第23届“李成智杯”全国国际象棋少年冠军赛8岁组


  • 管理员交流组

    男子8岁组

    名次 SNo 姓名 等级分 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 57 陈远 0 温州高水平后备人才培训基地 10 75 61 68.5
    2 28 王翟 0 中国棋院杭州分院 9.5 78 64 64
    3 84 陈致 0 温州高水平后备人才培训基地 8.5 77.5 64.5 57.25
    4 122 郭潇 0 无锡高水平后备人才培训基地 8.5 75 61 54.5
    5 102 魏泽铭 0 天津王俊楠羽弈国际象棋俱乐部 8.5 69.5 59.5 52
    6 158 周正端 0 济宁市博弈国际象棋俱乐部 8 76.5 62 50.75
    7 3 张帝 0 重庆市南岸区江南小学校 8 76 60.5 53.5
    8 136 陈一格 0 湘潭莲城棋院 8 75.5 62 48.5
    9 100 陈牧野 0 叶江川(兴化)国际象棋学校 8 75 61.5 54.5
    10 72 许吉瀚 0 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 8 75 60.5 52.25
    11 112 汤宜凡 0 重庆市涪陵区体育运动学校 8 74.5 61.5 52.5
    12 11 李亿豪 0 海口市龙华区文体局 8 72 59 48
    13 161 高浩宇 0 泰州市海陵区代表队 8 68.5 56 47.25
    14 35 陈籽杭 0 南京市青少年宫 7.5 78 64.5 49.75
    15 20 吴振铭 0 青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部 7.5 71.5 59 45.5
    16 88 刘宸睿 0 天津王俊楠羽弈国际象棋俱乐部 7.5 70.5 57.5 45.5
    17 146 徐宇阳 0 青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部 7.5 69.5 56 44.5
    18 127 康宸宇 0 上海市申城国际象棋俱乐部 7.5 66 55.5 44
    19 52 郑子飞 0 深圳棋院 7.5 65 53.5 44
    20 132 游明达 0 重庆市涪陵区体育运动学校 7.5 64.5 51 42.25
    21 22 王超 0 盐城市代表队 7 80 64.5 46.5
    22 25 罗鼎然 0 重庆市涪陵区体育运动学校 7 79 66 44.5
    23 23 左临轩 0 北京市朝阳区青少年活动中心 7 72 59 43.5
    24 45 蔡正岳 0 中国棋院杭州分院 7 71 58 40
    25 70 何璨舟 0 (浙江)个人 7 70.5 57.5 43.75
    26 85 王一凡 0 青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部 7 70.5 57.5 42.25
    27 145 王博文 0 北京市朝阳区青少年活动中心 7 66.5 53.5 40.25
    28 150 尹榆皓 0 重庆市涪陵区体育运动学校 7 66.5 52 37.5
    29 99 葛承志 0 蚌埠棋院 7 64.5 52.5 39.75
    30 131 刘禹希 0 保师附校高水平后备人才基地 7 63.5 53 36.5
    31 103 张家奇 0 黑龙江省棋牌运动管理中心 7 62 51 35.5
    32 156 陆玘 0 广州市黄埔区阳光棋艺俱乐部 7 59.5 50.5 33.5
    33 48 刘子轩 0 济南市天马国际象棋俱乐部 7 55 46 30.5
    34 149 刘曦园 0 叶江川(兴化)国际象棋学校 6.5 80.5 66.5 44.5
    35 67 禹佳卓 0 重庆市涪陵区体育运动学校 6.5 74 61 40.25
    36 115 王浩帆 0 青岛马宇国际象棋运动俱乐部 6.5 72 58 34.75
    37 110 夏梓涵 0 重庆市涪陵区体育运动学校 6.5 70 57 38.75
    38 33 朱正楷 0 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 69.5 57 38
    39 137 白长林 0 天津博乐国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 68.5 56 35.75
    40 79 孙翊翔 0 上海市申城国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 67 55.5 34.75
    41 44 杨皓博 0 秦皇岛一步好棋国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 66.5 54 35
    42 113 何昊阳 0 青岛半岛棋牌运动俱乐部 6.5 65.5 54.5 36
    43 120 王心泊 0 哈尔滨市博弈国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 65.5 54.5 34.25
    44 87 刘昊洋 0 北京西城区棋院 6.5 64 53 36.5
    45 31 郎翌凡 0 中国棋院杭州分院 6.5 64 53 33.25
    46 19 王艺博 0 青岛建中国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 64 52.5 33.25
