2017年第十三届“小世界杯”国际象棋公开赛各组详细成绩



  • 公开组

    Rank Name Club Pts BH. BH. Vict
    1 彭蔚* 小世界 8 51½ 40½ 7
    2 郁巍 小世界淘宝店 47½ 35½ 7
    3 吴潇蒙* 小世界 7 43 34 7
    4 陆扬 小世界淘宝店 48 37½ 6
    5 李钰晟 小世界淘宝店 6 46 35½ 5
    6 孔维超 交大附小 6 46 34 5
    7 黄轶楷 锦秋学校 6 41½ 35 4
    8 黄圣安 和衷小学 6 34½ 29 5
    9 陈哲霖 小世界 52½ 40½ 5
    10 邓鹏程 锦秋学校 49 37½ 3
    11 陈一凡 小世界 48 36½ 4
    12 周佰辛 小世界 45½ 37½ 5
    13 童熠 小世界 5 53½ 41½ 4
    14 朱子吟 个人 5 45 33½ 4
    15 黄亦伟 小世界 5 44 33½ 3
    16 陈能铭 小世界淘宝店 5 43½ 34 4
    17 金喆祺 小世界 5 41 33½ 4
    18 高懿哲 小世界 5 39 30½ 4
    19 陈佳炜 锦秋学校 5 37 31 5
    20 蒋子豪 小世界 47½ 36½ 3
    21 许建 小世界 45½ 35½ 4
    22 翁杨欢 个人 44½ 33½ 4
    23 章如一 交大附小 43 33 3
    24 彭渠栩 罗阳体育俱乐部 41 31½ 3
    25 陈鑫 小世界 40½ 30½ 2
    26 宋廷勋 小世界 40 30½ 3
    27 董天烁 小世界 39½ 31 2
    28 罗思家 锦秋学校 39½ 30½ 4
    29 娄子涵 锦秋学校 35½ 25½ 2
    30 潘司晨 交大附小 30½ 25½ 4
    31 孙焕辞 个人 4 47½ 36½ 3
    32 徐至晨 交大附小 4 36½ 31 2
    33 王宇晴* 锦秋学校 4 32 26 4
    34 陈垲能 小世界 41 31½ 3
    35 陈垲朋 小世界 36 26 3
    36 赵佳欣* 小世界 35 27½ 1
    37 王悠戌 小世界 34½ 28½ 3
    38 陈灏 小世界 34 27 3
    39 孔维然 交大附小 32½ 27 3
    40 罗梁铠乐* 小世界 3 27½ 23 3
    41 林世斌 锦秋学校 32 24½ 2
    42 邬志豪 个人 31½ 24½ 1
    43 吴思慎 个人 25 20½ 2
    44 于令澍* 小世界 2 26 21 1
    45 黄翊洲 小世界 1 28 21 1
    46 宋逸洁* 和衷小学 0 26½ 20½ 0
    47 朱兆庭 和衷小学 0 12½ 0
    48 陈小东 浙江缙云 0 12 7 0

    男子12岁组

    Rank Name Club Pts BH. BH. Vict
    1 章效闻 小世界 29½ 21 5
    2 张浩宇 锦秋学校 29 20½ 5
    3 刘镇宁 小世界 5 29½ 22 5
    4 王铭东 小世界 5 24½ 18 5
    5 罗毅 锦秋学校 32 23½ 3
    6 徐思捷 锦秋学校 29½ 21½ 3
    7 徐星帆 小世界 25 18 4
    8 何泉涛 锦秋学校 4 24 19 4
    9 张广开 北京育英学校 4 21 15 4
    10 许翔毓 小世界 28 21 3
    11 袁宇轩 罗阳体育俱乐部 24½ 17 3
    12 胡钧哲 小世界 20½ 15 2
    13 叶锦灏 罗阳体育俱乐部 3 27 19 3
    14 马鸿源 个人 3 24½ 18½ 3
    15 王周生 锦秋学校 3 24 17½ 3
    16 刘亦奇 黄浦区 3 23½ 16½ 2
    17 朱鸿博 个人 20½ 15 2
    18 刘永康 锦秋学校 2 21½ 16½ 2
    19 顾哲轩 锦秋学校 23 17 1
    20 盛家元 小世界 1 19½ 14 0
    21 柏一晨 小世界 0 6 2 0

