第23届“李成智杯”全国国际象棋少年冠军赛丁组


  • 管理员交流组

    男子丁组

    名次 SNo 姓名 等级分 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 25 杨博凯 0 沈阳市和平区少年宫 9 76 64 61.25
    2 87 左一帆 0 深圳棋院 9 74 61.5 60
    3 128 葛新页 0 中国棋院杭州分院 8.5 76 62 59.25
    4 55 刘纭菘 0 盐城市代表队 8 81 66.5 56
    5 151 游佳磊 0 浙江省瑞安市 8 80 65 57.5
    6 170 赵思源 0 济南后备人才培训基地 8 79.5 66.5 54.25
    7 64 刘宗欣 0 济南市寒冰国际象棋俱乐部 8 75 61 53
    8 120 高铭泽 0 保师附校高水平后备人才基地 8 74.5 62.5 50
    9 48 江知衡 0 温州高水平后备人才培训基地 8 73.5 61 51.5
    10 91 钱鸿阅 0 重庆市涪陵区体育运动学校 8 73 61 49.75
    11 9 蒋沁宇 0 成都棋院 8 72 59 49.75
    12 169 郭凌松 0 重庆市涪陵区体育运动学校 8 70 57.5 49.25
    13 59 沈仕彦 0 宁波市博弈国际象棋俱乐部 7.5 80 65 51.5
    14 184 潘开俊 0 温州高水平后备人才培训基地 7.5 76.5 63 49.75
    15 50 曹展宁 0 保师附校高水平后备人才基地 7.5 76.5 62.5 48.5
    16 77 侯羿帆 0 黑龙江省惠连国际象棋俱乐部 7.5 74 62.5 48
    17 62 陶慕樵 0 济南市寒冰国际象棋俱乐部 7.5 74 61 49.25
    18 17 刘楚鸣 0 叶江川(兴化)国际象棋学校 7.5 71.5 59 47
    19 84 王灏 0 温州高水平后备人才培训基地 7.5 70.5 58.5 46
    20 80 王一帆 0 深圳市章钟国际象棋俱乐部 7.5 69.5 57 45.5
    21 124 赵奕涵 0 秦皇岛一步好棋国际象棋俱乐部 7.5 68.5 55.5 45.25
    22 61 张齐钰 0 无锡高水平后备人才培训基地 7.5 67 56.5 42.5
    23 142 赵晨宇 0 中国棋院杭州分院 7.5 65.5 53 39.25
    24 102 蔡扬 0 深圳棋院 7.5 65 54.5 42.5
    25 158 蔺浩天 0 青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部 7.5 63 51.5 42.25
    26 88 孙嘉骏 0 青岛半岛棋牌运动俱乐部 7 76 62.5 44
    27 38 王翊宸 0 青岛半岛棋牌运动俱乐部 7 75.5 62.5 44.5
    28 92 宣毅鸣 0 中国棋院杭州分院 7 74.5 60 43.75
    29 135 范坤鹏 0 青岛马宇国际象棋运动俱乐部 7 72.5 58.5 42.25
    30 166 黄邦博 0 中国棋院杭州分院 7 72.5 58.5 42
    31 94 周泉童 0 济南市天马国际象棋俱乐部 7 72 58.5 45
    32 126 郭金泽 0 温州高水平后备人才培训基地 7 70 59 41.5
    33 132 吕锴辰 0 天津王俊楠羽弈国际象棋俱乐部 7 69.5 57.5 40.75
    34 137 徐鹿鸣 0 青岛马宇国际象棋运动俱乐部 7 66.5 56.5 37.75
    35 79 梁定一 0 海南天乐棋牌培训中心 7 65 53.5 40.25
    36 150 高姚圣哲 0 安徽合肥宋道新国际象棋工作室 7 65 53 38.75
    37 122 齐致权 0 鞍山英豪棋类青少年体育俱乐部 7 63.5 52.5 40
    38 115 蔡明翰 0 深圳市章钟国际象棋俱乐部 7 63 52.5 37
    39 105 武靖博 0 青岛半岛棋牌运动俱乐部 7 62.5 51.5 38.25
    40 93 张文誉 0 厦门市鑫骐骥棋类俱乐部 7 61 50.5 35.25
    41 30 邱睿想 0 湖北国际象棋集训队 6.5 77.5 63.5 42.5
    42 56 魏千壹 0 青岛半岛棋牌运动俱乐部 6.5 72.5 61.5 38
    43 112 周昊天 0 黑龙江省棋牌运动管理中心 6.5 71 59.5 37.25
    44 172 崔瑄倞 0 天津王俊楠羽弈国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 71 59.5 36
    45 6 富奕超 0 温州高水平后备人才培训基地 6.5 69.5 58 38.5