    47 8 李昊桐 0 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 63.5 53.5 35.75
    48 40 杨城植 0 青岛马宇国际象棋运动俱乐部 6.5 63 52 32.25
    49 124 胡亦钧 0 深圳曾重生国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 62.5 51 34.75
    50 141 孙博文 0 北京西城区棋院 6.5 62 51 35.5
    51 148 马彬赫 0 吉林市青少年宫 6.5 60.5 49.5 33
    52 121 王一安 0 重庆弈杰国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 60 50 33
    53 107 杨景森 0 吉林市青少年宫 6.5 55 47 28.25
    54 13 刘开炎 0 中国棋院杭州分院 6 81.5 67.5 41.75
    55 39 周灏博 0 盐城市代表队 6 73.5 61 36.75
    56 7 滕驿麟 0 四川深蓝国际象棋俱乐部 6 72 59 37.5
    57 135 王谷渊 0 黑龙江省惠连国际象棋俱乐部 6 68 55.5 31
    58 76 徐尚泽 0 合肥市天星国际象棋俱乐部 6 68 55 34.5
    59 162 王浩宇 0 合肥市天星国际象棋俱乐部 6 67.5 55 32.5
    60 63 伊韬纶 0 青岛半岛棋牌运动俱乐部 6 67 55 32
    61 68 冯宇樊 0 北京市朝阳区青少年活动中心 6 66.5 55 34
    62 1 臧晨润 0 保师附校高水平后备人才基地 6 66.5 53.5 33
    63 69 邵子诺 0 北京金马国际象棋俱乐部 6 66 55 30
    64 101 栾皓然 0 山西省棋牌运动管理中心 6 66 54 28
    65 151 王源枫 0 深圳曾重生国际象棋俱乐部 6 64.5 53.5 30.5
    66 15 张峻玮 0 保师附校高水平后备人才基地 6 64 52 30
    67 78 康一梁 0 吉林市青少年宫 6 63.5 51.5 28.5
    68 142 顾毅 0 叶江川(兴化)国际象棋学校 6 63 52 30.25
    69 128 秦梓铭 0 保师附校高水平后备人才基地 6 62 50.5 32
    70 60 李泽鑫 0 秦皇岛市建国路小学 6 61.5 51.5 29.25
    71 98 宝晋文 0 深圳棋院 6 61.5 51 30.75
    72 118 骆嘉峻 0 深圳市章钟国际象棋俱乐部 6 57.5 47 29.25
    73 62 薛鸣泽 0 温州高水平后备人才培训基地 6 56 47 28.25
    74 26 王者 0 北京市朝阳区青少年活动中心 6 56 45.5 27.5
    75 139 白展华 0 山东省淄博市鲁中晨报棋院 6 54 44 25.5
    76 10 赵鸿伟 0 广州市黄埔区阳光棋艺俱乐部 5.5 72.5 59 31.75
    77 147 陈若芃 0 广州弈博国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 71.5 59 33.75
    78 61 王彦翕 0 吉林市青少年宫 5.5 71 57.5 31.5
    79 59 李成章 0 广州弈博国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 68 55.5 29.5
    80 64 胡洵源 0 浙江杭州灏闻国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 67 55 32.75
    81 9 张隽豪 0 北京西城区棋院 5.5 66 54 28.25
    82 56 尹诺嘉 0 保师附校高水平后备人才基地 5.5 64 53 27.75
    83 82 卢佳俊 0 哈尔滨市博弈国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 63 51.5 26.75
    84 109 唐浩宸 0 济南市寒冰国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 63 50 25
    85 29 梁嘉懿 0 山西省棋牌运动管理中心 5.5 61 51.5 26.75
    86 27 尹健旭 0 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 61 49 26
    87 143 金悦恒 0 杭州市保俶塔实验学校 5.5 60.5 49.5 24.75
    88 12 丁梓庭 0 合肥市天星棋校 5.5 60.5 49 26.75
    89 86 徐晖航 0 沈阳火车头少儿棋类培训中心 5.5 59.5 48 26.75
    90 125 李锦祐 0 天津王俊楠羽弈国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 55.5 45 25.75
    91 37 孙傲然 0 盐城市代表队 5 68 56.5 28.5
    92 71 郭士博 0 哈尔滨市博弈国际象棋俱乐部 5 63 52.5 21.75
    93 80 姜昱丞 0 重庆弈杰国际象棋俱乐部 5 62.5 51.5 25
    94 51 廉适安 0 哈尔滨市博弈国际象棋俱乐部 5 62 51 24
    95 111 李玟昊 0 秦皇岛一步好棋国际象棋俱乐部 5 62 51 23.5
    96 97 何焰硕 0 温州市鹿城区诸宸棋院 5 61.5 51 27.25