    女子12岁组

    Rank Name Club Pts BH. BH. Vict
    1 王起荣 黄浦区 6 28½ 20½ 6
    2 赵嘉璇 个人 29½ 20½ 5
    3 徐静姝 锦秋学校 5 31 21½ 5
    4 张逸纯 小世界 29 21½ 4
    5 林世萌 锦秋学校 4 26 19 3
    6 蒋子嫙 小世界 4 25½ 18 4
    7 邹迦音 个人 4 24½ 17½ 3
    8 顾琳 和衷小学 31 22½ 2
    9 陆皓怡 和衷小学 27 19½ 3
    10 王奕 锦秋学校 3 23 16 1
    11 姜景越 小世界 25½ 17½ 1
    12 蔡恩婕 锦秋学校 2 22 16½ 1
    13 冯心月 崂山小学 24½ 18 0

    男子10岁组

    Rank Name Club Pts BH. BH. Vict
    1 陆易桐 黄浦区 32½ 23 6
    2 卞玮凡 个人 32½ 22½ 6
    3 黄乐远 奉城幼儿园 5 34½ 24½ 5
    4 王奕迪 和衷小学 5 31 21 5
    5 董泽航 小世界 5 30 21 5
    6 许士茂 锦秋学校 5 29½ 19½ 5
    7 郑雨轩 小世界 29 21 4
    8 沃吴珩 锦秋学校 29 20½ 4
    9 褚桂真 锦秋学校 27 19 3
    10 康宸宇 小世界 26½ 18 4
    11 祁宇轩 和衷小学 26 19 4
    12 鞠仁锐 锦秋学校 25 18 4
    13 戴俊哲 锦秋学校 4 32 22½ 4
    14 王子豪 锦秋学校 4 27 18½ 4
    15 鞠仁智 锦秋学校 4 26 19 2
    16 李炎宸 小世界 4 26 18½ 3
    17 王蕗涵 罗阳体育俱乐部 4 25 18 3
    18 朱涵译 小世界 4 23 17 4
    19 刘育林 小世界 4 21 16½ 3
    20 詹奕然 和衷小学 29½ 21½ 2
    21 徐黄权 崂山小学 25½ 18½ 3
    22 陆语然 小世界 25½ 18 2
    23 韩烨诚 小世界 25½ 17 3
    24 唐朱悦 棋院实小 25 18 3
    25 欧阳择木 棋院实小 23½ 16½ 3
    26 袁大伟 小世界 23½ 16½ 3
    27 张子介 小世界 23 16½ 3
    28 唐子鑫 小世界 20½ 14½ 3
    29 蒋子昌 小世界 3 26 19½ 2
    30 潘彦霖 罗阳体育俱乐部 3 25½ 17 2
    31 陈俞乐 小世界 3 19 14 3
    32 李雨乐 崂山小学 3 18½ 14 2
    33 詹朴 和衷小学 23½ 17 1
    34 叶铮 小世界 22½ 16½ 2
    35 孙德邦 个人 22 16 2
    36 杨亦凡 小世界 21½ 15 1
    37 贺陶泽 小世界 21½ 14½ 2
    38 郭奕 小世界 2 23½ 17 2
    39 潘首兵 罗阳 2 23½ 16½ 0
    40 林浩奕 小世界 2 20 14½ 1
    41 孙昌昊 小世界 2 19½ 13½ 0
    42 潘彦丞 罗阳体育俱乐部 2 19 12½ 1
    43 狄宽 小世界 2 17½ 12½ 2
    44 陈恺轩 浙江缙云 1 16 12 0
    45 徐海通 小世界 0 10½ 0

    女子10岁组

    Rank Name Club Pts BH. BH. Vict
    1 张铭洋 个人 5 29½ 21 4
    2 季玥辰 和衷小学 5 26½ 19 5
    3 周宜霖 小世界 30 22 4
    4 张俐瑾 棋院实小 29 21½ 3
    5 邬仪霖 小世界 27½ 20 4
    6 方黛 锦秋学校 23 18½ 2
    7 郁璐奕 和衷小学 4 28 20 3
    8 Rachel Ruoxuan Chen 个人 4 27 19½ 2
    9 孙李乐 和衷小学 4 25 17½ 3
    10 王语琪 个人 19 14 1
    11 陈亦宁 棋院实小 3 27½ 20 1
    12 李游 小世界 3 26½ 19 2
    13 李曼彦 小世界 3 20½ 15½ 2
    14 李君侯 个人 3 18 14 2
    15 周子彤 小世界 21½ 17 2
    16 海语桐 锦秋学校 21½ 16½ 1
    17 黄丹妮 锦秋学校 19½ 15 2
    18 唐子钧 小世界 0 21½ 14½ 0