    46 160 陈远 0 深圳棋院 6.5 69 57 36.25
    47 138 熊宥丞 0 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 68 55 35.75
    48 146 林宣泽 0 浙江省瑞安市 6.5 66.5 55 36.5
    49 118 朱光硕 0 青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 65.5 53.5 35
    50 95 衣沛如 0 青岛马宇国际象棋运动俱乐部 6.5 65 53.5 37
    51 18 殷嘉麒 0 上海市申城国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 63 53 36
    52 189 任昭 0 青岛建中国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 63 51.5 33
    53 177 方嘉逊 0 济宁市博弈国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 62.5 52 34.5
    54 101 王洛瑜 0 福州飞翔国际象棋培训中心 6.5 62.5 51 33.5
    55 164 吴东泽 0 深圳棋院 6.5 61.5 51.5 31.75
    56 46 林喆霖 0 厦门市鑫骐骥棋类俱乐部 6.5 60.5 52 33
    57 37 徐苒迩 0 温州高水平后备人才培训基地 6.5 57 48.5 28
    58 21 刘康睿 0 深圳棋院 6 75 62 38.75
    59 181 徐若峰 0 济南市寒冰国际象棋俱乐部 6 71.5 59 36.25
    60 78 刘椽 0 青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部 6 71 59 36
    61 190 潘禹丞 0 广西(个人) 6 70.5 57.5 38
    62 108 阮之程 0 青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部 6 69 57.5 33
    63 134 何其光 0 中国棋院杭州分院 6 69 57.5 32.25
    64 66 彭鸿博 0 重庆弈杰国际象棋俱乐部 6 67 56 31
    65 153 郑丁玮 0 重庆弈杰国际象棋俱乐部 6 67 54 32.5
    66 67 吴凡 0 南京市青少年宫 6 66.5 55 33.25
    67 99 陈律衡 0 青岛马宇国际象棋运动俱乐部 6 66.5 54.5 33
    68 100 李明昊 0 唐山北方棋艺中心 6 66.5 54 33.25
    69 178 慕文瀚 0 青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部 6 66.5 53 32.5
    70 156 冯杰明 0 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 6 66 56 32
    71 125 郭峻显 0 中国棋院杭州分院 6 65.5 55 32
    72 139 段鹏飞 0 青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部 6 65 53 30.5
    73 3 陈鸣则 0 聚仁学校 6 64.5 53 31.25
    74 70 张亦成 0 叶江川(兴化)国际象棋学校 6 64 53 30
    75 43 鲍晨 0 北京西城区棋院 6 64 52.5 32
    76 107 敬雯行 0 重庆市涪陵区体育运动学校 6 63.5 53 32.5
    77 182 周雪阳 0 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 6 63.5 50.5 30.75
    78 159 刘易 0 济南市天马国际象棋俱乐部 6 62 50 28.75
    79 69 张钊可 0 北京市朝阳区青少年活动中心 6 61 49 31
    80 154 彭思钦 0 深圳棋院 6 60 49 29.25
    81 22 刘朕铭 0 秦皇岛市建国路小学 6 60 49 28.25
    82 31 王瑞麟 0 重庆市涪陵区体育运动学校 6 59 48.5 27.25
    83 119 杜宸旭 0 济南市寒冰国际象棋俱乐部 6 59 47.5 28.75
    84 145 关睿轩 0 保师附校高水平后备人才基地 6 57.5 46.5 29
    85 183 张谦益 0 秦皇岛一步好棋国际象棋俱乐部 6 57 46.5 25.25
    86 127 闫子清 0 北京市朝阳区青少年活动中心 6 51.5 42.5 27