    97 4 陈鹏宇 0 成都尊道教育 5 61.5 50 25.75
    98 153 周明希 0 广州市黄埔区阳光棋艺俱乐部 5 61 48.5 24.5
    99 159 杨钲邦 0 秦皇岛一步好棋国际象棋俱乐部 5 60.5 48.5 20.5
    100 14 普日布 0 巴尔虎蒙古象棋俱乐部 5 60 51.5 21.5
    101 53 闫皓哲 0 济南市天马国际象棋俱乐部 5 59.5 49.5 21.5
    102 92 赵图南 0 保师附校高水平后备人才基地 5 59.5 48 24
    103 65 孙越夫 0 赣州市得胜国际象棋俱乐部 5 58.5 48.5 20
    104 116 栾皓文 0 黑龙江省棋牌运动管理中心 5 57.5 46.5 22
    105 17 郑子翔 0 深圳棋院 5 57.5 46 22.5
    106 43 高帷熠 0 成都尊道教育 5 57 47 20.75
    107 155 王瀚林 0 厦门弈之海棋牌 5 56 44 21.5
    108 5 邹政良 0 黑龙江省惠连国际象棋俱乐部 5 55 44.5 22.5
    109 157 周子寒 0 秦皇岛市建国路小学 5 54 45 21.25
    110 93 李伯犀 0 北京冠娃国际象棋技术培训中心 5 51.5 42 21
    111 126 张维轩 0 秦皇岛一步好棋国际象棋俱乐部 5 51.5 41.5 18.5
    112 152 周裕安 0 厦门弈之海棋牌 5 48 40 20.75
    113 138 张仲甫 0 济南市寒冰国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 63 49.5 20.25
    114 74 吴彦辰 0 黑龙江省瑞亨国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 58.5 46.5 20
    115 77 周楚乔 0 秦皇岛市新一路小学 4.5 57.5 47 17.75
    116 89 陈凯临 0 秦皇岛棋院 4.5 57 47 19.5
    117 18 宋小冉 0 济南市寒冰国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 56 45 22.25
    118 83 陈福根 0 济南市天马国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 54.5 43.5 19.75
    119 54 高源 0 济南市天马国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 54 45 17
    120 32 郑翔 0 秦皇岛天道棋院 4.5 54 44 17.75
    121 154 岳炅辰 0 沈阳火车头少儿棋类培训中心 4.5 54 42 16.5
    122 104 葛高弘 0 北京天通苑国际象棋培训中心 4.5 53.5 44.5 15.5
    123 81 郭子铭 0 哈尔滨市博弈国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 53 44 18.25
    124 66 温朗宁 0 哈尔滨市博弈国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 53 44 17.25
    125 117 宋秋硕 0 山东省淄博市鲁中晨报棋院 4.5 52 44 17.25
    126 73 王博洋 0 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 51.5 41 18.25
    127 144 侯裕宸 0 秦皇岛市新一路小学 4.5 49.5 41 15.75
    128 90 李泽政 0 秦皇岛市新一路小学 4.5 41.5 34 12.25
    129 140 侯博文 0 秦皇岛一步好棋国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 37 30 11.75
    130 133 孟秦生 0 秦皇岛市建树里小学 4 64.5 53 22.5
    131 119 鲁睦然 0 天津王俊楠羽弈国际象棋俱乐部 4 60 46.5 17.75
    132 24 张铭远 0 秦皇岛市先盛里小学 4 57 47 16
    133 2 王凯石 0 秦皇岛一步好棋国际象棋俱乐部 4 56 46 15
    134 41 李欣格 0 吉林市青少年宫 4 55.5 43.5 15
    135 34 刘栢铭 0 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 4 54 44.5 14.5
    136 58 谢凯帆 0 吉林市青少年宫 4 51 42 16.75
    137 16 李洪屹 0 沈阳火车头少儿棋类培训中心 4 49 40.5 16.25
    138 30 何欣睿 0 昆明修为国际象棋俱乐部 4 49 40 15
    139 108 张帆朔荣 0 山海关棋院 4 47.5 39 13.5
    140 114 张博涵 0 北京金马国际象棋俱乐部 4 47 37.5 15
    141 47 张搏聪 0 沈阳火车头少儿棋类培训中心 4 45 37 12.5
    142 94 齐翰禹 0 秦皇岛市建国路小学 4 44 36 11
    143 38 张翔宇 0 秦皇岛一步好棋国际象棋俱乐部 4 42 35 10.5
    144 46 吴谦佑 0 秦皇岛市建国路小学 3.5 58.5 47.5 14.5
