
    34 陈熙捷 曹八1 21 14½ 3
    35 郭屹林 东新 19½ 13 3
    36 廖浩然 蘑菇亭 3 28 19 3
    37 周毅成 静少体 3 26½ 19 3
    38 赵子乐 市青 3 26½ 18 3
    39 陈懿轩 育苗 3 26 18 2
    40 徐溯宇 市青 3 24 16½ 3
    41 张景行 曹八1 3 22½ 15½ 3
    42 黄轶 市青 3 20½ 14½ 3
    43 赖家睿 育苗 3 19 14 3
    44 苏峻霖 小棋圣 3 17 12 2
    45 王步轩 蘑菇亭 3 16½ 11½ 3
    46 吴培源 市青 23 17 2
    47 张凯昱 龙江 22 16½ 2
    48 邓乐阳 东新 12½ 10 2
    49 胡亦衡 市青 2 26 18½ 2
    50 鲍俊宇 曹八2 2 24½ 17 2
    51 徐若宸 市青 2 23½ 16½ 2
    52 华心煜 市青 2 21 15½ 2
    53 任冠淇 龙江 2 20½ 15½ 2
    54 郑懿哲 个人 2 20 14½ 2
    55 吕皓轩 曹八1 21 15½ 0
    56 魏荣轩 市青 19½ 14½ 1
    57 张智元 龙江 18½ 14½ 1
    58 吴继诺 莘庄 1 20½ 15½ 1
    59 卢宣畅 龙江 1 17½ 13 1
    60 陈怀谷(退赛) 1 11 0
    61 沈飔参(退赛) 义俊 0 5 0

    女子幼儿组

    Rank Name Club Pts BH. BH. Vict
    1 徐雅文 申城 7 29 22 7
    2 王涵菁 浪花 6 28½ 19½ 6
    3 孙畅 曹村八 5 33½ 23½ 5
    4 杨沁铎 乐新 5 29 19 5
    5 郭亦然 乐新 26½ 18 4
    6 戴睿绮 浪花 26 17 4
    7 浦佳琪 黄浦 4 30½ 20½ 4
    8 韩欣怡 浪花 4 26½ 18 4
    9 蒋加信 小棋圣 31 21 2
    10 李思彤 武宁 24 18 3
    11 刘唏田 市青 22½ 16 3
    12 朱怡萱 小棋圣 3 27½ 19½ 3
    13 李梓旋 曹村八 3 26½ 18½ 2
    14 翁诗涵 市青 3 22 15 2
    15 高语晨 市青 3 21½ 17 3
    16 张景云 曹村八 3 21 16½ 2
    17 许汐玥 市青 20½ 16 2
    18 杨景皓 市青 2 25 17 1
    19 周乐唯 市青 2 20½ 15 1
    20 徐晴(退赛) 静少体 1 14 7 0
    21 李和悦(退赛) 市青 0 0
    22 陈懿轩(退赛) 育苗 0 0 0 0
    23 薛宇阳(退赛) 育苗 0 0 0 0
    24 赖家睿(退赛) 育苗 0 0 0 0

登录后回复