    87 11 汪琪彧 0 深圳市章钟国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 68 56 33.5
    88 187 何毅宸 0 湖北国际象棋集训队 5.5 67 54 28.75
    89 155 曹予涵 0 重庆温拿国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 65 54.5 28.25
    90 49 金志开 0 秦皇岛一步好棋国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 64 52.5 28.75
    91 103 钟浩伦 0 北京西城区棋院 5.5 63.5 51 28.5
    92 52 瞿轮锋 0 重庆市涪陵区体育运动学校 5.5 63 52 29.25
    93 73 罗梓维 0 重庆弈杰国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 63 51.5 28.75
    94 168 申羽霄 0 秦皇岛市文化里小学 5.5 62 51.5 29.75
    95 10 周经泰 0 个人 5.5 61.5 51.5 28.25
    96 76 彭思钧 0 深圳棋院 5.5 61.5 50.5 27.25
    97 113 徐动 0 海南天乐棋牌培训中心 5.5 61 50 26.5
    98 5 张鑫磊 0 保师附校高水平后备人才基地 5.5 60.5 49 26.25
    99 110 张航正 0 浙江省瑞安市 5.5 60 49.5 27.5
    100 89 苏尚恺 0 上海市申城国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 60 48.5 27.5
    101 15 方笙权 0 重庆市涪陵区体育运动学校 5.5 59.5 49 27.25
    102 97 王炳霏 0 天津博乐国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 59 47.5 25.25
    103 133 秦玺亮 0 北京市朝阳区青少年活动中心 5.5 58.5 48.5 27.25
    104 1 张家铭 0 保师附校高水平后备人才基地 5.5 58 48 23.5
    105 27 张家齐 0 重庆弈杰国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 58 47.5 25.75
    106 98 査驭涵 0 湖北国际象棋集训队 5.5 57 47.5 23.75
    107 51 公玺 0 济南后备人才培训基地 5.5 55.5 45 24
    108 32 高子根 0 北京冠娃国际象棋技术培训中心 5 70 56.5 31.5
    109 143 刘增荣 0 秦皇岛市文化里小学 5 64 52.5 25
    110 54 商世雄 0 淮安棋协 5 64 52 24
    111 63 王彻 0 北京金马国际象棋俱乐部 5 63.5 52.5 26
    112 40 谢林烨 0 厦门市鑫骐骥棋类俱乐部 5 61 52 22.5
    113 121 靳博远 0 济宁市博弈国际象棋俱乐部 5 61 50 24.25
    114 147 林资原 0 青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部 5 60 48 25
    115 4 徐子硕 0 北京西城区棋院 5 59 49 26.25
    116 157 张瀚文 0 重庆市涪陵区体育运动学校 5 59 48 22.25
    117 35 王子轩 0 黑龙江省惠连国际象棋俱乐部 5 59 48 20.25
    118 163 杨博 0 黑龙江省瑞亨国际象棋俱乐部 5 58.5 48.5 23.5
    119 86 魏星晨 0 秦皇岛市新一路小学 5 58.5 47.5 23.5
    120 47 高一鸣 0 秦皇岛市新一路小学 5 58.5 47 23.5
    121 53 斯尧 0 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 5 57.5 47 21.5
    122 8 李天博 0 方寸之间国际象棋俱乐部 5 57 47 22.25
    123 16 高亦轩 0 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 5 56.5 46 21.75
    124 129 毛逸梵 0 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 5 56.5 44.5 22.5
    125 2 刘涛瑞 0 长沙小兵国际象棋俱乐部 5 55.5 44.5 20.5