    145 49 储士为 0 沈阳火车头少儿棋类培训中心 3.5 56.5 45 14
    146 42 赵俊轩 0 昆明修为国际象棋俱乐部 3.5 56 46 14.25
    147 160 张兴家 0 秦皇岛一步好棋国际象棋俱乐部 3.5 52 43 10.5
    148 55 李柏萱 0 秦皇岛市先盛里小学 3.5 49 38.5 12.5
    149 105 张文乐 0 秦皇岛一步好棋国际象棋俱乐部 3.5 48 40 11.25
    150 50 孙靖洋 0 秦皇岛一步好棋国际象棋俱乐部 3.5 48 38.5 10.5

    女子8岁组

    名次 SNo 姓名 等级分 俱乐部/城市 TB1 TB2 TB3
    1 33 孙尘 0 济南市寒冰国际象棋俱乐部 10 72 60.5 64.5
    2 36 张艺馨 0 重庆市涪陵区体育运动学校 8.5 75 61 53.5
    3 20 韦雅卿 0 北京金马国际象棋俱乐部 8 78.5 63 54.75
    4 16 翟嘉怡 0 黑龙江省惠连国际象棋俱乐部 7.5 77 61.5 48
    5 42 钱令仪 0 浙江省绍兴市弈星棋院 7.5 75 61 45.5
    6 19 黄悦 0 温州高水平后备人才培训基地 7.5 74.5 59.5 45.75
    7 35 王顺顺 0 青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部 7 75 61 45
    8 39 张文清 0 南京市青少年宫 7 62 50.5 35.25
    9 13 芮悦悦 0 无锡高水平后备人才培训基地 6.5 78 62.5 41.25
    10 30 王徐冉 0 青岛半岛棋牌运动俱乐部 6.5 70.5 57.5 37.75
    11 24 丛源泉 0 沈阳市和平区少年宫 6.5 69 57 38
    12 34 杨博雯 0 温州高水平后备人才培训基地 6.5 65 52.5 34.5
    13 23 雷蕾 0 天津王俊楠羽弈国际象棋俱乐部 6.5 62 54.5 33.75
    14 26 郭雨涵 0 保师附校高水平后备人才基地 6.5 57.5 45.5 32.75
    15 40 黄千益 0 重庆市涪陵区体育运动学校 6.5 57 47 29.75
    16 17 蔡朵朵 0 叶江川(兴化)国际象棋学校 6 75 59.5 37
    17 5 王夕月 0 青岛半岛棋牌运动俱乐部 6 74.5 60 35
    18 1 易思远 0 深圳市章钟国际象棋俱乐部 6 67 54.5 31.75
    19 29 常怀月 0 秦皇岛一步好棋国际象棋俱乐部 6 61.5 51 29.5
    20 2 徐薇雅 0 青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 66 53 29.25
    21 7 林子钰 0 厦门弈之海棋牌 5.5 61.5 50 26.25
    22 25 鹿妙夷 0 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 60.5 48.5 27.75
    23 38 张晓菲 0 成都棋院 5.5 59.5 48.5 26.25
    24 37 武晓然 0 吉林市宏智国际象棋俱乐部 5.5 57.5 47.5 25
    25 28 顾子涵 0 北京市朝阳区青少年活动中心 5.5 54 46.5 19.25
    26 27 曹若水 0 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 5 59.5 49 23.75
    27 4 郭文心 0 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 5 56 48.5 19.5
    28 41 郭子怡 0 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 5 52.5 45 18
    29 15 蒋宜巧 0 鞍山英豪棋类青少年体育俱乐部 5 49.5 42.5 17
    30 43 宋怡萱 0 广州弈博国际象棋俱乐部 5 49.5 42 17.5
    31 8 王文楹 0 山海关棋院 5 47.5 41 16
    32 9 邓婷月 0 北京天通苑国际象棋培训中心 4.5 64.5 50.5 22.75
    33 21 陈彦儒 0 广州市黄埔区阳光棋艺俱乐部 4.5 60 49.5 23.25
    34 18 宁涵歌 0 沈阳火车头少儿棋类培训中心 4.5 56.5 46 20.5
    35 22 金品言 0 哈尔滨市博弈国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 56 47.5 15.25
    36 44 甄妍妮 0 徐媛媛国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 46 40.5 15
    37 12 敖来仪 0 四川深蓝国际象棋俱乐部 4.5 45 38.5 12.25
    38 3 杨畅 0 深圳棋院 4 53.5 45.5 15.5
    39 14 巴日古金高 0 巴尔虎蒙古象棋俱乐部 4 49 40.5 8
    40 31 赵一诺 0 秦皇岛一步好棋国际象棋俱乐部 4 46 39.5 13
    41 10 仇紫瑶 0 北京西城区棋院 3.5 45.5 39 7.25
    42 11 朱熙婧 0 广州市黄埔区阳光棋艺俱乐部 3 50.5 40.5 4.5
    43 32 杨鹤祺 0 巴尔虎蒙古象棋俱乐部 1 44.5 38 0
    44 6 杨雅晴 0 深圳曾重生国际象棋俱乐部 0 45.5 39 0

登录后回复