    男子8岁组

    Rank Name Club Pts BH. BH. Vict
    1 牟沁文 个人 31½ 23½ 6
    2 蔡天铭 和衷小学 31 21½ 5
    3 滕泽信 崂山小学 28 19½ 5
    4 印傲双 小世界淘宝店 5 31½ 23 3
    5 李忠隽 黄浦区 5 30½ 21 4
    6 滕泳信 崂山小学 5 25 17½ 4
    7 龙雨林 罗阳体育俱乐部 5 22½ 16 5
    8 沈彧晨 棋院实小 27½ 20 4
    9 高隽丰 崂山小学 24½ 17½ 4
    10 刘昱辰* 和衷小学 4 30 21½ 4
    11 许传茗* 个人 4 29½ 20½ 4
    12 陈卓 罗阳体育俱乐部 4 28½ 20 4
    13 许茗涵 个人 4 26½ 19 4
    14 董天雨* 小世界 4 26 18 4
    15 傅博彦 罗阳体育俱乐部 4 25 17½ 3
    16 朱建衡 罗阳体育俱乐部 4 24 17 2
    17 孟令达 小世界淘宝店 4 22½ 16 4
    18 胡承彬 黄浦区 30 22½ 3
    19 赖铭宇 崂山小学 24½ 19 3
    20 张益 崂山小学 3 25½ 19½ 3
    21 范玉昕 崂山小学 3 25½ 18½ 3
    22 杜璜轩 小世界 3 24½ 18 3
    23 王启航 罗阳体育俱乐部 3 22½ 16½ 3
    24 何欣 崂山小学 3 21 16½ 3
    25 查智茵* 罗阳体育俱乐部 3 19½ 14 2
    26 梅邵一 罗阳体育俱乐部 3 19 14 3
    27 樊昊宸 和衷小学 29 20½ 2
    28 蔡意成 罗阳体育俱乐部 23½ 15 2
    29 林纾羽* 小世界 20½ 15½ 2
    30 方益彰 2 21½ 16 1
    31 王怀玉* 曹杨八幼 2 20 16 2
    32 王梓程 个人 2 18 13½ 2
    33 王耀祖 小世界 1 18½ 13½ 1
    34 吴沛霖 崂山小学 0 15½ 11½ 0
    35 周稚皓 小世界淘宝店 0 3 0

    男子7岁组

    Rank Name Club Pts BH. BH. Vict
    1 张萌 沙霞幼儿园 7 30 22 7
    2 杨涵骁 罗阳体育俱乐部 6 31½ 22½ 6
    3 乔彦谦 黄浦区 5 32½ 23 5
    4 韩铠鸿 小世界 5 29½ 21½ 5
    5 王亦鸣 罗阳体育俱乐部 5 27½ 20 4
    6 张毅诚 罗阳体育俱乐部 5 25½ 18 4
    7 高梓轩 沙霞幼儿园 5 23½ 17 5
    8 甘镇瑄 个人 32½ 22½ 4
    9 龚晓瑞 浪花幼儿园 29½ 21 4
    10 周業博 浪花幼儿园 22 15½ 4
    11 郑致毅 浪花幼儿园 4 30 20 4
    12 韩斌 沙霞幼儿园 4 28 21 4
    13 杨嵩睿 个人 4 25½ 18 4
    14 何浩鹏 浪花幼儿园 4 24½ 17 4
    15 卞顾瑞 浪花幼儿园 4 22 15½ 4
    16 杜皓毅 小世界 4 21½ 15 4
    17 曹泽堃 个人 31 22 3
    18 韩泽奇 小世界 24½ 18 3
    19 邓子岚 沙霞幼儿园 23 17 3
    20 牟成琦 罗阳体育俱乐部 22½ 16 3
    21 刘洛诚 莘庄幼儿园 3 29½ 21 2
    22 刘曲 小世界 3 25½ 19 2
    23 杨震 小世界 3 25 19 3
    24 顾若涵 奉城幼儿园 3 23½ 17½ 3
    25 羌铭朗 罗阳体育俱乐部 3 17 11½ 3
    26 王睿 沙霞幼儿园 22½ 16 2
    27 熊夏睿 奉城幼儿园 21½ 15 1
    28 胡又闻 个人 2 26 18 2
    29 李旭尧 奉城幼儿园 2 25½ 18½ 2
    30 丁奕恺 个人 2 18 12 2
    31 裴梦泽 奉城幼儿园 21½ 15½ 1
    32 王振轩 和衷小学 17½ 12½ 1
    33 玄博 小世界 17 11½ 1
    34 孙鸿杰 崂山小学 1 16½ 10 1
    35 朱烨圣 罗阳体育俱乐部 0 5 2 0