    126 175 曲希伦 0 哈尔滨市武术棋类业余体校 5 55.5 44 22.5
    127 188 张昊琛 0 山西省棋牌运动管理中心 5 54.5 45 20.5
    128 141 房楷涵 0 北京冠娃国际象棋技术培训中心 5 54.5 44.5 21.25
    129 72 刘书铭 0 锦州市阳光国际象棋培训中心 5 54 43.5 20
    130 71 李昀泓 0 个人(开封市) 5 52.5 42.5 21
    131 26 谢嘉宇 0 上海市申城国际象棋俱乐部 5 51 42 19.75
    132 171 崔元成 0 青岛半岛棋牌运动俱乐部 5 51 41.5 19
    133 44 方佳栋 0 厦门市鑫骐骥棋类俱乐部 5 50.5 41 19.5
    134 90 王中霖 0 北京天通苑国际象棋培训中心 5 49 40.5 18
    135 174 朴宇飞 0 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 5 48 38.5 18.5
    136 24 金炫润 0 金华市智汇少儿棋院 4.5 62 50.5 22.5
    137 173 李卓远 0 秦皇岛市文化里小学 4.5 60 49 22.75
    138 180 王健祺 0 秦皇岛市先盛里小学 4.5 59 46.5 17.75
    139 131 邢海全 0 成都尊道教育 4.5 58 48 23.25
    140 185 李远卓 0 黑龙江省瑞亨国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 58 48 17.5
    141 74 李昭其 0 保师附校高水平后备人才基地 4.5 58 47 19.5
    142 186 苗准 0 上海市申城国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 57.5 46 19.5
    143 36 季永时祎 0 济南市寒冰国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 55.5 45 19.75
    144 161 耿欣明 0 秦皇岛市建设路小学 4.5 54 44.5 17.5
    145 148 于睿杰 0 泰山棋院 4.5 50.5 41 18.25
    146 106 黄闰中 0 北京西城区棋院 4.5 49 41 16.25
    147 144 赵一铭 0 本溪市国际象棋协会 4 60.5 50 18
    148 109 张涵翔 0 青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部 4 55.5 45 18.75
    149 162 栾季衡 0 黑龙江省瑞亨国际象棋俱乐部 4 55 45 18.5
    150 104 张博非 0 上海市申城国际象棋俱乐部 4 55 44 15

    女子丁组

    名次 SNo 姓名 等级分 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 4 沈居祺 0 叶江川(兴化)国际象棋学校 8.5 80 67 59.5
    2 32 万芊 0 深圳棋院 8.5 79 65.5 60.25
    3 53 宋宇新 0 北京个人 8.5 70 58.5 50.25
    4 62 蔡博珩 0 镇江棋院 8 76.5 63 53.5
    5 58 秦子鸢 0 重庆市涪陵区体育运动学校 7.5 77 63 51.25
    6 38 王冰睿 0 温州高水平后备人才培训基地 7.5 76 63 48.75
    7 41 哈易含 0 青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部 7.5 72.5 60.5 44
    8 61 王翼飞 0 连云港天弈国际象棋俱乐部 7.5 68 56.5 42.25
    9 59 李乐薇 0 上海棋院 7.5 66 53.5 45.25
    10 31 郑心尔 0 温州高水平后备人才培训基地 7 72.5 60 39.5
    11 17 张芝翎 0 中国棋院杭州分院 7 72 59 41.5
    12 43 周恩铭 0 广州弈博国际象棋俱乐部 7 70.5 57 40.5
    13 51 刘晨杨 0 秦皇岛一步好棋国际象棋俱乐部 7 65 53.5 38
    14 56 杨兮茗 0 秦皇岛一步好棋国际象棋俱乐部 7 60 48.5 35.5
    15 15 熊依念 0 成都棋院 6.5 74.5 61.5 38.5
    16 5 王诩雯 0 无锡高水平后备人才培训基地 6.5 73 59.5 39.75
    17 19 王婧瑜 0 黑龙江省棋牌运动管理中心 6.5 70 58 37.75
    18 37 孙际涵 0 天津王俊楠羽弈国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 62.5 52 34.5
    19 39 丁诗睿 0 浙江嘉兴秀城少杰棋艺学校 6.5 59.5 47.5 31.75
    20 27 陈荟如 0 青岛建中国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 55 44 30.5
    21 21 侯欣卉 0 温州市鹿城区诸宸棋院 6 69.5 57.5 34.5
    22 13 倪佳序 0 温州市国际象棋队 6 68 56 33.75
    23 24 冯佳禾 0 太原其中智运项目俱乐部 6 66 53.5 32.75
    24 34 朱子乐 0 南京市南湖第三小学 6 65.5 54 31
    25 60 吴婉韵 0 南京市青少年宫 6 61.5 50.5 29.5
    26 12 孙瑜灿 0 厦门弈之海棋牌 6 57.5 46 28.5
    27 44 苏子晗 0 中国棋院杭州分院 6 55 45.5 28.5
    28 23 范一苇 0 浙江省瑞安市 5.5 66 58 28
    29 2 姜颖菁 0 深圳棋院 5.5 66 54 30.75
    30 18 陈玥彤 0 深圳棋院 5.5 66 53.5 26.75
    31 14 傅若瑜 0 厦门弈之海棋牌 5.5 65 53.5 30.25
    32 55 术欣玥 0 深圳棋院 5.5 62 50 27.75
    33 50 沈今玮 0 上海市申城国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 60.5 49.5 27.75
    34 42 袁莫闲 0 北京市朝阳区青少年活动中心 5.5 59 48 26.25
    35 9 刘星邑 0 沈阳市和平区少年宫 5.5 57.5 49 23.25
    36 48 戴佳滢 0 上海市申城国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 57.5 47.5 25
    37 1 张雅菲 0 成都尊道教育 5 67.5 56 26.5
    38 25 贺桢婷 0 青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部 5 64.5 52.5 25.5
    39 45 唐箐池 0 泰州市海陵区代表队 5 61.5 50.5 24.5
    40 11 冯欣悦 0 上海市申城国际象棋俱乐部 5 60.5 49.5 24.25
    41 36 褚雅婷 0 成都市花园国际小学 5 56.5 46 23.25
    42 46 陈佳璐 0 赣州市得胜国际象棋俱乐部 5 39.5 33 10.5
    43 47 欧洳希 0 广州棋院 4.5 60.5 50 20.75
    44 7 刘喆可 0 成都尊道教育 4.5 57.5 49 17.75
    45 20 陈雨萌 0 厦门市鑫骐骥棋类俱乐部 4.5 56.5 46 18.25
    46 3 李妍鑫 0 泰山棋院 4.5 56 45.5 19.25
    47 35 钱睿颖 0 叶江川(兴化)国际象棋学校 4.5 54.5 42.5 18.25
    48 26 赵鑫睿 0 沈阳市和平区少年宫 4.5 52.5 43 20.25
    49 52 迟筠译 0 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 51 41.5 16.25
    50 33 刘禹瑶 0 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 48 41 13.25
    51 49 陈思祁 0 秦皇岛一步好棋国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 41 34.5 9
    52 57 张清澄 0 青岛马宇国际象棋运动俱乐部 4 54 44.5 17
    53 28 开子涵 0 黑龙江省惠连国际象棋俱乐部 4 52.5 44 15.25
    54 8 陈玥伊 0 北京市朝阳区青少年活动中心 4 48.5 41.5 10
    55 29 杜芊慧 0 哈尔滨市武术棋类业余体校 4 45.5 38.5 9.25
    56 6 张梓蔓 0 东莞市晨曦国际象棋俱乐部 4 41.5 35 9
    57 10 安 艳 0 黑龙江省棋牌运动管理中心 3.5 61 48.5 16
    58 16 孙一之 0 上海棋院 3.5 44 37.5 7.5
    59 22 杨馨怡 0 北京市朝阳区棋牌协会 3 48 39.5 7
    60 30 沈芊妤 0 宁波市博弈国际象棋俱乐部 3 42.5 35 5
    61 40 杨舒涵 0 秦皇岛天道棋院 1 42 36.5 0
    62 54 周雨含 0 沈阳火车头少儿棋类培训中心 0 42 35.5 0

登录后回复