    女子7岁组

    Rank Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    1 黄若宸 和衷小学 * 1 1 1 1 1 1
    2 陈泓静 小世界 0 * 1 1 1 0 1
    3 蔡心妍 沙霞幼儿园 0 0 * 1 1 ½ 1
    4 奚煜琳 小世界 0 0 0 * 1 1 1
    5 柏昀萱 小世界 0 0 0 0 * 1 1
    6 杨心渔 沙霞幼儿园 0 1 ½ 0 0 * 0
    7 张心安 沙霞幼儿园 0 0 0 0 0 1 *

    男子6岁组

    Rank Name Club Pts BH. BH. Vict
    1 顾家睿 浪花幼儿园 6 32 23 6
    2 王偲涵 小世界淘宝店 6 31½ 22 5
    3 胡存希 曹杨八幼 5 30½ 23½ 5
    4 邱庭楷 沙霞幼儿园 5 30 20½ 5
    5 顾家旗 沙霞幼儿园 5 29 20½ 5
    6 沈泽勋 沙霞幼儿园 31 21½ 4
    7 许洪宇 沙霞幼儿园 27½ 19 4
    8 瞿毅轩 奉城幼儿园 4 27½ 19½ 4
    9 李思乐 个人 4 27 20 4
    10 鲍俊宇 曹杨八幼 4 25 17½ 4
    11 张程皓 曹杨八幼 30½ 21½ 3
    12 黄冠 沙霞幼儿园 28 19½ 3
    13 邢传铄 小世界淘宝店 24½ 16½ 3
    14 王怀玺 曹杨八幼 24 16½ 3
    15 秦立杨 浪花幼儿园 23 16½ 2
    16 周宇辰 奉城幼儿园 21½ 16 3
    17 陈袁齐 奉城幼儿园 19 14 3
    18 赵彦博 曹杨八幼 3 22½ 15½ 2
    19 高锦崧 小世界淘宝店 24 16½ 2
    20 成乐彦 个人 23½ 17 1
    21 袁硕廷 奉城幼儿园 21½ 15½ 1
    22 廖泽珺 曹杨八幼 20½ 14½ 1
    23 卢玬默 个人 19½ 15 2
    24 郁允执 小世界 2 24 17½ 2
    25 顾豪东 崂山小学 1 23½ 16 0

    女子6岁组

    Rank Name Club Pts BH. BH. Vict
    1 王涵菁 浪花幼儿园 7 24½ 18 7
    2 孙畅 曹杨八幼 29 19 5
    3 柳宝铎 奉城幼儿园 28½ 20 4
    4 陈彦芸 浪花幼儿园 4 26½ 18½ 3
    5 李思彤 小世界 4 22 15½ 3
    6 李梓旋 曹杨八幼 28½ 20 3
    7 姚隽昕 崂山小学 19 13½ 3
    8 戴睿绮 浪花幼儿园 3 27½ 19 3
    9 陈语默 小世界 3 24 16 2
    10 谈懿琳 曹杨八幼 20½ 15 0
    11 张景云 曹杨八幼 19½ 14½ 0
    12 洪梓涵 曹杨八幼 1 24½ 16 0

    男子5岁组

    Rank Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts SB
    1 彭毅晟 沙霞幼儿园 * ½ 1 1 1 1 1 12.75
    1 单启宸 南京走天下 ½ * 1 1 1 1 1 12.75
    3 田梓鸣 小世界 0 0 * 1 1 1 1 4 6
    4 郑毅哲 个人 0 0 0 * 1 1 1 3 3
    5 唐瑞君 小世界 0 0 0 0 * 1 1 2 1
    6 朱与则 小世界淘宝店 0 0 0 0 0 * 0F 0 0
    7 卢胤恺 浙江缙云 0 0 0 0 0 0F * 0 0

登录后回复